Luas Tanah
Sell New 2-Storey Boarding House, Strategic Location Near Uii Campus, Jakal, Sleman
11
IDR 1,6 Billion

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

For Sale: New 2-Story Boarding House, Strategic Location near UII Main Campus, Jakal Sleman 2 Floors with 8 Bedrooms and 8 Bedrooms Direct Bonus: 8...

882LT 102 m²LB 125 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 30 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Selling Luxurious Boarding House, Strategic Location Near UII Main Campus, Jakal Sleman
12
IDR 1,6 Billion

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Sell Luxury Strategic Boarding House near UII Main Campus Jakal Sleman 2 Floors with 8 Bedrooms and 8 Bathrooms Direct Bonus: 8 AC Units VER...

882LT 102 m²LB 125 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 30 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Sell Strategic Luxury Boarding House Near Main Campus of UII, Jakal, Sleman.
12
IDR 1,6 Billion

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Sell Strategic Luxury Boarding House near Main Campus of UII Jakal Sleman 2 Floors with 8 Bedrooms and 8 Bedrooms Direct Bonus: 8 AC Units V...

882LT 102 m²LB 125 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 30 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Sold: Occupied Boarding House (Investor Only) Pesona Bali Residence Buah Batu Bandung FF
4
IDR 1,2 Billion

Buah Batu, Bandung

For Sale: BOARDING HOUSE (Specially for Investors) Currently occupied by 5 Telkom University students, IDR 56 million/year + IDR 4 million deposi...

52LT 120 m²LB 90 m²

Melisani

Updated 30 days ago by

Melisani

Milenial Global Pro (Mpro)
Investment in Boarding Houses in Bogor City Near Train Stations, Universities, and Hospitals
11
IDR 2,6 Billion

Bogor Tengah, Bogor

BOGOR BOARDING HOUSE BOARDING HOUSE INVESTMENT IN BOGOR CITY CONDITION, CURRENTLY RENTED Strategic Location: Located in Bogor Baru Housing...

742LT 170 m²LB 85 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 25 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Fast Sale Strategic Boarding House Near Trisakti, North Tomang, Grogol, West Jakarta
8
IDR 8,5 Billion

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

URGENT SALE! DESPERATE FOR CASH! EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE IN TOMANG FULL OCCUPANCY - INCOME 59 MILLION/MONTH! Ready for Immediate Profit, Super St...

2121LT 115 m²LB 360 m²

N

Updated 25 days ago by

Novirman

PINTAR PRO
Elite Boarding House Strategic Location in Taman Sari West Jakarta Fully Furnished
12
IDR 8,2 Billion

Tamansari, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE! STRATEGIC BOARDING HOUSE RIGHT IN FRONT OF MRT STATION WEST JAKARTA EXCLUSIVE FULL OCCUPANCY BOARDING HOUSE - INCOME 54 MILLION/MONTH ...

20204LT 88 m²LB 320 m²

Charles Ma

Updated 25 days ago by

Charles Ma

century21 metro 6 PIK
Sold Boarding House in the Kiara Arta Area, Kiaracondong, Bandung
18
IDR 1,15 Billion

Kiaracondong, Bandung

**For Sale: Boarding House in Kiara Arta Kiaracondong Area** Land Area: 180 m² Building Area: Approximately 320 m² Rooms: 21 Bathrooms: 8 ...

218LT 180 m²LB 320 m²

Yovie

Updated 20 days ago by

Yovie

FAME Property
Strategic 4-Story Boarding House in Tomang, West Jakarta
8
IDR 8,5 Billion

Strategic 4-Story Boarding House in Tomang, West Jakarta

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

QUICK SALE EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE IN TOMANG, WEST JAKARTA FULL OCCUPANCY INCOME 59 MILLION/MONTH! THE ONLY BOARDING HOUSE with AUTOMATIC MASSAG...

23232LT 115 m²LB 360 m²

Lien Lee

Updated 25 days ago by

Lien Lee

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Comfortable Boarding House for Sale, Ready to Use in a Strategic Location at Kiara Arta, Kiaracondong, Bandung
18
IDR 1,15 Billion

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For sale: Boarding house in the Kiara Arta Kiaracondong area Land area 180 Building area approximately 320 21 rooms 8 bathrooms Certificate split ...

