Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Jimbaran
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran Residential area Land area 1100 m2 Price 900 million / 100 m2

LT 1100 m²

BNS REALTY 10

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 10

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing

Puri Gading, Badung

For sale, small plot of land. Location: Jl. Jepun Near Puri Gading housing complex Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area: 300m² / 3 ares F...

LT 300 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 26 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land with Bonus Villa Location Ungasan Jimbaran
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,04 Trillion Total
IDR 180 Billion /are

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE VILLA COMPLEX LAND VALUE ONLY Located in Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Area 28,660 M2 (2.86 hectares) 4 certified land ti...

LT 2800 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 27 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Kampial, Nusa Dua Bonus: warehouse and car wash building Front width: 34 meters Front width: 34 m...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Tanah By Pass Jimbaran Premium 4685m²
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 126 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Billion /are

Tanah By Pass Jimbaran Premium 4685m²

Jimbaran, Badung

Dijual Tanah Premium Kawasan Bisnis Jalan Utama BYPASS JIMBARAN Berseberangan Dengan McD, KFC Pizza Hut, Pepito Supermarket Goemerot, Paragon Hote...

LT 4685 m²

NIEN

Updated 5 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua area 5-meter road access Villa zone Land area 800 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 800 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 7-meter road access Land area 24,000 m2 Price 175 million / 100 m2

LT 24000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan area Land area 5000 m2 Price 225 million / 100 m2

LT 5000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading area Villa Estate Land area 3,090 m2 Price 580 million / 100 m2

LT 3090 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading Villa area Land area: 2,000 m² Price: 700 million / 100 m²

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 5-meter road access Land area 2000 m2 Price 300 million / 100 m2

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Tundun Penyu, Ungasan Yellow ITR 5-meter road access Ocean view Land area 7,500 m2 Price 1...

LT 7500 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Sawangan Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 22,1 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sawangan Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sawangan, Nusa Dua 2 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 4.5-meter road access Option to buy 1500 m...

LT 3165 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan Land area 1500 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 1500 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Puri Gading Residential area South facing 6-meter road access Ocean view Land area 1000 m2 ...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Pandawa Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 16,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pandawa Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Pandawa Kutuh, Nusa Dua 3 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Yellow ITR (Tax Identification) 4-met...

LT 9700 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 70,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location Ocean view Land area 56,100 m2 Price 125 million / 100 m2

LT 56100 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungaasan area Land area 1,200 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Dijual Tanah PREMIUM Jl Utama, Taman Mumbul Nusa Dua.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah PREMIUM Jl Utama, Taman Mumbul Nusa Dua.

Nusa Dua, Badung

Dijual Tanah PREMIUM Jl Utama, Taman Mumbul Nusa Dua. Lingkungan ELITE, Hotel dan Villa Sangat Strategis dekat By Pass TOL - Nusa Dua, Luas Tanah...

LT 435 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 5 months ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Land for Sale in Kedonganan Location
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 54,7 Billion Total