Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Royal Mediterania Apartment 2 Bedroom Nice Furnished Cheap
7
IDR 8 Million monthly

Royal Mediterania Apartment 2 Bedroom Nice Furnished Cheap

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Mediterania

Apartment Name: Royal Mediterania Garden Residence Location: Jl. Tanjung Duren Raya No. Kav 5-9, RT.3/RW.5, Tj. Duren Selatan, Grogol Petambura...

2 + 12LB 42 m²

Setiawati

Updated 31 minutes ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
Disewakan Apartemen Taman Anggrek Residence - 1 BR Fully Furnished
6
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Taman Anggrek

Apartemen Taman Anggrek Residence. Cek segera apartemen 16 lantai yang asri ini, disewakan menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 170 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 1 hour ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Rent Orchid Garden Apartment 2 Bedroom Middle Floor Furnished
7
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Orchid Garden Apartment for Rent 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Area 88 m² Middle Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price 8.5 Million/Month For ...

21LB 88 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 6 hours ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Madison Park Apartment 2bedroom Furnished Daily, Monthly, Yearly
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 65 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Madison Park

Strategic location in Podomoro City CBD Area Behind Central Park Mall, Taman Anggrek, Citraland Near UKRIDA University, Tarumanegara, Trisakti,...

21LB 49 m²
11 Fasilitas

Lauden

Updated 7 hours ago by

Lauden

Independent

Come Live at Taman Anggrek Condominium Apartment - 2+1Br Comfortable Like Your Own Home
6
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Kondominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Grogol Petamburan. Secure this comfortable 43-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment with complete facilitie...

2 + 12LB 88 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Orchid Garden Residences Apartment West Jakarta 3 BR Full Furnished
10
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 1 Million daily
IDR 100 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Apartment Name: Taman Anggrek Residences Location: Jl. Tanjung Duren Timur 2, West Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Callypso/Low Floor / Pool View S...

21LB 50 m²
7 Fasilitas

YP

Updated 1 day ago by

Yonas Property

Independent

Disewakan Apartemen Madison Park 2Bedroom Furnish Bulanan
8
IDR 6,5 Million monthly

Disewakan Apartemen Madison Park 2Bedroom Furnish Bulanan

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Madison park

Harga Sewa 6.500.000/bulan IPL -+Rp.1.136.200/bulan belum termasuk listrik dan air serta deposit Lokasi strategis di Kawasan CBD Podomoro City Di ...

21LB 52 m²

Lauden

Updated 1 day ago by

Lauden

Independent

For Rent: Royal Medit Apartment Unit, Furnished, Best View
7
IDR 65 Million monthly

For Rent: Royal Medit Apartment Unit, Furnished, Best View

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

FOR RENT Royal Mediterania Garden Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta Type: 1 BR Size: 33 m² Condition: Fully Furnished Price: IDR 65 Million/N...

11LB 33 m²
11 Fasilitas

indi by property

Updated 3 days ago by

indi by property

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Apartement Madison Park in Central Park West Jakarta for Rent
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million monthly

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

For Rent: Madison Park Apartment, 1 Bedroom Type, 24.9 m², Fully Furnished - Ready to Occupy in Central Park - West Jakarta Specifications: T...

11LB 24 m²

YULIANTI

Updated 4 days ago by

YULIANTI

Century21 Zawa 2
Monthly Rental 1BR Furnished at Royal Mediteania Garden Apartment
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

English translation: Royal Mediterania Garen Tanjung Duren - West Jakarta RENT: - Type 1 bedroom - 1 bathroom - fully furnished - City view - are...

11LB 33 m²
8 Fasilitas

Olvia

Updated 4 days ago by

Olvia

PROPERTREE
Studio Fully Furnished Apartment Royal Mediterania Garden Tanjung Duren
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 53 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

Studio unit 1 bathroom Net area 26.8 m2 Fully furnished Rental price IDR 53 million/year (negotiable until deal) Rental deposit IDR 6 million IPL (...

11LB 26 m²
7 Fasilitas

Anastasia Yanti

Updated 4 days ago by

Anastasia Yanti

PROPERTREE
Puri Orchard Studio, 3rd Floor, Faces Swimming Pool, Furnished
11
IDR 3,1 Million monthly
IDR 33 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Puri Orchard

Translated to English: For Rent: Puri Orchard Apartment - Type: Studio, 26 sqm - Floor: Tower Orange Groove, 3rd floor, facing the swimming pool ...

11LB 26 m²
8 Fasilitas

Jim Hartanto

Updated 23 hours ago by

Jim Hartanto

Independent

Furnished and Unfurnished Apartments Mediterania Garden Residence 1
15
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 3 Million monthly

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 1 (Tanjung Duren)

Size: - Studio: 36 sqm - 2BR: 39 - 47 sqm - 3BR: 92 - 93 sqm Bedroom: Studio, 2BR, 3BR Bathroom: 1 - 2 Room Facilities (Furnished): B...

21LB 43 m²

LM

Updated 5 days ago by

Lia Monica

PT. Horizon Internusa Persada (Travelio.com)
Belmont Residence Studio Furnished Corner Unit 12th Floor
4
IDR 2,3 Million monthly
IDR 25 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Belmont Residence Studio Furnished Corner Unit 12th Floor

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Belmont Residence Puri

For rent: Belmont Residence Fully Furnished Apartment: - Studio Type - 21.7 sqm - 12th Floor, Corner unit with South & East view - 1,300 Watt elec...

11LB 22 m²
8 Fasilitas

Jim Hartanto

Updated 7 days ago by

Jim Hartanto

Independent

For Rent: Furnished Madison Park Studio Apartment, Strategically Located Near Central Park Mall, Neo Soho, Mall Taman Anggrek Citra Land, and Tarumanegara University, Ukrida Campus, Podomoro University.
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,5 Million monthly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Madison Park

Studio Fully Furnished Modern design, neat and well-maintained Apartment Facilities: Swimming pool & gym Children's playground Spacious par...

LB 18 m²
5 Fasilitas

Onggo Liputra

Updated 2 months ago by

Onggo Liputra

PRIVATE Property
Beautiful and Comfortable Apartment in Anggrek Condominium
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million monthly

Beautiful and Comfortable Apartment in Anggrek Condominium

S Parman, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Condominium Apartment

This residence is renowned for its extensive facilities, resembling a resort in the heart of the city: Sports Area: Adult and children's swimming ...

22LB 88 m²

Tata Yunita

Updated 2 months ago by

Tata Yunita

Independent

Orchid Garden Apartment for Rent - 2+1 BR Furnished Cheap, Luxury Facilities
17
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Grogol, West Jakarta. This apartment offers complete fa...

2 + 12 + 1LB 90 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Ciputra International Apartment 2 Bedrooms Well-Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly

Ciputra International Apartment 2 Bedrooms Well-Furnished

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Ciputra International

Apartment in Kembangan. Secure this modern 18-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a safe...

22LB 90 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 2 months ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
For Rent Sky Terrace Lagoon 2 Bedroom 55M2 Daan Mogot Kalideres
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,45 Million monthly

Bandara, Jakarta Barat

Sky Terrace

Rental price does not include IPL / maintenance fee Building area 55 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Floor 6 Many best special price units availabl...

21LB 55 m²

Steven Huang

Updated 4 months ago by

Steven Huang

Independent

Installment Rent Quick Apartment Sky Terrace Lagoon 1 / 2 Br Dmb Bs Choose Monthly
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 3,45 Million monthly

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Sky Terrace