Luas Tanah
For Sale 2170 M² Land Near GWK and Melasti Beach Ls Rc
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,06 Million /sqm

For Sale 2170 M² Land Near GWK and Melasti Beach Ls Rc

Ungasan, Badung

*FOR SALE 2170m2 land in Mangada Ungasan - Near GWK and Four Point* * 15 minutes to Melasti Beach * Close to GWK, Four Point Hotel, and Goa Gong...

LT 2170 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 27 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
Ocean View Land on Uluwatu Raya, Jimbaran, Badung
Near Pantai Tuban
IDR 104 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Ocean View Land on Uluwatu Raya, Jimbaran, Badung

Jimbaran, Badung

**Affordable Sale: 1.2 Ha Land on Uluwatu Main Road, Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali** Ideal for resorts, hotels, and villa complexes with views of th...

LT 12250 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Affordable Land Plots with GWK and Sea Views in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 877 Million Total
IDR 585 Million /are

Affordable Land Plots with GWK and Sea Views in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Ungasan Plot Land Full Ocean, Airport & GWK View with the Cheapest Price in its Class Promo IDR 585 million/100m² Free PDAM✔️ (All fees ...

LT 150 m²

Febry Wancono

Updated 2 months ago by

Febry Wancono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
For sale ocean view land located on Jl. Tundun Penyu, Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale: Ocean view land located on Jl. Tundun Penyu, Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali. Land area: 75 ares or 7,500 m² 3 land certificates (SHM), ea...

LT 7500 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED AT JL GITGIT SARI, JIMBARAN, SOUTH KUTA
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 5,82 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED AT JL GITGIT SARI, JIMBARAN, SOUTH KUTA. BALI STRATEGIC LOCATION FOR BUILDING A GUEST HOUSE OR VILLA ± 250 METERS FROM T...

LT 832 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

FOR SALE LAND WITH VIEW LOCATED IN GOA GONG, SOUTH KUTA. BALI. THE LOCATION IS VERY STRATEGIC IF DEVELOPED INTO A VILLA, ETC.
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND WITH VIEW LOCATED IN GOA GONG, SOUTH KUTA, BALI HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION IF DEVELOPED INTO A VILLA, ETC. Land area: 6 ares or 6...

LT 600 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED ON JL. PURI TANGI NEAR AIRIS VILLA COMPLEX, UNGASAN, SOUTH KUTA. BALI
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED AT JL. PURI TANGI NEAR AIRIS VILLA COMPLEX, UNGASAN, SOUTH KUTA. BALI Land area: 2 ares or 200 m² Dimensions: 10 x 20 m...

LT 200 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location

Jimbaran, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location Front Width 20 Meters Residential Aspect Land Area 740 m² Price 1.5 Billio...

LT 740 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 20 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Dijual Tanah View Laut Tanjung Benoa di Jalan By Pass Ngurah Rai Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 117 Trillion Total
IDR 38 Billion

Nusa Dua, Badung

Dijual tanah di jalan by Pass Ngurah Rai Nusa Dua dekat pintu keluar masuk tol, View laut Tanjung Benoa Luas tanah 3100 m2 Lebar depan 30...

LT 3100 m²

HANDIKA Property

Updated 19 days ago by

HANDIKA Property

GadingPro Bali
1.73 Hectares of Land in Tundun Penyu Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 103 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

1.73 Hectares of Land in Tundun Penyu Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

**LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD** Tundun Penyu - Ungasan, South Kuta **Prime Hilltop Location** Puncak Pesona / Best View (*Jimbaran Bay View, Ocea...

LT 17300 m²

Liana (Nana)

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana (Nana)

Independent

Land Location Very Good, Right on the Side of Dharmawangsa Main Road
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 2,42 Trillion Total
IDR 420 Million

Ungasan, Badung

PRICE DROP!!! For Sale: Prime Location Land Right on the Main Road of Dharmawangsa. Address: Jl. Dharmawangsa, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bal...

LT 5763 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale 8 Are Land with SHM in Ungasan Dk
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /are

For Sale 8 Are Land with SHM in Ungasan Dk

Ungasan, Badung

*LAND FOR SALE IN UNGASAN* *Specifications:* Land area: 800 meters / 8 ares Dimensions: 14 m x 56 m Road width: 4 m Zone: Limestone Suitable for: ...

LT 800 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 25,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location

Jimbaran, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran Land area: 4,200 m2 Price: 600 million / 100 m2

LT 4200 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Tanah Strategis Lokasi Pinggir Jalan Raya Utama Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,94 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Jimbaran, Badung

Tanah Lokasi Strategis Jalan Utama Jimbaran Dijual Tanah pinggir jalan Jimbaran Sangat bagus untuk investasi. Sangat cocok untuk Resto & Cafe, Pe...

LT 495 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location

Jimbaran, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran Front width: 40 meters Land area: 1,000 m2 Price: 575 million / 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Cheap Land in Nusa Dua with Freehold Title - 1048 m²
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 12,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Nusa Dua with Freehold Title - 1048 m²

Nusa Dua, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS! LAND FOR SALE WITH CLIFF & OCEAN VIEW IN PANDAWA, NUSA DUA, SOUTH KUTA Land Area: 1,048 m² Roa...

LT 1048 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 27 days ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
RARE!! 12 Are Land FULL OCEAN VIEW NEAR JIMBARAN BEACH
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 15,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

RARE!! 12 Are Land FULL OCEAN VIEW NEAR JIMBARAN BEACH

Jimbaran, Badung

RARE!! UNBLOCKED FULL OCEAN VIEW!! 1 MINUTE TO JIMBARAN BEACH LUXURY VILLA COMPLEX WIDE ACCESS Price: Rp 1,200,000,000 / are Located in...

LT 1320 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 12 days ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Land for sale on the Nelasti Ungasan Beach Road, South Kuta