Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)
Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)

IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Land
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
Near Pantai Batu Bolong
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 1,68 Million
Cicilan mulai Rp 6 Millions/bulan

Land for Sale in Canggu (Corner Plot)

Canggu, Badung

Updated on 20 May 2026 by SERI

Information Land For sale

Specification

Land Area

758 sqm

Certificate

SHM

Property Type

Land

Category

Sale

Listing ID

las9228981

Description

For Sale: Land in Canggu (Hook0410xxxxNO.89) (@Tugus) Property Details: 1. For Sale : Land, Jl. Pantai Berawa, Canggu, Badung, Bali (Hook) 2. Province : Bali 3. City : Badung 4. Area : Canggu 5. Street Name : Jl. Pantai Berawa 6. Road Width : 4.5 m 7. Land Area : 758 m² 8. Water : Available 9. Electricity : Available 10. Legal Status : Freehold (SHM), Yellow Residential Zone 11. Access Road : 4.5 m, two-way 12. Environment : Villas, exclusive Advantages: Suitable for: Business Co-living Apartments Electricity, water, and internet available Near shopping and dining centers Near public facilities Near beach tourism Corner unit (Hook) Internet available Price: IDR 1,280,000,000 / 100 m² Negotiate gently Location:

Property Location

ldp-location-map
Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.

Special Offer

Lower price property recommendations