Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Sempol Location
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Sempol Location

Pererenan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale sempol pererenan location Yellow itr Land area 600 m2 Global price 8 billion

LT 600 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 14 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Lalanglinggah location
1
Land
Near Pantai Soka
Near Pantai Balian
Near Pantai Bebali
Near Pantai Pasut
Near Schools
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Lalanglinggah location

Lalanglinggah, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Lalanglinggah Tabanan Tourism ITR Land area 4000 m2 Price 275 million / 100 m2

LT 4000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 14 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Strategic Land Location Hook Area Sunset Road, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Strategic Land Location Hook Area Sunset Road, Bali

Kuta, Badung

Land for Sale Sunset Road area Land area 2.5 are (250 m2) Flat and dry condition ready to build. ITR Yellow Hook position Safe and comfortable env...

LT 250 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Premiun Rare Plot Land Close To Canggu Echo Beach, Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Billion /are

Premiun Rare Plot Land Close To Canggu Echo Beach, Bali

Canggu, Badung

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Rare piece Of small plot land in Canggu walking from Canggu Echo beach Premium land in Canggu Detail : Land size :...

LT 750 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Rare Land On The Main Road Area Teuku Umar Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 80,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Billion /are

Rare Land On The Main Road Area Teuku Umar Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

RARE LAND SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL. For sale on the Main Road area Teuku Umar - Denpasar Land has 2 access, It is suitable for Commercial,close to ...

LT 2863 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale Ungasan Location
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale Ungasan location Land area 2000 m2 Price 500 million / 100 m2

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 21 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land In Bali View Lake Buyan , Mountain , Jungle, Sunrise, Sunset
3
IDR 78,3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Bedugul, Tabanan

Land for sale Located at Pancasari , Bedugul The site ex Danau Buyan Estate . View Lake Buyan , Mountain , Jumgle, Sunrise and Sunset . ITR Tou...

LT 26100 m²

C

Updated 5 months ago by

Chris

Independent

LAND BONUS FOR BUILDING HOUSES AND BOARDING HOUSES NEAR RENON
7
IDR 6,73 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for Sale in Denpasar In the midst of the city's brilliance, there is a special property for you, a large land of 6.12 ares (6120 m²) with a f...

LT 612 m²

MAARTA (JNIB)

Updated 27 days ago by

MAARTA (JNIB)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land for Sale Bona Location
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 7,99 Billion Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Bona Location

Bona, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in bona gianyar location Car access Land area 3400 m2 Price 235 million / 100 m2

LT 3400 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Commercial Clifftop Freehold Land Location Nusa Dua Beach, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 53,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Billion /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Executive Summary Offering : Clifftop land overlooking white sand beaches, sunset and 2 world class sirf breaks. Location : Nusa Dua South Bali La...

LT 3156 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale West Gatot Subroto Location
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale West Gatot Subroto Location

Gatot Subroto, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale on the main road of Gatot Subroto Barat Front width 16 meters Land area 1000 m2 Price 1.450 billion / 100 m2...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Supratman location
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Supratman location

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale supratman location east denpasar Front width 19 meters Land area 760 m2 Global price 11 billion

LT 760 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
DEFINITELY A DEAL ON THE SIDE OF THE ROAD FOR SALE, LOCATION TEGEH SARI KUTA BADUNG
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 25,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,25 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE ON THE ROAD SIDE OF TEGEH SARI KUTA BADUNG Land area 2800 M² Front width ±21 M Road access 8 M Can get 2...

LT 2800 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 27 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Lands In West Bali, Purposes Such As Villas, Resorts, Etc
7
Land
Near Pantai Dlod Berawah
Near Schools
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Lands In West Bali, Purposes Such As Villas, Resorts, Etc

Perancak, Jembrana

For Sale Lands in West Bali had been used as a cultivated prawn farm in the period of 1996 - 2008. Ponds had been dried up and it is suitable for ...

LT 65000 m²

Vivi Hamdan

Updated 17 days ago by

Vivi Hamdan

ERA INFINITY
Freehold Land Close To The Beach And Airport At Seminyak, Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 7,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Seminyak, Badung

RARE LAND For sale Land area Seminyak area Land has big access, It is suitable for Villa,House ,close to Seminyak Beach, to Airport, Kuta Beach. ...

LT 475 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Singing Beach
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Singing Beach

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at the singing beach of Tabanan Access road 5 meters Land area 1750 m2 Price 850 million / 100 m2

LT 1750 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Prime Land Close To The Beach In Batu Belig, Seminyak, Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 34,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Billion /are

Prime Land Close To The Beach In Batu Belig, Seminyak, Bali

Seminyak, Badung

Prime Land For Sale in Batu Belig, Seminyak 1930 sqm land of good potential awaits! This land, comprising 3 freehold titles, boasts a strategic lo...

LT 1930 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land Suitable For Sunset Sea View Villa In Kuta NS0004
Near Pantai Queen
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Land Suitable For Sunset Sea View Villa In Kuta NS0004

Kuta, Badung

Villa, Guesthouse, hotel, wide road. Facing the sea, sunset view, 5 minutes from the airport & discovery mall city. For more detailed information ...

LT 2000 m²

Fonny Tungadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Fonny Tungadi

Century21 United Pulomas
Land for Sale in Swampy Location
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Swampy Location

Canggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Berawa Canggu Tourism area 5 meter road access Land area 400 m2 Price 2.1 billion / 100 m2

LT 400 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Kemenuh location
2
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Kemenuh location

Kemenuh, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Los Sungai Kemenuh Gianyar Car access Land area 8000 m2 Price 325 million / 100 m2

LT 8000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 4.781-4.800 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on