Luas Tanah
Affordable Hook Land in Toyaning 1, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

F R E E H O L D L A N D Toyaning Ungasan Land in Villa Area Located in Jalan Toyaning 1 area Details: - Area 800 m2 / 8 are - Front width...

LT 800 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
Premium Plot Land 3.63 Are at Summerfield Villa & Residence Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4,71 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Rare opportunity to own a plot of land in the premium Jimbaran area. Located within the Summerfield Villa & Residence complex, an exclusive and tr...

LT 363 m²

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Updated 27 days ago by

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land for Sale 4960M² IDR 275 Million Per Are Near Poltekpar Bali STP Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 275 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land for sale near Bali Tourism Polytechnic STP Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali 400 meters from Darmawangsa main road Area: 4,960 m² or 49.6 ar...

LT 4960 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 4 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Land for Sale + Building Bonusharga 800 Million Already Received SHM & Include All Costs
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 6,45 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

FOR SALE LAND + BUILDING BONUS PRICE 800 MILLION ALREADY INCLUDES CERTIFICATE & ALL FEES Rare opportunity to own land in the elite residential are...

LT 124 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 27 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Premium Land for Sale - Prime Corner Position on Main Road, Gayangsari Kutuh Bali
15
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,57 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE - PREMIUM LAND - CORNER POSITION ON MAIN GAYANGSARI ROAD Opportunity to own strategic land in the developing area of Kutuh, South Kuta, B...

LT 380 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 27 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Affordable Land with Great View in Goagong Area, Goa Gong Near Udayana Campus Jimbaran South Kuta
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

NEED QUICK CASH FOR SALE: CHEAP LAND, GREAT VIEW in GOAGONG area near Udayana University Jimbaran South Kuta Badung Bali. - Flat land contour - V...

LT 500 m²

JEVI RAJAWALI PROPERTY

Updated 4 months ago by

JEVI RAJAWALI PROPERTY

Independent

Freehold Cheap Land Near Balangan Beach Jimbaran