Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
EN: For Rent Modern House in Dalung Close to Canggu Bali
15
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 160 Million Total yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 18 Million Total monthly

EN: For Rent Modern House in Dalung Close to Canggu Bali

Canggu, Badung

Available for rent: New modern house in Dalung, Kuta, Bali, close to Canggu 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Living room Kitchen Garage Fully furnished Pri...

2
1 Fasilitas

Riskayani

Updated 18 days ago by

Riskayani

Independent

Commercial Villa 9 Bedrooms 5X8 Swimming Pool Near Beach For Rent
16
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 700 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

Strategic commercial villa for rent near the beach, only about 700 meters from the beach or about a 10-minute walk. This property is highly suitabl...

9 + 19 + 12LT 300 m²LB 400 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 13 days ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Villa 3 Bedrooms Private Pool in Padang Linjong - Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 325 Million yearly

Villa 3 Bedrooms Private Pool in Padang Linjong - Canggu

Canggu, Badung

VILLA 3 BEDROOMS POOL PADANG LINJONG CANGGU Villa for Rent PADANG LINJONG CANGGU - Badung Land Area 300, Building Area 200 Bedrooms 3, Bath...

Bank TransferBebas BanjirSiap Huni2 Lainnya
33
1 Fasilitas

SUGI (TGFV)

Updated 18 days ago by

SUGI (TGFV)

Brighton Synergy Tabanan, Bali
Two Bedroom Modern Villa In Canggu Near Batu Bolong Beach Bali
11
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 40 Million monthly

Canggu, Badung

Escape to comfort and style in this brand-new 2BR villa in Kayu Tulang, Canggu. Designed with modern finishes and a cozy tropical feel, each bedroo...

Bank TransferSiap HuniBebas Banjir2 Lainnya
22
3 Fasilitas

Victoria

Updated 13 days ago by

Victoria

ERA DC SEMARANG
FOR RENT VILLA READY 3 BR FURNISHED STRATEGIC LOCATION IN CENTRAL CANGGU AREA
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 185 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

FOR RENT: VILLA READY IN CENTRAL CANGGU VILLA AREA Land area: 150 M2 Building area: 200 M2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Swimming pool Carport Kitche...

331 + 1LT 150 m²LB 200 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 20 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
Yearly Rental Villa 2 Bedrooms Unfurnished In Padonan Close Canggu
18
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 180 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

Yearly Rental Villa 2 Bedrooms unfurnished in Padonan close to Canggu Location: Jl. Pegending - Padonan Details: - Land size 150 m² - Build...

221LT 150 m²LB 95 m²

Anya Bali Real Estate

Updated 20 days ago by

Anya Bali Real Estate

Independent

Vintage Boutique Room In Canggu, Near Nirvana Gym & Soma
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 15 Million monthly

Vintage Boutique Room In Canggu, Near Nirvana Gym & Soma

Canggu, Badung

A vintage boutique room in Canggu, near Nirvana Gym & Soma Property details: 1 bedroom with bathroom Located in a prime area of Canggu Electricity...

Bank TransferFull Furnished
1
3 Fasilitas

Lastriani

Updated 20 days ago by

Lastriani

Re/Max Jaya Canggu
Berawa Townhouses: Modern Living in the Heart of Canggu
14
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 58,5 Million monthly
IDR 702 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Berawa Townhouses: Modern Living in the Heart of Canggu

Canggu, Badung

Monthly and yearly rental options are available. Go beyond the surface and discover what makes Townhouses Berawa unique. Each two-story townhouse ...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedVilla Mewah1 Lainnya
22
3 Fasilitas

Lastriani

Updated 20 days ago by

Lastriani

Re/Max Jaya Canggu
For Rent Semi Villa House In Canggu Bali
12
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 250 Million yearly

For Rent Semi Villa House In Canggu Bali

Canggu, Badung

For Rent Semi Villa House Semi-furnished Location in Canggu, Badung, Bali Land size: 150 sqm Building size: 110 sqm Building: 3 floors 4 Bedrooms ...

