Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Rent in North Denpasar - Prime Location, Perfect for Investment!
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 43,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 14,5 Million /are yearly

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Looking for strategic land with high business potential? Here's the best choice for you! A 3 are plot on Jl. Perum Taman Lembu Sura, Ubung Kaja - ...

LT 300 m²

STEVEN (MNZX)

Updated 1 month ago by

STEVEN (MNZX)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Prime Location Land for Rent in Jl Tukad Unda Renon Area
12
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 50 Million Total yearly
IDR 50 Million Total yearly

Prime Location Land for Rent in Jl Tukad Unda Renon Area

Renon, Denpasar

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LAND - JL. TUKAD UNDA, RENON DENPASAR Land for rent in the Jl. Tukad Unda area, Renon - Denpasar, very strategic location with ...

LT 200 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 15 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Certainly Dealdi Rents Land Near Beach with Sea View Mertasari Sanur South Denpasar Location.
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 35 Million Total yearly
IDR 35 Million /are yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR RENT NEAR BEACH WITH SEA VIEW, LOCATED IN MERTASARI, SANUR, SOUTH DENPASAR Land area as per plot Pink zone Ce...

LT 100 m²

WR

Updated 28 days ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
Certainly, Dealdi Rents Land Location Sekar Sari East Denpasar Bali.
2
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 46,9 Million Total yearly
IDR 7 Million /are yearly

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR LEASE LOCATED IN SEKAR SARI, EAST DENPASAR, BALI Land area 670 m² Road access 7 m Yellow zone Certificate of...

LT 670 m²

WR

Updated 28 days ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
Cheap Rental Land on Jl Sedap Malam 5 Are
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 6 Million /are yearly

Cheap Rental Land on Jl Sedap Malam 5 Are

Kesiman, Denpasar

Cheap leasehold land on Gg Gardenia Sedap Malam Land area: 5 ares Price: 6 million/are/year NET Minimum lease: 20 years (must take entirely)

LT 500 m²

yosefin

Updated 10 days ago by

yosefin

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Long-term Land Lease in Sanur, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 39 Million Total yearly
IDR 13 Million /are yearly

Long-term Land Lease in Sanur, Denpasar, Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

Long-term land rental on Jln. Batur Sari, Sanur, villa area Land area: 300m² Front width: 21 meters Villa neighborhood Rice field views, peaceful...

LT 300 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 5 days ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Premium Land Plot Ready to Build in Elite Renon Area
11
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 48 Million Total yearly
IDR 12 Million /are yearly

Premium Land Plot Ready to Build in Elite Renon Area

Renon, Denpasar

Premium Land for Rent in Renon, Denpasar Bali Specifications: Land Area 400m2 (4 ares) Dimensions Width 11.5m x Length 35m Yellow Zone Square-sha...

LT 400 m²

Ivan (IVM)

Updated 1 month ago by

Ivan (IVM)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Lsh-006.Iws | Land for Rent, Ready to Build - Renon, South Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 42 Million Total yearly
IDR 42 Million Total yearly

Renon, Denpasar

For Rent Flat Land Ready to Build - Renon, South Denpasar Property ID: LSH-006.IWS Located at: Jl. Tukad Citarum, Renon - Denpasar A minimalist 2...

LT 300 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 1 month ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land For Rent (Land for Rent)  
Ready to Build Condition  
Location: Tukad Badung  
Land Size: 240 M2  
Residential Environment  
Close to Everything
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 28,8 Million Total yearly
IDR 12 Million /are yearly

Land For Rent (Land for Rent) Ready to Build Condition Location: Tukad Badung Land Size: 240 M2 Residential Environment Close to Everything

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for rent Ready-to-build condition Location: Tukad Badung Land size: 2.4 ares Price: 12 million/are/year

LT 240 m²

BUDI TRIYANTO GUNAWAN

Updated 1 month ago by

BUDI TRIYANTO GUNAWAN

Independent

Long-Term Land Lease for 25 Years Sanur Denpasar Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Long-Term Land Lease for 25 Years Sanur Denpasar Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for long-term lease, 25 years, Sanur, South Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia. Land area: 2000 m² Minimum lot size available: 200 m² 10-minute driv...

