Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Strategic Commercial Land in Renon - Suitable for Restaurant | Coffee Shop (444V)
Near Pantai Duyung
IDR 27 Million Total yearly
IDR 27 Million Total yearly

Renon, Denpasar

RENTED: STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LAND ON JALAN RAYA PUPUTAN RENON - SUITABLE FOR OFFICE, RESTAURANT & COFFEE SHOP Rental Price IDR 27 Million/Are/Year...

LT 1000 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 3 days ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali

Select Property Price Range Per Year

Beautiful Land Ideal Size for House or Villa
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 29 Million Total yearly
IDR 10 Million /are yearly

Beautiful Land Ideal Size for House or Villa

Renon, Denpasar

For rent Land for rent, 2.90 ares Located on Jln Tukad Badung, Renon, Denpasar Front width 12 meters SHM (Certificate of Title) Facing north LC (L...

LT 290 m²

Siti  rohida

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti rohida

Independent

Rare for Rent Fast Commercial Land in Renon Densely Populated Area
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 40 Million Total yearly
IDR 40 Million Total yearly

Renon, Denpasar

For quick rent: Commercial land in prime Drupadi Raya location, suitable for all business types Dimensions: 4.5 x 7 meters Parking area: 4.5 x 2 m...

LT 31 m²

DINA AYU (DWG)

Updated 1 month ago by

DINA AYU (DWG)

Brighton Arise Renon, Bali
Land for Lease | Sea View | Padanggalak | Sanur | Denpasar | Bali | Contact: 08234120xxxx
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

LAND FOR LEASE IN PADANGGALAK SANUR, DENPASAR, BALI Plot of land | highly strategic location in the Padang Galak area of Sanur | with sea view, id...

LT 200 m²

RW

Updated 1 month ago by

Rupa Wijaya

Independent

2 Are Leasehold Land in Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 20 Million Total yearly
IDR 10 Million /are yearly

2 Are Leasehold Land in Renon

Renon, Denpasar

Land for rent Location: Balian Renon, TKD South Denpasar Land area: 2 Are Front width: 9 Meters Yellow ITR Facing North Road width: 4 Meters Suita...

LT 200 m²

Siti  rohida

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti rohida

Independent

Premium Rental Land in Tukad Balian Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 42 Million Total yearly
IDR 14,5 Million /are yearly

Premium Rental Land in Tukad Balian Renon

Renon, Denpasar

Premium rental land near Jungle Paddle, located in the Jalan Tukad Balian Renon area, Denpasar. Asphalt road, very strategic location and FLOOD-FR...

LT 290 m²

Siti  rohida

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti rohida

Independent

Land For Rent Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 22 Million Total yearly
IDR 11 Million /are yearly

Land For Rent Renon

Renon, Denpasar

The land rental is located on North Tukad Balian Road Area 200m2 / 2 are Width 9 meters Facing north Price 11 million/are/year Maximum lease term ...

LT 200 m²

I Kadek Nata

Updated 1 month ago by

I Kadek Nata

Independent

Long Term Land Lease Renon Near Sanur Denpasar Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 42 Million Total yearly
IDR 14,5 Million /are yearly

Long Term Land Lease Renon Near Sanur Denpasar Bali

Renon, Denpasar

Premium leasehold land near Jungle Paddle, located in the Jalan Tukad Balian Renon area, Denpasar. Paved road, very strategic location and FLOOD-F...

LT 290 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 1 month ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Premium Land for Rent in Renon, Suitable for Boarding House, House, Shared Kitchen, Office
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 49,3 Million Total yearly
IDR 17 Million /are yearly

Renon, Denpasar

PREMIUM LEASE LAND IN RENON Seize the golden opportunity to lease a strategically located small plot in the elite Renon area. Situated on Jalan...

LT 290 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 1 month ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
CERTAINLY CLOSED FOR RENT LAND IN CIUNG WANARA RENON, SOUTH DENPASAR
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 37,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 7,5 Million /are yearly

Renon, Denpasar

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR RENT IN CIUNG WANARA RENON SOUTH DENPASAR Land area 500 M² Front width 16.6 M Housing aspect Shm Rental...

