Luas Tanah
Tanah Kavling Kecil Lingkungan Villa Besar Di Jimbaran Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 900 Million

Tanah Kavling Kecil Lingkungan Villa Besar Di Jimbaran Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

Tanah di Jimbaran. Cek segera tanah kavling lingkungan villa yang dijual cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian aman. Spesifikasi Utama Prop...

LT 200 m²

C

Updated 26 days ago by

Carol

Independent

The Uluwatu Beach Cliff Area of 20 Acres with Super View
14
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 2 Billion /are

The Uluwatu Beach Cliff Area of 20 Acres with Super View

Uluwatu, Badung

*Cliffside and White Sand Beach Lots in Uluwatu, South Kuta District - Bali* *This land faces the Indian Ocean,* *Nyang Nyang Beach is the best s...

LT 2000 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 3 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Land for sale in strategic location in Penelokan Kintamani
7
IDR 4,92 Billion Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Land for sale in strategic location in Penelokan Kintamani

Kintamani, Bangli

Land for sale in strategic location on Jl. Mt. Batur, Penelokan - Kintamani Good location, suitable for private residences and villas. Close to Pub...

LT 8960 m²

I Nengah Handika Putra

Updated 2 months ago by

I Nengah Handika Putra

Independent

Land For Sale Location Kaba Kaba
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Kaba Kaba

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kaba Kaba, Tabanan 5-meter road access Land area starting from 500 m2 Price 500 million / 100 m2

LT 500 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sanur location 5-meter road access Tourism ITR Land area 600 m2 Price 4.5 billion / 100 m2

LT 600 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Premium Plot of Land Mahendradatta Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 775 Million /are

Premium Plot of Land Mahendradatta Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE - MAHENDRADATTA, WEST DENPASAR Price: Rp 899 Million / Are (NEGOTIABLE) Opportunity to own land in a strategic central Denpasar area...

LT 200 m²

AB

Updated 3 months ago by

Agent Property Bali

Independent

Land for Sale on Jl Tukad Badung near Primakara Campus
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 9,13 Billion Total
IDR 1,42 Billion /are

Land for Sale on Jl Tukad Badung near Primakara Campus

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

For Sale Land on Jalan Tukad Badung, Right Behind Primakara Campus, Renon, South Denpasar. Prime Location Suitable for Residential House / Boarding...

LT 643 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Strategic Land on Moh Yamin Renon Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Moh Yamin Renon Denpasar

Renon, Denpasar

STRATEGIC LAND IN MOH YAMIN, RENON, DENPASAR Land for Sale MOH YAMIN - Denpasar Land Area 200 Dimensions 10 x 20 IDR 3,900,000,000 SHM (Certificat...

LT 200 m²

LUKE (LGCN)

Updated 26 days ago by

LUKE (LGCN)

Brighton Unity Canggu, Bali
Affordable Land for Sale on Jl. Kwanji Dalung Badung Bali.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Affordable Land for Sale on Jl. Kwanji Dalung Badung Bali.

Dalung, Badung

For Sale!!! A vacant plot of land measuring 1.5 ares / 150 m², located on Jalan Panji Kwanji Dalung, Kuta Utara, Badung. Land area: 1.5 ares / 1...

LT 150 m²

Anom Bagus S

Updated 4 months ago by

Anom Bagus S

Independent

Tanah Hak Milik Luar Biasa Dijual – Surga Pegunungan Indah di Munduk, Bali
12
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Munduk, Buleleng

Tanah Hak Milik Eksklusif Dijual – Surga Pegunungan Indah di Munduk, Bali Pilihan Luas Total: 25,8 ARE (2.580 m²) 62,5 ARE (6.250 m²) ...

LT 11335 m²

Dhira Nadhira

Updated 3 months ago by

Dhira Nadhira

Independent

Land for Sale Location Panjer
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Panjer

Panjer, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Tukad Pakerisan Panjer Front width 10 meters Road access 5 meters Land area 300 m2 Price 950 mill...

LT 300 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Strategic Land for Sale - Merta Agung Street, Kerobokan
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 975 Billion Total
IDR 856 Million

Strategic Land for Sale - Merta Agung Street, Kerobokan

Kerobokan Kelod, Badung

For sale: A plot of land located at Jalan Merta Agung, Kerobokan Kelod, North Kuta - Badung, Bali. A rapidly developing area, surrounded by villas,...

LT 1140 m²

FUJI THEAPPLE (QWEH)

Updated 26 days ago by

FUJI THEAPPLE (QWEH)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Premium Land Near Saba Beach, Complete Legal, Ready-to-Build Infrastructure
11
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Saba, Gianyar

For Sale Saba Plots, premium land located in the strategic area of Saba Beach, Gianyar, situated in the Pink Zone (Tourism) ideal for villas, guest...

LT 500 m²

VAVA

Updated 26 days ago by

VAVA

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Premium Land in Kedungu
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Kedungu

Kedungu, Tabanan

*Prime Land In Kedungu* A rare opportunity to acquire premium land in the fast-growing Kedungu area. Surrounded by lush greenery and strategic dev...

LT 1600 m²

SELA PROPERTY

Updated 4 months ago by

SELA PROPERTY

Independent

Land for Sale with Bonus Villa Building and Full Unblocked Sea View
Near Pantai Tuban
IDR 27,7 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

LAND FOR SALE WITH BONUS VILLA BUILDING AND FULL UNBLOCKED OCEAN VIEW Jl. Uluwatu II Jimbaran, Behind Max One Hotel Ungasan. Details: - Land area...

LT 3970 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 3 months ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Premium Land Nusa Dua - 3 Minutes to Ritz Carlton, Opposite Pandawa Golf