LT 200 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 1 month ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Small Land Lease Area in Villa Sanur Complex Environment
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Small Land Lease Area in Villa Sanur Complex Environment

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for rent in the Sanur area... Jl. Penyaringan, South Denpasar... Area size: 2 are. Price: 15 million/are/year... maximum contract up to 50 y...

LT 200 m²

Anik Rosida

Updated 1 month ago by

Anik Rosida

Independent

Padang Galak Sanur Beach Land
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Padang Galak Sanur Beach Land

Sanur, Denpasar

PREMIUM LOCATION LAND FOR LEASE Location: Padang Galak, Sanur, South Denpasar ✅ SPECIFICATIONS & FACILITIES: - Area: Available plots of 2 - 3 ...

LT 200 m²

SUSILA (LPTA)

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSILA (LPTA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Gatsu Land Lease Min 5 Year Lease Suitable for Business
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 40 Million Total yearly
IDR 10 Million /are yearly

Gatsu Land Lease Min 5 Year Lease Suitable for Business

Gatot Subroto, Denpasar

‼️LAND FOR LEASE‼️ Strategic Location..EXCELLENT.. Jl. Gatot Subroto VI G, Denpasar 6-meter asphalt road access Behind Puri Bunda Hospital...

LT 400 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 1 month ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Long-Term Land Lease for 25 Years in Sanur, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 46,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 15,5 Million /are yearly

Long-Term Land Lease for 25 Years in Sanur, Denpasar, Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

Latest leasehold lot project Land area 27.05 m2 30-year contract available Can take 10 plots, 5 plots, 3 plots as needed Suitable for villas & resi...

LT 300 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 1 month ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Lease Land Area 2.83 Acres in Villa Area, Lake Tondano Sanur Location
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 45,2 Million Total yearly
IDR 16 Million /are yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for rent in Sanur Area 283m2 Private villa environment Can be rented for 30 years Price 16 million/are Negotiable with owner

LT 283 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 1 month ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Tukad Badung Land Renon Bali
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 45 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Tukad Badung Land Renon Bali

Renon, Denpasar

Land for lease 3 ares Access via 8-meter paved local road Facing north Front width approximately 10.7 meters Residential area Located on Jalan TK B...

LT 300 m²

Yulis

Updated 1 month ago by

Yulis

Independent

Long Term Land Lease in Renon, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 47,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 9,5 Million /are yearly

Long Term Land Lease in Renon, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia

Renon, Denpasar

LAND FOR RENT IN TUKAD OOS RENON NEAR TUKAD BALIAN AND CLOSE TO SANUR AREA 5 ARE FRONT WIDTH 18.5 CAR ACCESS NARROW CLOSE TO MAIN ROAD 10 - 25 YEA...

LT 500 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 1 month ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Deal for Rent: Land Along Main Road, Ida Bagus Mantra Location, East Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 40 Million Total yearly
IDR 8 Million /are yearly

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR RENT ON MAIN ROADSIDE LOCATION IDA BAGUS MANTRA EAST DENPASAR BALI Land area 500 m² Trade and service ...

LT 500 m²

WR

Updated 28 days ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
Leasehold Land Within Walking Distance To Mertasari Beach Sanur
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 19,9 Billion Total yearly
IDR 35 Million yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

LEASEHOLD LAND FOR SALE – MERTASARI SANUR – 30 years Literally a stone's throw from the beach in the most exclusive area of Sanur! Super Rare ...

LT 570 m²

Anik Rosida

Updated 1 month ago by

Anik Rosida

Independent

Strategic Large Land in Pink Zone on Betngandang 1 Street in Sanur