Luas Tanah
Tanah Tebing Murah Terkecil View Laut Di Pandawa Nusa Dua Bali

Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,27 Billion Total
IDR 385 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

*TURUN HARGA AGAR TERJUAL CEPAT* LANGKA Tanah Tebing View Laut Terkecil dan Termurah Lokasi di Pantai Pandawa - Bali Spesifikasi : Luas tanah...

LT 330 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 20 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Select Property Price Range

View GWK! Exclusive Land with High Growth Potential, 9 Plots in Kutuh with SHM (Certificate of Ownership).
16

Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 14,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Overview A 2,681 m² plot in Kutuh with direct views of the GWK Statue, divided into 9 lots within a developing area. Ideal for investors or develo...

LT 2681 m²

Nama Property

Updated 9 days ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Cheap land near Jalan Dharmawangsa and Pandawa Beach Bali

Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,42 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Cheap land near Jalan Dharmawangsa and Pandawa Beach Bali

Kutuh, Badung

For sale Land ready to build Residential zone (Yellow Zone) Location in Kutuh, Badung, Bali 350 meters from Jalan Dharmawangsa - 7 minutes from Pan...

LT 274 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 3 days ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

For Sale: Premium Land Plot in Kutuh Residential Area

Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

For Sale: Premium Land Plot in Kutuh Residential Area

Kutuh, Badung

**EN Translation:** **Premium Land for Sale at Kutuh Estate** Located on the same corridor as Nusa Dua, this area is developing consistently – ...

LT 3000 m²

Bali Villa Pro

Updated 5 days ago by

Bali Villa Pro

Bali Villa Pro
Premium Land Plot for Sale in Kutuh Housing Complex.

Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 904 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land Plot for Sale in Kutuh Housing Complex.

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: Premium Land Parcel in Kutuh Housing Estate. Located on the same corridor as Nusa Dua, this area is growing steadily – driven by infra...

LT 201 m²

Bali Villa Pro

Updated 5 days ago by

Bali Villa Pro

Bali Villa Pro
Premium Plot Located in Kutuh

Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,64 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Premium Plot Located in Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

Premium Land for Sale in Kutuh, Nusa Dua - Ready-to-Build Access + Complete Bonuses Kutuh, Nusa Dua is one of the most consistently growing areas ...

LT 366 m²

Bali Villa Pro

Updated 5 days ago by

Bali Villa Pro

Bali Villa Pro
For Sale 800 m² Commercial Land on Darmawangsa Main Road – Attractive Price
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

The best opportunity for investment in a developing area! An 800 m² plot of land is situated right on Jalan Utama Darmawangsa, just a step away fr...

LT 800 m²

Dita Pilih Ratna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dita Pilih Ratna

LJH Realty Kuta
Cheap Land on Main Road Gunung Payung, Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 2,91 Billion Total
IDR 535 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

Prime Land Hot Deal Local Owner Commercial Prime Land MAIN ROAD GUNUNG PAYUNG 3 minutes to the beach 150 meters from the main road at th...

LT 544 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 1 day ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Cheap Land by the Road Ocean View Commercial Area in Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Cheap Land by the Road Ocean View Commercial Area in Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

PRICE REDUCED AFFORDABLE LAND LUXURY ENVIRONMENT HIGHLY COMMERCIAL 150 meters from South Nusa Dua Bypass Location: Jl. Tukad Dalem Kutuh Pandawa,...

LT 1800 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 1 day ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Cheap Land Near the Pink Zone Beach, Kutuh Pandawa, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 18,1 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Cheap Land Near the Pink Zone Beach, Kutuh Pandawa, Bali

Kutuh, Badung

#LOCALOWNER# CHEAP PRIME COMMERCIAL LAND MAIN ROAD TO BARAK BEACH ONLY 150 METERS FROM SOUTH NUSA DUA BYPASS, NUSA DUA BALI BARAK BEACH ROAD D...

LT 3300 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 1 day ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Ocean View Land in Pandawa – Freehold Title (SHM), Pink Zone, Prime Villa Resort Land
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Overview Flat land with sea views in the Pandawa area, located within a rapidly growing villa and resort complex. This property offers an ideal c...

LT 1000 m²

Nama Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Exclusive Land, Freehold Title, Ready to Build, Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 2,72 Billion Total
IDR 680 Million /are

Exclusive Land, Freehold Title, Ready to Build, Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Exclusive Land in Bali - Perfect for Villas, Boarding Houses, or Investment! Location: Kutuh - Nusa Dua - Bali Area: 4 ares (400 m²) - ...

LT 400 m²

YANTI CHOU

Updated 1 day ago by

YANTI CHOU

Brighton Titanium Renon
Cheap Land Near Pandawa and Melasti Beaches
12
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,02 Billion Total
IDR 275 Million /are

Cheap Land Near Pandawa and Melasti Beaches

Kutuh, Badung

Property for Direct Buyers For sale, highly strategic land on Jl Dharmawangsa towards Pandawa Beach. Located in the Puri Bunga housing estate. H...

LT 1100 m²

Dwi Putra

Updated 1 day ago by

Dwi Putra

Divine Blessing Property
For Sale Land on Main Road Bay Pas Nusa Dua - Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 292 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale Land on Main Road Bay Pas Nusa Dua - Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale - Land on Main Road Bay pas Nusa Dua - Kutuh. Near Pandawa Beach *Land Area: 41,775m² (4.1775ha) / 417.75 are *Front Width: 243m *R...

LT 41775 m²

Eva

Updated 2 days ago by

Eva

Independent

Premium Land Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 603 Million Total
IDR 425 Million /are

Premium Land Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: 5 ready-to-build plot units. Area: 142 M2 (1.42 Are) 6-meter asphalt access road Residential purpose, Villa neighborhood Certificate ...

LT 142 m²

Dewi Kie

Updated 3 days ago by

Dewi Kie

INFINITE ESTATE
Land Parcel in Kutuh, Ungasan, Various Sizes 335 - 625 m2
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,34 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /are

Land Parcel in Kutuh, Ungasan, Various Sizes 335 - 625 m2

Kutuh, Badung

Selling land parcels - Kutuh, Ungasan 5 land parcels suitable for villa or investment Location: Kutuh, South Kuta Specifications - Land a...

LT 335 m²

Manik Novita Dewi

Updated 3 days ago by

Manik Novita Dewi

IPP
Ocean View Land Sale Bukit Pandawa Kutuh Nusa Dua Bali
21
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Ocean View Land Sale Bukit Pandawa Kutuh Nusa Dua Bali

Kutuh, Badung

BUKIT PANDAWA Gn Payung Street - Kutuh, South Kuta Land plot within an Exclusive Cluster - Bukit Pandawa, Gunung Payung Beach Equipped with Club H...

LT 503 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 3 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Ocean View Land With Freehold & Leasehold Options At Pandawa Melasti
3
Land
Near Pantai Pandawa
Near Pantai Gunung Payung