Luas Tanah
Sell Fast premium land just a step away from Munggu Beach, Bali
NegotiableCommercial potential
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Munggu, Badung

For Sale Fast Premium Beachfront Land in Munggu - Badung, Bali - Land Area: 3 ares (300 m²) - Facing South - SHM (Certificate of Ownership)...

LT 300 m²

DP

Updated 14 hours ago by

DICKY PROPERTY

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land with Views of Rice Fields and River - Greenlot Munggu 930M²
12
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 6,74 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Munggu, Badung

**Exclusive Riverside Land with Ricefield View** Experience the epitome of serene living with this exquisite riverside land, featuring breathtakin...

LT 930 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 3 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Land for Sale 17 Are SHM at Munggu Green Lot
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 675 Million /are

Land for Sale 17 Are SHM at Munggu Green Lot

Munggu, Badung

Land for sale, 17 ares can be purchased in half location Munggu Grenlot river view yellow zone 4-meter paved road access price 675 million/are/year...

LT 1700 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 4 days ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Sale 6 Are SHM Land in Munggu-Bantas
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 675 Million /are

For Sale 6 Are SHM Land in Munggu-Bantas

Munggu, Badung

FOR SALE: LAND READY FOR CONSTRUCTION *LOCATION: MUNGGU BANTAS* *LAND AREA: 6 ARES* - YELLOW ZONE - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) READY FOR TRA...

LT 600 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 4 days ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

RIVER VIEW Ready-to-Build Plot Greenlot Residence Munggu Bali Freehold Title 11 Ideal for Building a Villa
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Munggu, Badung

Riverfront Plot, Greenlot Residence Munggu, Mengwi, Bali Distance: • Close to Pepito Munggu • Near Nyanyi Beach • Near Nunggu Beach Residen...

LT 1100 m²

agung ade indradi

Updated 4 days ago by

agung ade indradi

Indolion Property
Premium Land on Seseh Beach Main Road, Munggu - Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 19,2 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Premium Land on Seseh Beach Main Road, Munggu - Bali

Munggu, Badung

Premium Land for Sale on Main Road to Seseh Beach, Munggu, Badung, Bali. (Villa Area, Restaurants & Coffee Shops) 700 Meters to Seseh Beach (Walki...

LT 1200 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 4 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Strategically Located Land for Sale in an Exclusive Villa Environment in Nunggu Bantas
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 7,76 Million /sqm

Munggu, Badung

Strategic Land in Exclusive Villa Environment in Munggu Bantas Location: Munggu Bantas, a developing area near premium villa zones - Land area:...

LT 103 m²

EC

Updated 14 days ago by

Eko Aprihadi Cahyono

Independent

For Sale: Land on Jln Cempaka Munggu Near To Canggu
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

For Sale: Land on Jln Cempaka Munggu Near To Canggu

Munggu, Badung

FOR SALE CEPAKA MUNGGU LAND PREMIUM LAND ON MAIN ROAD RAYA MUNGGU CEPAKA BADUNG NEAR CANGGU NEAR CEMAGI SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 49.9 Are 3 SHM...

LT 5000 m²

Riskayani

Updated 21 days ago by

Riskayani

Independent

Land for Sale at Global Munggu, Ideal for Villas Cmd087
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Global Munggu, Ideal for Villas Cmd087

Munggu, Badung

LAND FOR SALE AFFORDABLE ✅ LOCATION MUNGGU BANTAS LAND AREA 1.5 ARE - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP - YELLOW ZONE - SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL HOUSE ...

LT 150 m²

Aira Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Aira Property

Independent

For Sale Land Greenlot Munggu Mengwi - Badung Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Greenlot Munggu Mengwi - Badung Bali

Munggu, Badung

Strategic land in Munggu area, Mengwi, Badung Bali For sale 700 million/are (7 million/meter2) Consists of 2 certificates Land area: 367M2 Land are...

LT 822 m²

gerda budiman

Updated 23 days ago by

gerda budiman

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale Premium Corner Plot Land - Rare in Villa Munggu Area
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 880 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Munggu, Badung

Munggu Pemaron, Badung - Bali SPECIFICATIONS: * Land area 110 m² * Freehold Certificate (2 SHM) * Yellow zone (residential) * North facing * Wid...

LT 110 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 1 month ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale in Munggu Location
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Munggu Location

Munggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Munggu location 6-meter road access Yellow ITR Land area 855 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2

LT 855 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land Ready to Build Itr Yellow Munggu Pemaron Badung Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 715 Million /are

Land Ready to Build Itr Yellow Munggu Pemaron Badung Bali

Munggu, Badung

For Sale 2 Are Land - Munggu Pemaron, Badung, Bali - Land Area: 2 are - Front Width: 13 meters - Status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) - Facing D...

LT 200 m²

Lusie Agnes

Updated 3 months ago by

Lusie Agnes

GadingPro Bali
SHM Land with Yellow ITR Ready to Build in Munggu Pemaron, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 715 Million /are

Munggu, Badung

For Sale 2 Are Land - Munggu Pemaron Badung Bali - Land Area: 2 are - Front Width: 13 meters - Status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) - Facing Di...

LT 200 m²

Dedi

Updated 3 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
Land 192 M2 Yellow Zone Near Seseh Munggu Beach Bali - Lsyk
8
Land
Near Pantai Selasih
Near Pantai Munggu
Near Pantai Pererenan
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
Near Pantai Mengening