Luas Tanah
For Sale Land and House in Perum Taman Griya Jimbaran Housing Estate
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 12,8 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

For Quick Sale: Land and Building Located in Perum Taman Griya, Perum Nuansa Utama XXIII No.21, Jimbaran Village, South Kuta District, Badung Regen...

LT 66 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 27 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Affordable Land in Jimbaran, Ready to Build, Yellow Zone
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Affordable Land in Jimbaran, Ready to Build, Yellow Zone

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale: Jimbaran yellow zone land plot priced at 450 million per are Freehold title (SHM) Area starting from 1 are Dko sandi

LT 100 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 3 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Dijual Tanah 3,7 Are dan 3 Are di Kutuh Bali JH-3368
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah 3,7 Are dan 3 Are di Kutuh Bali JH-3368

Kutuh, Badung

JH-3368 For Sale: Dead-End Land Just 5 Minutes from Pandawa Beach, Kutuh, South Kuta, Bali * Land area: 307 m² / 3.07 are (2 plots, 300 m²)...

LT 307 m²

Eko kurniawan

Updated 14 days ago by

Eko kurniawan

Independent

Strategic Land Bonus of a Ready-to-Use Boarding House Building - Road Access Ready, Just Optimize
17
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 3.5 Billion (freehold) Premium Land for Sale with Bonus Boarding House Building, Located on Bingin Sari Street, Jim...

LT 500 m²

Gus Surya (Billy)

Updated 27 days ago by

Gus Surya (Billy)

Independent

Land for Sale 4750 m² IDR 450 Million Per Are Ocean View in Taman Griya Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 21,3 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale, ocean view land in Taman Griya Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Goa Betel 1 Street Area 4,750 m² or 47.5 ares Freehold certificate ...

LT 4750 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 3 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Tanah Datar Location Jl. Karma Kandara Ungasan For Sale
Near Pantai Muaya
IDR 43,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Datar Location Jl. Karma Kandara Ungasan For Sale

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Direct Owner Property Details - Land for Sale in Ungasan, Near Karma Kandara Land Area: 6,015 m² Title: Freehold (SHM - Certificate of O...

LT 6015 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Land For Sale Location Jimbaran
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 13,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran location Yellow soil 5-meter road access Land area 3300 m² Price 400 million / 100 m²

LT 3300 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
For Sale: Tanahgoa Gong, suitable for investment and business.
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 275 Million /are

Goa Gong, Badung

FOR SALE 10 ARE (1,000 m²) LAND - KUTUH, SOUTH KUTA Location: Goa Gong, Kutuh Village, South Kuta, Badung - Bali Area: 1,000 m² (10 are) Dimensio...

LT 1000 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Melasti Ungasan Ocean View Land for Sale 2500 M2
Near Pantai Gunung Payung
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Melasti Ungasan Ocean View Land for Sale 2500 M2

Ungasan, Badung

Land For Sale / Ocean View / Ungasan Ocean view land for sale Only 650 meters from Melasti Beach Located on Bali Cliff main road Close to Bali Cli...

LT 2500 m²

PT Aurora Bali Property

Updated 3 months ago by

PT Aurora Bali Property

Independent

Premium Ocean View Land 266 M2 Jimbaran IDR 8 Million/M2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Premium Ocean View Land 266 M2 Jimbaran IDR 8 Million/M2

Jimbaran, Badung

Land area 2.66 are or 266 m2. Road frontage / can be split Ocean view from the 2nd floor Tourism zone Located within a villa area. Location on Cemp...

LT 266 m²

 Hilman Muchlisin

Updated 3 months ago by

Hilman Muchlisin

Independent

For Sale Jimbaran Land Cheap Below Market Buc View Airport Toll Very Suitable to Build Villa Complex
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 380 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

CHEAP!!!!! & RARE OCEAN VIEW SURROUNDING BADARA AND JIMBARAN TOLL ROAD, SOUTH KUTA DETAILS Land area 4750 M2 Front width 64 Meters Facing North Hi...

LT 4750 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 3 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

Land in Nusa Dua Perfect for Villa, Price Starting from 2 Billion
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 8,11 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land in Nusa Dua. Discover this beautiful plot of land for sale, equipped with a full range of amenities, ideal for those looking for a strategica...

LT 323 m²

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Updated 27 days ago by

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Discovery Bali
Exclusive Land For Luxury Villa Jimban
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 17,8 Billion Total
IDR 800 Million /are

Exclusive Land For Luxury Villa Jimban

Jimbaran, Badung

Exclusive Land for Luxury Villa Development - Jimbaran. Naturally contoured land in a quiet, private enclave. Ideal for luxury villa or private est...

LT 2225 m²

Novi Cheristina

Updated 3 months ago by

Novi Cheristina

Galaxy KUTA
Cheap Land in Jimbaran Near Ayana Resort
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 39,2 Trillion Total
IDR 11,9 Billion

Cheap Land in Jimbaran Near Ayana Resort

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale in Jimbaran Area: 33 ares Price per are: 360 million Below market price Suitable for building villas, residential areas Yel...

LT 3300 m²

IRA (IHR) herlina

Updated 7 days ago by

IRA (IHR) herlina

Brighton Synergy Nusa Dua, Bali
Land 472M2 Sawangan Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,02 Million /sqm

Land 472M2 Sawangan Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Location: Sawangan, Nusa Dua Land area: 472 Width: 15 meters Length: 31 meters Land contour: Flat but requires filling/leveling, estimated ...

LT 472 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 27 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

For Sale 3 Remaining Plots Each 2 Are in Kutuh, South Kuta.
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

For Sale 3 Remaining Plots Each 2 Are in Kutuh, South Kuta.

Kutuh, Badung

For sale, 3 remaining plots each 2 ares (200m²) 10x20m Location: Melangkaja I, Kutuh, South Kuta, 6-meter road, asphalt, adjacent to Beranda Bukit...

LT 200 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 27 days ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale - Taman Giri, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Strategic Land for Sale - Taman Giri, Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND - TAMAN GIRI, NUSA DUA Specifications: - Land area: 200 m² - Front width: 10 meters - Zone: Yellow (Residential) - Roa...

LT 200 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 8,45 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan location Tourism area Land area 1301 m2 Price 850 million / 100 m2

LT 1301 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Tourism Zone - Ocean Blue Street, Kampial, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,53 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

*Land for Sale in Tourism Zone - Ocean Blue Street Kampial Nusa Dua* # 6 minutes to Poltekpar Nusa Dua Campus - Land area 1.4 are (140 m2) - SH...

LT 140 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 27 days ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Land for Sale Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 7-meter road access Land area 2340 m2 Price 450 million / 100 m2

LT 2340 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 1.981-2.000 properti