Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Leasehold Land 200 M² In Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 600 Million Total yearly
IDR 600 Million Total yearly

Leasehold Land 200 M² In Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung - Bali

Kutuh, Badung

LEASEHOLD LAND 200 M² IN KUTUH, SOUTH KUTA, BADUNG - BALI Rp. 12 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 120 THOUSAND per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 600 MILLI...

LT 200 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 1 month ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Suluban, Uluwatu - Land for Lease. Prime Location.
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 171 Million Total yearly
IDR 28,5 Million /are yearly

Suluban, Uluwatu - Land for Lease. Prime Location.

Uluwatu, Badung

Suluban, Uluwatu - Land for Lease Price: IDR 28,500,000/are/year Land size: 5.52 are + 0.48 are access (total 6 are) Zoning: Pink (Tourism) Rare pl...

LT 600 m²

Dana

Updated 1 month ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Ocean View Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land For Lease
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 416 Million Total yearly
IDR 26 Million /are yearly

Ocean View Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land For Lease

Pecatu, Badung

Ocean view Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land for Lease #land@villaslandsbali Price: IDR 26,000,000/are/year Land size: 16 are Zoning: Pink (Tourism) Prime ...

LT 1600 m²

Asih

Updated 1 month ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
19 Are Leasehold Land In Bingin
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 855 Million Total yearly
IDR 45 Million /are yearly

19 Are Leasehold Land In Bingin

Pecatu, Badung

19 ARE LEASEHOLD LAND IN BINGIN LAND FEATURES Land Size: 19 ares Type of Contract : Leasehold Strategic Location: 5min to Restaurant Area 5m...

LT 1900 m²

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Updated 1 month ago by

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Tanah Bali Real Estate
For Rent - 4 Hectare Land in South Kura, Bali (Near Renaissance Nusa Dua)
2
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 680 Billion Total yearly
IDR 17 Million /sqm yearly

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Spacious land with a premium location adjacent to a renowned resort area. Offers beautiful sea views and potential for large-scale development. Re...

LT 40000 m²

RE/MAX THRONE

Updated 1 month ago by

RE/MAX THRONE

RE/MAX THRONE
FOR RENT LAND IN UNGASAN TOURISM ZONE
Near Pantai Jimbaran
IDR 75 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

FOR RENT LAND IN UNGASAN TOURISM ZONE

Ungasan, Badung

FOR RENT TOURIST ZONE LAND IN UNGASAN Location on Jalan Taman Paradise Ungasan - Land area 500 m² - Front width 20 meters - South facing - Flat ...

LT 500 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Ungasan - Prime Leasehold Land in a Strategic Area
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 202 Million Total yearly
IDR 12,5 Million /are yearly

Ungasan - Prime Leasehold Land in a Strategic Area

Ungasan, Badung

Ungasan - Prime Leasehold Land in Strategic Area Price: IDR 12,500,000/are/year Location: Ungasan Land Size: 16.2 are Zoning: Yellow zone (Resident...

LT 1620 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Labuan Sait Uluwatu Land in a Quiet Villa Neighborhood
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 146 Million Total yearly
IDR 9,75 Million /are yearly

Labuan Sait Uluwatu Land in a Quiet Villa Neighborhood

Uluwatu, Badung

Labuan Sait Uluwatu Land in a quiet villa neighborhood Price: IDR 9,750,000/are/year 15 ares (1500 m²) Leasehold for 22 years + extension Yellow z...

LT 1500 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Pecatu - Prime Leasehold Land in a Quiet Area
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 33 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Pecatu - Prime Leasehold Land in a Quiet Area

Uluwatu, Badung

Pecatu - Prime Leasehold Land in a quiet area Price: IDR 15,000,000/are/year Land Size: 2.2 are Horticulture zone Road access, 4 minutes to Padang ...

LT 220 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Balangan - Leasehold Land in Quiet Villa Area
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 54,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 18 Million /are yearly

Balangan - Leasehold Land in Quiet Villa Area

Balangan, Badung

Balangan - Leasehold Land in Quiet Villa Area Price IDR 18,000,000/are/year Land 3.03 are Zoning: Yellow zone (Residential) Area: Quiet villa neigh...

LT 303 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Ungasan - Strategic Leasehold Land In Quiet Villa Area
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 32,9 Million Total yearly
IDR 14 Million /are yearly

Ungasan - Strategic Leasehold Land In Quiet Villa Area

Ungasan, Badung

Ungasan - Strategic Leasehold Land in Quiet Villa Area Price: IDR 14,000,000/are/year Ocean view from rooftop Location: Ungasan Land Size: 2.35 ar...

LT 235 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Land in Ungasan, Uluwatu 6 Are Leasehold
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 90 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Land in Ungasan, Uluwatu 6 Are Leasehold

Ungasan, Badung

Land in Ungasan, Uluwatu. Land area 6 ares. Can purchase 1 or 2 ares. Price: IDR 15,000,000 per are Close to Melasti, Padang Padang & Uluwatu...

LT 600 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Beautiful Land in Balangan, Uluwatu 4.5 Are
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 67,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Beautiful Land in Balangan, Uluwatu 4.5 Are

Balangan, Badung

Beautiful land in Balangan Price 15 million/are/year 4.5 are (450 m2) Yellow zone Road access Water and electricity available Leasehold 24 years

LT 450 m²

Dana

Updated 2 months ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Tanah Sewa Dekat Nourish Cafe Dan 10 Menit Ke Bingin
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 190 Million Total yearly
IDR 19 Million /are yearly

Tanah Sewa Dekat Nourish Cafe Dan 10 Menit Ke Bingin

Pecatu, Badung

For Leasehold Land ready to build Yellow Zone Location in Pecatu, Badung, Bali Close to Nourish Cafe Ungasan 10 minutes from Bingin Beach and Uluwa...

LT 1000 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 2 months ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

250 M2 Land in Balangan For Rent
2
Land
Near Pantai Balangan
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan
Near Pantai Dreamland
Near Pantai Kubu
Near Pantai Bingin
Near Pantai Labuansait