Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Only 3 Minutes to Pandawa Beach, Kutuh, South Kuta
11
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 29,5 Billion Total
IDR 950 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Land by the Road Certificate: SHM Address: Alas Arum, Kutuh Land Area: 3110 M2 / 31.1 Are ITR Zone: Pink (Tourism) Land Price p...

LT 3110 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 1 month ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
Land for Sale - Hook Position, Kutuh Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale - Hook Position, Kutuh Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR SALE LAND - HOOK Position, KUTUH JIMBARAN Land area: 2.40 Are Road access: 5 meters The hook location is in a well-developed villa neighborhood...

LT 240 m²

YONIE (HNZY)

Updated 27 days ago by

YONIE (HNZY)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Premium Land Plot In Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Premium Land Plot In Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Land plots for sale in Ungasan, premium villa area location: - *Lot C4*: 180m2, price 450 million/are (SHM ready for name transfer) - *Lot A11*: 2...

LT 200 m²

Kartika Nita

Updated 5 months ago by

Kartika Nita

Independent

Freehold Land 9.1 Acres Free Building Needs Renovation In Ocean Blue Benoa
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 6,18 Billion Total
IDR 680 Million /are

Benoa, Badung

Land for Sale, Free Building Needs Renovation, Unobstructed View Location: Ocean Blue, Benoa Details: Land Size: 9.1 Are Land Length: 42 m Land W...

LT 910 m²

Property Bali

Updated 5 months ago by

Property Bali

Independent

Rare Land Near Kuta Beach in Segara Madu Kelan
17
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 2,38 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Rare Land Near Kuta Beach in Segara Madu Kelan

Kedonganan, Badung

RARE ITEM. Land for sale on Segara Madu Street, Kelan, Kuta, Bali. + 350 meters to Kuta Beach - Land area 340m2 - Front width 24 meters - Fac...

LT 340 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 5 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Land for Sale on Bypass Nusa Dua – Bali. Strategic & Potential Location for Investment.
Near Pantai Tanjung Benoa
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Quick sale of strategic 20 are (2,000 m²) land in Bypass Nusa Dua, Bali. Highly prospective location, right on the main road, perfect for building...

LT 2000 m²

Jovita Bali

Updated 26 days ago by

Jovita Bali

Discovery Bali
Premium land on the edge of the main road Uluwatu.II Jimbaran Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 14 Trillion Total
IDR 1,15 Billion /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Premium land for sale on the main road of Uluwatu.II Jimbaran Bali Price is only 8.5 million/m² or 850 million/100m². Very strategic location n...

LT 12200 m²

Wanto anto

Updated 5 months ago by

Wanto anto

ACC-PROPERTY
For Sale Land Bukit Damai Jimbaran Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,98 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Bukit Damai Jimbaran Badung - Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR SALE BUKIT DAMAI LAND JIMBARAN BADUNG - BALI Rp. 750 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 7.5 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 3.975 BILLION GLOBAL CERTI...

LT 530 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 27 days ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Gong Suling Land, Jimbaran, Badung
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gong Suling Land, Jimbaran, Badung

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale in Gong Suling, Jimbaran South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area 500 m2 Width 18 meters Facing south SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Yellow...

LT 500 m²

Adit Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Adit Property

Independent

Gong Suling Land Jimbaran Badung Bali
11