LT 500 m²

WASA REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

WASA REALTY 5

Wasa Realty
Land in a Prime Location in Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 20 Million Total yearly
IDR 20 Million Total yearly

Land in a Prime Location in Renon

Renon, Denpasar

Leased: Premium land in the prestigious Renon area, one of the most sought-after locations in Denpasar. Ideal for exclusive residences or commercia...

LT 1266 m²

AYU

Updated 8 days ago by

AYU

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rental Land Area 2 Are Flat Terrain Villa Area in Tkd Balian
2
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 25 Million Total yearly
IDR 12,5 Million /are yearly

Renon, Denpasar

For rent: Ready-to-build land Located at Tkd Balian Gg Nuri South Denpasar Land area 200m2 Front width 8 meters Depth 25 meters ITR (Land Tax) for...

LT 200 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 23 days ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Rent Land 3 Are Education Sidekarya Near Sanur
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 49,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 16,5 Million /are yearly

Rent Land 3 Are Education Sidekarya Near Sanur

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

LEASE LAND 3 ARE EDUCATION SIDEKARYA ROAD 6 MTR LEASE HOLD FOR RENT Flat Land Ready to Build Previously a warehouse and office Area 300m2 Width...

LT 300 m²

Bagus Rahman

Updated 29 days ago by

Bagus Rahman

Independent

"For Rent: Land 2.5 Are, Vila Sanur Area Environment"
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 45 Million Total yearly
IDR 18 Million /are yearly

"For Rent: Land 2.5 Are, Vila Sanur Area Environment"

Sanur Kauh, Denpasar

Land for rent Located in Batur Sari, Sanur area Villa neighborhood Yellow zone Land area: 2.5 are Front width: 11 meters Road width: 4...

LT 250 m²

A

Updated 30 days ago by

Anton

Independent

Leased Land in Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 31 Million Total yearly
IDR 15,5 Million /are yearly

Leased Land in Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

Latest project for lease plots Land area 27.05m2 30-year contract available Can take 10 plots, 5 plots, 3 plots as needed Suitable for villas & res...

LT 200 m²

Siti  rohida

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti rohida

Independent

For Rent Land View Beach Premium Street Walk to Beach Pink Zone Cheapest
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 45 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

LAND FOR RENT WITH OCEAN VIEW AT AFFORDABLE PRICE ____PREMIUM___ LAND AREA 1.2 HECTARES LOCATION: PADANG GALAK, SANUR. SOUTH DENPASAR. BALI. L...

LT 300 m²

Naniabali  property

Updated 1 month ago by

Naniabali property

Independent

Small Plot for Rent in Sanur. Suitable for Private Home or Boarding House.
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 26,1 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

For rent on Penyaringan Street, Sanur. Residential area, suitable for private residence, boarding house. Total area 174 M2 Front width 7.8 M2 Acces...

LT 174 m²

Siti  rohida

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti rohida

Independent

Own Premium Land in Renon - Rare Small Sizes Available
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 49 Million Total yearly
IDR 49 Million Total yearly

Own Premium Land in Renon - Rare Small Sizes Available

Renon, Denpasar

OWN PREMIUM LAND IN RENON - RARE SMALL SIZE AVAILABLE A rare opportunity to lease premium land in the Renon area, located on Jalan Tukad Balian, De...

LT 290 m²

YONIE (HNZY)

Updated 1 month ago by

YONIE (HNZY)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Rent Cheap Land in Padang Galak Sanur. Plot 200M2. Price 15 Million Per Are Per Year
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

FOR RENT: AFFORDABLE LAND WITH OCEAN VIEW ____PREMIUM___ LAND AREA: 1.2 HECTARES LOCATION: PADANG GALAK, SANUR. SOUTH DENPASAR. BALI. LEASE TER...

LT 200 m²

Naniabali  property

Updated 1 month ago by

Naniabali property

Independent

Strategic Land for Rent in North Denpasar - Prime Location, Perfect for Investment!
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 43,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 14,5 Million /are yearly

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Looking for strategic land with high business potential? Here's the best choice for you! A 3 are plot on Jl. Perum Taman Lembu Sura, Ubung Kaja - ...

LT 300 m²

STEVEN (MNZX)

Updated 1 month ago by

STEVEN (MNZX)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Rent in Denpasar based on