Luas Tanah
Freehold Land for Sale - Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Freehold Land for Sale - Jimbaran, Bali

Puri Gading, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - JIMBARAN, BALI An excellent opportunity to acquire strategically located land in Jimbaran, one of Bali's most established residen...

LT 600 m²

AUDIE

Updated 14 days ago by

AUDIE

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land for Sale Location Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 14,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Puri Gading location Yellow ITR Sea view 8-meter road access 32-meter front width Land area 1972 m² Pric...

LT 1972 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, Good Location, Puri Gading, Building Bonus
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 787 Million Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Land for Sale, Good Location, Puri Gading, Building Bonus

Puri Gading, Badung

LAND FOR SALE AT A GREAT LOCATION IN PURI GADING, WITH BUILDING BONUS JL Puri Gading, Jimbaran DETAILS - Area 105m2 (1.05 are) - Yellow zone - SH...

LT 105 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing

Puri Gading, Badung

For sale, small plot of land. Location: Jl. Jepun Near Puri Gading housing complex Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area: 300m² / 3 ares F...

LT 300 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 26 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Land for Sale in Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading area Villa Estate Land area 3,090 m2 Price 580 million / 100 m2

LT 3090 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading Villa area Land area: 2,000 m² Price: 700 million / 100 m²

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan Land area 1500 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 1500 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Puri Gading Residential area South facing 6-meter road access Ocean view Land area 1000 m2 ...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land plot for sale fast and cheap in Puri Gading Complex Bali
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Puri Gading, Badung

Land plots for sale quickly and cheaply in the Puri Gading Jimbaran Complex, Bali Area 2500m2 SHM certificate for area 1000m2 and 1500m2 Suitable f...

LT 2500 m²

Mar Cella

Updated 11 days ago by

Mar Cella

Independent

Fast Sale Land In Puri Gading Freehold
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 1,21 Billion Total
IDR 485 Million /are

Fast Sale Land In Puri Gading Freehold

Puri Gading, Badung

Land for quick sale in Puri Gading, freehold 250 m2 4-meter road access Yellow zone Freehold SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 11-meter wide front Co...

LT 250 m²

Asih

Updated 3 months ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Puri Gading 5-meter road access Ocean view Yellow ITR (Land Certificate) Land area 1,200 m2 ...

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
SURELY CLOSED FOR SALE LAND IN PURI GADING JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG LOCATION
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,69 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Puri Gading, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE IN PURI GADING JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 513 M² Yellow zone Freehold Price per 100m² ID...

LT 513 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 27 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Land for sale in Puri Gading Jimbaran, South Kuta
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Puri Gading Jimbaran, South Kuta

Puri Gading, Badung

Land for sale in Puri Gading Jimbaran, South Kuta Land area 4678 m² / 46.78 are Residential Spatial Planning Permit Road width 5 meters 3 SHM Pr...

LT 4678 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Hook Land In Puri Gading Jimbaran IC
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Hook Land In Puri Gading Jimbaran IC

Puri Gading, Badung

HOOK LAND FOR SALE

LT 160 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 26 days ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
Land 115 sqm, Suitable for Villa - Blong Keker - Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Puri Gading, Badung

**LAND FOR SALE – HOOK AREA, PURI GADING, JIMBARAN** *Strategic location in the Blong Keker villa area, Puri Gading Jimbaran, Bali.* ● Land A...

LT 115 m²

Susilo Affandy

Updated 2 days ago by

Susilo Affandy

Independent

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 6,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading Building bonus included 5-meter road access Land area 300 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 350 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Bonus Land with 5 Villa Buildings, 1st Floor in Jimbaran Mw
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 6,99 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with 5 Villa Buildings, 1st Floor in Jimbaran Mw

Puri Gading, Badung

For sale: Land with bonus buildings, ready-to-occupy Villa in Puri Gading, Jimbaran, Bali. Price only Rp 6,995,000,000 negotiable Land area 1,117...

LT 1117 m²

PB

Updated 26 days ago by

Pindah Ke Bali

IPP
Land in Jimbaran Puri Gading Commercial Area, Close to Unggasan Pecatu
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Puri Gading, Badung

JIMBARAN PURI GADING - BALI --- LAND FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW --- BEST DEAL: Price Rp 650 million negotiable Previous price: IDR 680,000,000 per ar...

LT 1200 m²

AGUS DENA

Updated 4 months ago by

AGUS DENA

Independent

Land for Sale Location Puri Gading
2
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 15,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Puri Gading

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location Puri Gading Front width 37 meters Yellow ITR (Land Tax Certificate) Land area 2100 m2 Price 750 mi...

LT 2100 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location
2
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading location Front width 18 meters Yellow ITR Land area 1200 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Puri Gading based on