218LT 180 m²LB 320 m²

Agung Budiono Subowo

Updated 30 days ago by

Agung Budiono Subowo

FAME Property
Boarding House Investment Opportunity Near UII, Sleman, Full Facilities & Ready to Move In
15
IDR 1,6 Billion

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Best boarding house investment in North Jogja, Avetoz Kost Exclusive just steps away from UII-Jogja Campus, consistent monthly profit! Grab yours b...

886LT 100 m²LB 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Active Boarding House in North Jogja Near Campus & Attractions Consistent Profit
13
IDR 1,6 Billion

Pogung, Yogyakarta

The best boarding house investment in North Jogja, Avetoz Kost Exclusive steps away from UII-Jogja Campus, consistent monthly profit! Get it now be...

886LT 100 m²LB 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
EN: For Sale: Premium Boarding House Near UII Jogja, 8 Rooms, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In
11
IDR 1,6 Billion

Pakualaman, Yogyakarta

The best boarding house investment in North Jogja, Exclusive Avetoz Kost a step away from UII-Jogja Campus, consistent monthly profit! Own it now b...

886LT 100 m²LB 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Boarding House Investment North Jogja Near UII Campus Full Rooms Ready for Profit
11
IDR 1,6 Billion

Wirobrajan, Yogyakarta

Best kost investment in North Jogja, Avetoz Exclusive Kost steps away from UII-Jogja Campus, consistent monthly profit! Get it now before it's gone...

886LT 100 m²LB 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Exclusive Boarding House Near UII Yogyakarta 8 Rooms Monthly Profit!
11
IDR 1,6 Billion

Tegalrejo, Yogyakarta

Best kost investment in North Jogja, Avetoz Kost Exclusive just steps away from UII-Jogja Campus, consistent monthly profit! Get it now before it's...

886LT 100 m²LB 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 30 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
New Kos (Boarding House) in the Jajar Laweyan Area, Solo
7
IDR 2,2 Billion

New Kos (Boarding House) in the Jajar Laweyan Area, Solo

Laweyan, Solo

For sale, brand new boarding house in Jajar Laweyan area, finishing stage ready for occupancy. Land area 200 m² Building area 300 m² 20 rooms wi...

2020LT 200 m²LB 300 m²

R Sri Hartini

Updated 25 days ago by

R Sri Hartini

Xavier Marks Solo
Kos Aktif 5 Lantai Full Terisi di Alam Sutera | Dekat Binus University & Akses Tol | Cashflow Stabil
14
IDR 10,5 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

DIJUAL - PROPERTY INVESTASI (KOS AKTIF) Alam Sutera, Sebrang Binus Spesifikasi: - Luas Tanah: 96 m² - Luas Bangunan: 366 m² - Jumlah Lantai...

21212LT 96 m²LB 366 m²

desya

Updated 1 month ago by

desya

IndiPro
Kost 25 Rooms Fully Occupied Turnover 48.5 Million/Month or 582 Million/Year in Matraman
9
IDR 7 Billion

Matraman, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: 25-Room Boarding House with Full Occupancy, Annual Turnover 48.5 Million in Matraman, East Jakarta. Prime Location, close to: - Jakarta ...

2525LT 228 m²LB 470 m²

Joko

Updated 1 month ago by

Joko

Sunrise Realty
For Sale: Boarding House in Dinoyo, Malang - Ready to Occup
15
IDR 1,9 Billion

For Sale: Boarding House in Dinoyo, Malang - Ready to Occup

Dinoyo, Malang

FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE LOCATION MERTOJOYO, MERJOSARI, MALANG CITY (Full Furnish - 90% In Progress - Ready to Move In) Price: 1.9 Billio...

1011LT 85 m²LB 160 m²

Yessy Pawiloi

Updated 1 month ago by

Yessy Pawiloi

Independent

For Sale Exclusive Boarding House, Located in Griya Shanta Eksekutif Suhat, Malang City
12
IDR 8 Billion

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

READY STOCK!!! EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE FOR SALE LOCATION: GRIYA SHANTA EKSEKUTIF SUHAT CITY OF MALANG - Land Area: 210 m² (7.5 x 28) - Buildi...

2929LT 210 m²LB 600 m²

Yessy Pawiloi

Updated 1 month ago by

Yessy Pawiloi

Independent

Menampilkan 721-740 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024