Luas Tanah
Tanah dengan Pemandangan Laut di Tengah Vila Mewah dan Lingkungan yang Damai di Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,73 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Tanah dengan pemandangan laut di tengah vila mewah dan lingkungan yang tenang di Jimbaran Lahan strategis, sempurna untuk membangun vila mewah ...

LT 950 m²

Asih

Updated 27 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Land with Sea and Mountain View in Goa Gong Ungasan, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 8,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land with Sea and Mountain View in Goa Gong Ungasan, Bali

Ungasan, Badung

‼️‼️GOOD DEAL‼️‼️ Land for Sale with Ocean and Mountain View in Goa Gong, Ungasan Highly potential for villa business Land ...

LT 2300 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,97 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan Land area: 2,250 m2 Price: 500 million / 100 m2

LT 2250 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Tanah Hak Milik Dijual di Jalan Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung, Bali.
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,26 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Tanah Hak Milik Dijual di Jalan Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung, Bali. Luas tanah 810 m² / 8,1 are Lebar depan 26,16 & 25,7 meter Panjang 32,98 & 29,16...

LT 810 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale Fast Cheap Land in Elite Cluster Quiet Complex Taman Mumbul Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 19,4 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

**PRICE DROP UPDATE** **QUICK SALE – AFFORDABLE LAND IN A QUIET ELITE COMPLEX, TAMAN MUMBUL, NUSA DUA, BALI** Land Area: 2,780 m² / 27.8 a...

LT 2780 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Land on the Beachside Ready to Build Full Eternal View.
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 145 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Billion /are

Land on the Beachside Ready to Build Full Eternal View.

Tanjung Benoa, Badung

Beachfront Land Ready to Build with Eternal Full View, Location: Jl. Pratama, Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali. Price only 22 million/m² (2.2 billio...

LT 6630 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale Land in Jimbaran Near Udayana University Campus, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 28,2 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale: Land in Jimbaran near Udayana University Campus, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Location: Jl. Bingin Sari II, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali Land ...

LT 5950 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale: Exclusive Ocean, Airport, and GWK View Land Plots, Build Your Dream in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 877 Million Total
IDR 585 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

**For Sale: Exclusive Ocean View Land Plots with Views of the Airport and GWK** Build your dream in Ungasan A strategic location, perfect for ...

LT 150 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale 1060 M² Land with SHM in Villa Ungasan Complex Ls Rc
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

*FOR SALE 1060m2 land in Ungasan - Near Melasti and Karma Kandara Beach* * Front width + 20 (Dimensions + 20 x 53) * The land is surrounde...

LT 1060 m²

Ricca yulita

Updated 15 days ago by

Ricca yulita

IPP
Puri Gading Jimbaran Land
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Puri Gading Jimbaran Land

Jimbaran, Badung

Purigading - Jimbaran Bali Prime land location with wide road access. Surrounded by villas and residential areas. Gentle land contour. ±...

LT 2170 m²

Liana (Nana)

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana (Nana)

Independent

For Sale 2 Are Land with SHM Only 8 Minutes from GWK Statue Jl
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

ID: A-535 For Sale Land 2 Are in Jimbaran Kuta Bali Near GWK Nusa Dua Uluwatu Price (IDR 15 thousand per USD) For Sale Per Are Rp 575,000,...

LT 200 m²

Ricca yulita

Updated 27 days ago by

Ricca yulita

IPP
Tanah Hak Milik Dijual di Jalan Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 12,6 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Tanah Hak Milik Dijual di Jalan Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung, Bali. Luas tanah 810 m² / 8,1 are, Lebar depan 26,16 & 25,7 meter, Panjang 32,98 & 29,...

LT 810 m²

Wanto anto

Updated 28 days ago by

Wanto anto

ACC-PROPERTY
FAIRWINDS RESIDENCE PLOT @PANDAWA OCEAN VIEW
Near Pantai Kubu
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

FAIRWINDS RESIDENCE PLOT @PANDAWA OCEAN VIEW

Kuta Selatan, Badung

**FAIRWINDS RESIDENCES @ Pandawa - Bali** Jln Raya Nusa Dua Selatan, Benoa, Kec. Kuta Sel., Kabupaten Badung, Bali 80361 Location just 5 minut...

LT 500 m²

Julian

Updated 5 months ago by

Julian

XMARKS PRIME
KAVLING FAIRWINDS RESIDENCE @PANDAWA OCEAN VIEW
Near Pantai Kubu
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

KAVLING FAIRWINDS RESIDENCE @PANDAWA OCEAN VIEW

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FAIRWINDS RESIDENCES @ Pandawa - Bali Jln Raya Nusa Dua Selatan, Benoa, Kec. Kuta Sel., Kabupaten Badung, Bali 80361 Lokasi hanya 5 min dari Apurv...

LT 500 m²

Julian

Updated 11 days ago by

Julian

XMARKS PRIME
Fairwinds Residence Ocean View Plot Los Tebing Best View
Near Pantai Kubu
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Fairwinds Residence Ocean View Plot Los Tebing Best View

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FAIRWINDS RESIDENCES @ Pandawa - Bali Jln Raya Nusa Dua Selatan, Benoa, Kec. Kuta Sel., Kabupaten Badung, Bali 80361 Location just 5 minutes f...

LT 500 m²

Lishel

Updated 4 months ago by

Lishel

XMARKS PRIME
2 Are Land in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

2 Are Land in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Land in Melang Kaja, Goa Gong, Ungasan Area Size: 218 m² & 200 m² Dimensions as per attached image Yellow ITR (Land Certificate) ...

LT 200 m²

Tony

Updated 1 month ago by

Tony

Independent

Land and Buildings in Siligita Nusa Dua Bali
12
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 6,85 Trillion Total
IDR 10 Billion /sqm

Land and Buildings in Siligita Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

**Land + Building for Sale in Siligita, Nusa Dua, Bali** Land Area: 685 m² (6.85 ares) East-facing Front width: 14 meters ITR / Zone: Ser...

LT 685 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 4 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Land 4.0 are SHM on Jl. Pura Lempuyang, Kutuh, Kec. Kuta Sel., Badung Regency, Bali, Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in Ungasan. Land area 400 sqm (4 ares). ITR/horticultural green zone, villa construction allowed. Price per are 445 million, ne...

LT 400 m²

Nano bogalakon

Updated 7 days ago by

Nano bogalakon

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 33,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan 3 SHGB 5-meter road access Land area 9,700 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 9700 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 21 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 12,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,71 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 4-meter road access Residential ITR Land area: 2,630 m2 Price: 475 million ...

LT 2630 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 21 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 3.061-3.080 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on