Luas Tanah
Plot Ready to Build Villa in Canggu Near Finns and Atlas Shm Okay
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Billion /are

Canggu, Badung

Ready to Build Plot, suitable for Building a Villa in Canggu Super favorite and very strategic location Land for sale in Canggu near Berawa Beach ...

LT 530 m²

Surya Wong

Updated 1 month ago by

Surya Wong

INFINITE ESTATE
Rare Small Land with Rice Field View in Kerobokan Location
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Rare Small Land with Rice Field View in Kerobokan Location

Kerobokan, Badung

RARE FREEHOLD SMALL PLOT WITH RICE FIELD VIEWS IN KEROBOKAN - BALI Only 15 minutes to Denpasar City Close to Lentera Kasih and Lollypop Schools *...

LT 136 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Land for Sale Location Telaga Waja Petitenget Kerobokan North Kuta
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 27,4 Million /sqm

Petitenget, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS FOR SALE LAND LOCATED AT TELAGA WAJA PETITENGET KEROBOKAN NORTH KUTA Land area 1275M² 600 mete...

LT 1275 m²

ADNYANA REALTY

Updated 27 days ago by

ADNYANA REALTY

Independent

Land for Sale in Umalas Location
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Umalas Location

Umalas, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Umalas location Front width 15 meters Yellow ITR Land area 700 m2 Price 1.3 billion / 100 m2

LT 700 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Selling Land with Bonus House in Canggu, Umabuluh, Good Condition
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 7,52 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

For sale land with house bonus location Canggu umabuluh Land area 113m2 Bedrooms 3 Bathroom 1 Living room Kitchen Garage PDAM water Electricity to...

LT 113 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 27 days ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Land for Villa in Kerobokan Kdampang Good Location
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land for Villa in Kerobokan Kdampang Good Location

Kerobokan, Badung

Land for Sale 150m2 Villa Area Price 1.65 Billion All-in Jln Mertasari Kedampang Kerobokan Widyawaty

LT 150 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 27 days ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

2 Are Land for Sale in Jalan Utama Raya Sempidi Commercial Area Suitable for Building a Shop
11
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

Sempidi, Badung

BONUS BUILDING LAND FOR SALE ON MAIN ROAD RAYA SEMPIDI COMMERCIAL AREA Details: Land area: 235m2 Building area: -/+ 50m2 Land dimensions: 8m x 25m...

LT 235 m²

Hemi Brahmani Brahmani

Updated 27 days ago by

Hemi Brahmani Brahmani

LJH Realty Kuta
Premium Land for Sale in the Exclusive Area of Petitenget, Bali.