Luas Tanah
Land For Sale in Semat Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 24,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale in Semat Location

Canggu, Badung

Always dwell Top urgent Land for sale in Semat Berawa, Canggu Land area: 2900 m2 Price: 850 million / 100 m2

LT 2900 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayuh Location
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayuh Location

Pererenan, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Tumbak Bayuh, Pererenan Front width 25 meters Land area 1400 m2 Price IDR 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1400 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayuh Location
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 7,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayuh Location

Pererenan, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Tumbak Bayuh, Pererenan 6-meter road access Yellow ITR (Izin Tata Ruang) Land area: 1,058 m2 Pr...

LT 1058 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Pererenan Location
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pererenan Location

Pererenan, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Pererenan location Front width 40 meters Residential ITR Land area 2400 m2 Price 675 million / ...

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Seseh Area
2
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Seseh Area

Munggu, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale on Seseh Munggu main road Front width 25 meters Land area 3000 m2 Price 400 million / 100 m2

LT 3000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Umalas Location
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Umalas Location

Umalas, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Umalas location Bonus building Land area 1360 m2 Total price 15 billion

LT 1360 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Umalas Location
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 34,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Umalas Location

Umalas, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Bumbak Umalas location Wide road access Villa area Land area 6000 m2 Price 575 million / 100 m2...

LT 6000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Pererenan Area
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pererenan Area

Pererenan, Badung

Always deal Top urgent Land for sale in Pererenan Tourism accommodation 200 meters to the beach Front width 141 meters Can buy 1000 m2 ...

LT 9000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Tanah Jual Lokasi Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Tanah Jual Lokasi Canggu

Canggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Tanah dijual lokasi tibubeneng canggu Lebar depan 23 meter Akses jalan 4 meter Luas tanah 600 m2 Harga 1,1 miliar / 100 m2...

LT 600 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
BEAUTIFUL LAND VIEW STRATEGIC LOCATION SUITABLE FOR VILLA
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
Contact Agent

BEAUTIFUL LAND VIEW STRATEGIC LOCATION SUITABLE FOR VILLA

Kerobokan Kaja, Badung

SELL LAND Mertha Agung KEROBOKAN TOTAL AREA OF 8 AREES CAN BUY 2 AREES PRICE 750 MILLION/ARE COMPLETE SHM PBB PAPASAN CAR ROAD VILLA ENVIRONMENT...

LT 200 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 27 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

CHEAPEST UMALAS LAND READY TO BUILD VILLA RENTAL
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /are

CHEAPEST UMALAS LAND READY TO BUILD VILLA RENTAL

Umalas, Badung

SELL LAND BUMBAK UMALAS PREMIUM LAND CHEAP PRICE AREA OF 2 AREES COMPLETE SHM PBB VILLA ENVIRONMENT CAR ROAD PRICE 850 MILLION/ARE CAN CASH AND C...

LT 200 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 2 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

PREMIUM CANGGU LAND NEAR ATLAS AND FINNS BEACH CLUB
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 12,4 Billion Total
Contact Agent

PREMIUM CANGGU LAND NEAR ATLAS AND FINNS BEACH CLUB

Canggu, Badung

FREEHOLD Commercial premium land for sale The location of Canggu is Berawa, an elite area of villas and resorts.. Near Atlas and Fins Beach The...

LT 780 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 27 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

LAND VERY NEAR BERAWA CANGGU BEACH PREMIUM LOCATION
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

LAND VERY NEAR BERAWA CANGGU BEACH PREMIUM LOCATION

Canggu, Badung

HOT SALE... Canggu Berawa Land Behind Starbucks & Canggu Station Location in Canggu Berawa Villa area environment *Specifications:* Land area 9...

LT 949 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 2 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Land for Sale, Ubung Location
2
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 9,81 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Ubung Location

Ubung, Denpasar

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Cokroaminoto, Ubung, North Denpasar Front width: 18 meters Land area: 2,038 m² Total price: 20...

LT 2038 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Canggu Location
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Canggu Location

Canggu, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Batu Bolong, Canggu Mixed ITR Land area 1100 m2 Price 2 billion / 100 m2

LT 1100 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
2 Are Land in Pererenan, Central Canggu Tourist Area
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million

2 Are Land in Pererenan, Central Canggu Tourist Area

Pererenan, Badung

For Sale: The last remaining block of land in Pererenan, available for the fastest buyer!! Specifications: - Ready with SHM (Certificate of Owners...

LT 200 m²

AB

Updated 27 days ago by

Agent Property Bali

Independent

Land for Sale Location Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 59 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Canggu

Canggu, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Padang Linjong, Canggu ITR Trade and Services Can purchase 1000 m2 Total land area 3510 m2 P...

LT 3510 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Kerobokan Location
2
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kerobokan Location

Kerobokan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for Sale in Kerobokan Front width: 20 meters Residential zoning Bonus: Existing building Land area: 710 ...

LT 710 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Tanah Jual Lokasi Canggu
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 7,5 Trillion Total
IDR 7,5 Billion

Tanah Jual Lokasi Canggu

Canggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Tanah dijual lokasi padang tawang canggu Akses jalan 3,5 meter Itr kuning Luas tanah 1000 m2 Harga 750 juta / 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale 1 Are Jl Kutuh, Dist. Kuta Selatan Dz 2158
Commercial potential
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale 1 Are Jl Kutuh, Dist. Kuta Selatan Dz 2158

Kuta Selatan, Badung

DZ-2158 Land for sale with full view of the sea, toll road, Mount Agung located on Jl Goa Gong, Ungasan, South Kuta. Bali Strategic location if t...

LT 100 m²

Eko kurniawan

Updated 13 days ago by

Eko kurniawan

Independent

Menampilkan 3.881-3.900 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on