441LT 150 m²LB 110 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 20 days ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

K680 Rent Villa Tumbak Bayuh Canggu Kuta Badung Bali Near Denpasar Seminyak Kerobokan Dalung
14
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Shopping AreasNear SchoolsClean & Clear
IDR 270 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

Villa K680 for Rent in Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu, Kuta, Badung, Bali – Close to Denpasar, Seminyak, Kerobokan, Dalung Villa for Rent in Tumbak Bayuh...

Bank Transfer
33

Zaskia novy property

Updated 24 days ago by

Zaskia novy property

Independent

For Rent - 3 Bedrooms Villa In Canggu Area
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 340 Billion yearly

For Rent - 3 Bedrooms Villa In Canggu Area

Canggu, Badung

FOR RENT - 3 BEDROOMS VILLA IN CANGGU AREA Villa for Rent TIBUBENENG - NORTH KUTA - Badung Land Area 200 m², Building Area 300 m² 3 Bedrooms, 3 B...

Bank TransferBebas Banjir
34

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 20 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Newly Built Villa For Rent In Canggu Area
20
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 280 Million daily

Newly Built Villa For Rent In Canggu Area

Canggu, Badung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable villa with high investment returns in Canggu, Badung. This villa offers complete facilities and h...

Bank TransferSiap HuniBebas Banjir9 Lainnya
33
1 Fasilitas

Suci Pribadi

Updated 20 days ago by

Suci Pribadi

Independent

2 Bedrooms Victorian Style New Villa In Berawa Beach
15
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 335 Million yearly

2 Bedrooms Victorian Style New Villa In Berawa Beach

Canggu, Badung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic villa with high investment returns in Canggu, Badung. This villa offers complete facilities and...

Bank TransferBonus FurnitureFull Furnished3 Lainnya
22
2 Fasilitas

Ayunda N. Farida

Updated 20 days ago by

Ayunda N. Farida

Homeowner

Ready minimal modern house unit in Canggu Padonan
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 300 Million yearly

Ready minimal modern house unit in Canggu Padonan

Canggu, Badung

One-story villa in Canggu, Badung. For rent in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Bedrooms: 5 - Bathrooms: 3 - Certificate: - T...

Bank TransferSiap HuniBebas Banjir7 Lainnya
53
1 Fasilitas

Ni Luh Putu Sri Wijayanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Ni Luh Putu Sri Wijayanti

Discovery Bali
Pet-Friendly Villa, Near Tourist Attractions, Private Pool Available
19
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 350 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Canggu, Badung

AVAILABLE NOW Monthly/Yearly Rental 3 Beds, 4 Baths, Berawa, Canggu CODE: MC136 -FOR RENT: 3BR private villa in BERAWA, CANGGU -Bohemi...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni9 Lainnya
34
2 Fasilitas

Xp. Indonesia

Updated 1 month ago by

Xp. Indonesia

Independent

Super Cool Villa in Berawa Affordable Price Ready to Occupy
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 375 Million yearly

Super Cool Villa in Berawa Affordable Price Ready to Occupy

Canggu, Badung

Villa for rent Manggo Alley Central Canggu Berawa Land 160 m2 Building 160 m2 There are 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Full furniture Swimming pool Car acc...

Credit Card/Paylater/Bank TransferBisa KPRBebas Banjir1 Lainnya
22
3 Fasilitas

Kila Hamda

Updated 27 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

One Bedroom Villa with Outdoor Jacuzzi and Enclosed Living Space in Berawa (R-Cg17)
29
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Canggu, Badung

A charming 1-bedroom villa located in the vibrant area of Berawa, Canggu, offering a comfortable and private living environment. Built on 155 sqm o...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni2 Lainnya
11
2 Fasilitas

BB

Updated 1 month ago by

Bali Home Base

PT. Bali Home Base REA
Cozy 3Br Villa-5 Min To Canggu Berawa Beach | Quiet Area (423V)
15
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 250 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

Cozy 3BR Villa - 5 Min to Canggu & Berawa Beach | Quiet Area, No Construction Strategic Location: 5 minutes to Canggu Beach & Berawa Beach 1 minut...

331LT 100 m²LB 150 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Modern Minimalist Villa With Private Pool - Tegal Cupek, Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 310 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

Located in the strategic and peaceful area of Tegal Cupek, Canggu, this villa offers a perfect blend of modern living and Bali's tropical charm. Fe...