Luas Tanah
SURE CLOSING FOR SALE LAND WITH BUILDING BONUS LOCATION IN CENGILING BALANGAN JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 5,53 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Balangan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING BONUS LOCATION CENGILING BALANGAN JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 1231 M² Shm Pr...

LT 1231 m²

WASA REALTY 6

Updated 9 days ago by

WASA REALTY 6

Wasa Realty
Land on Uluwatu Highway, Git Git Sari Ii Jimbaran South Kuta Badung Bali, Badung
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 6,24 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale in Jimbaran Land area: 832 m2 (8, 32 are) Facing: south Itr / residential zone Front width: 22 meters 6 meter paving road access Loc...

LT 832 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

SURELY CLOSED FOR SALE LAND IN THE LOCATION OF GOA GONG UNGASAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 2,54 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Goa Gong, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE IN GOA GONG UNGASAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 508 M² Front width ±23 M Road access 5 M Residentia...

LT 508 m²

Wasa Realty2

Updated 11 days ago by

Wasa Realty2

Wasa Realty
BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEW!! WIDE ACCESS LAND IN BUKIT BINTANG, PURI GADING JIMBARAN
15
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,56 Billion Total
IDR 625 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEW WIDE ACCESS LUXURY VILLA2 ENVIRONMENT NOW Price IDR 625,000,000/are (DROP DR 700 million/are) Located in an area that is curre...

LT 570 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 14 days ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Land in Mumbul Park, Nusa Dua, Badung, Bali
23
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Land in Mumbul Park, Nusa Dua, Badung, Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land for sale with villa building Jl.Gedong sari Taman Mumbul Benoa South Kuta Badung-Bali Near ITDC & Bali Mandara Toll Enter Taman Yasa Complex L...

LT 2500 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
SURELY CLOSED FOR SALE LAND IN BALANGAN JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG LOCATION
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 122 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Balangan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE IN BALANGAN JIMBARAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 32,150 M² Road access 8 M 2 Shm {22,790m² & 9360m�...

LT 32150 m²

Wasa Realty2

Updated 28 days ago by

Wasa Realty2

Wasa Realty
DEFINITELY CLOSING FOR SALE LAND LOCATION KUTUH NUSA DUA KUTA SOUTH OF BADUNG
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE IN KUTUH NUSA DUA SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 2500 M² Road access 5 M Shm Price per 100/m² IDR 350...

LT 2500 m²

Wasa Realty2

Updated 28 days ago by

Wasa Realty2

Wasa Realty
Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Darmawangsa Nusa Dua 5 meter road access Land area 2500 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 2500 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Strategic Land Near Pandawa Beach South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Strategic Land Near Pandawa Beach South Kuta, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND ON THE CLIFF OF PANDAWA BEACH FOR SALE BALI Land Area: 9300 m2 / 93 are SHM Cliff Width: 34 meters Front Width: 70 meters Road Width: 6 meter...

LT 9300 m²

Martha Anggraeny

Updated 6 months ago by

Martha Anggraeny

Ray White CBD Gading Serpong
DEFINITELY CLOSING FOR SALE LAND LOCATION SAWANGAN NUSA DUA KUTA SELATAN BADUNG
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 48,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR SALE IN SAWANGAN NUSA DUA SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 12,853 M² 6 M road access Flat land contour Shm No...

LT 12853 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 27 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Land for sale in Kutuh location
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Kutuh location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in kutuh nusa dua location Housing ITR 4 meter road access Land area 3500 m2 Price 225 million / 100 m2

LT 3500 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
SURE DEAL FOR SALE LAND IN BENOA NUSA DUA SOUTH KUTA BADUNG LOCATION
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE IN BENOA NUSA DUA SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 560 M² Front width ±26 M Road access 5 M Yellow zone 2 Shm...

LT 560 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 27 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Spectacular Ocean View Land At Bukit Balangan, Tundun Penyu, Bali
14
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /are

Balangan, Badung

Spectacular ocean view land. location : Bukit Balangan, Tundun Penyu Land size start from 5-10 are / plots with unobstructed views Freehold / SHM ...

LT 500 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for sale in Melasti Ungasan, South Kuta
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Melasti Ungasan, South Kuta

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in Melasti, South Kuta Land area 980 m² / 9.8 are Residential Spatial Planning Permit Front width 21 meters Length 41 meters Road w...

LT 980 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 27 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale near the beach, Balangan location
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for sale near the beach, Balangan location

Balangan, Badung

Land for sale near the beach, Balangan location Land area 3000 m² / 30 are Residential Spatial Planning Permit Road width 6 meters SHM Price 800...

LT 3000 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 27 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Good Land Link Road Guest House Dukuh Sari Kampial
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9,88 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

Good Land Link Road Guest House Dukuh Sari Kampial

Jimbaran, Badung

Good Land on the Side of the Road Link Guest House Dukuh Sari Kampial Bali Good Land for Sale on the Side of the Road on Jalan Dukuh Sari Kampial ...

LT 2080 m²

Jay Property Bali

Updated 25 days ago by

Jay Property Bali

Discovery Bali
SUSSUSUPER FOR SALE SEA VIEW LAND LOCATION GOA GONG ON UNGANSAN KUTA SELATAN BADUNG
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Goa Gong, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW AT GOA GONG ATAS UNGASAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 450 M² 5 M road access Yellow zone Shm...

LT 450 m²

Wasa Realty4

Updated 27 days ago by

Wasa Realty4

Wasa Realty
Beachfront Land For Sale In Tanjung Benoa Nusa Dua
23
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 40,1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Beachfront Land For Sale In Tanjung Benoa Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

BEACHFRONT LAND IN TANJUNG BENOA - NUSA DUA BALI For Sale the One and Only Lagoon front in Beachfront Tanjung Benoa- South Kuta Starred Hotel Are...

LT 1604 m²

HANDIKA Property

Updated 27 days ago by

HANDIKA Property

GadingPro Bali
SURE DEAL ON LAND FOR SALE LOCATION UNGANSAN KUTA SELATAN BADUNG
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE IN UNGASAN, SOUTH KUTA, BADUNG Land area 1100 M² Housing leasehold Shm Price per 100m² IDR 475,000,000 ...

LT 1100 m²

Wasa Realty 13

Updated 2 months ago by

Wasa Realty 13

Wasa Realty
Large Land and 5 Meter Asphalt Road
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 62 Billion Total
IDR 2 Billion /are

Large Land and 5 Meter Asphalt Road

Nusa Dua, Badung

Strategic location, large land with 5 meter asphalt road, villa environment, complete facilities

LT 3100 m²

EH

Updated 2 months ago by

Ellen Helena

Independent

Menampilkan 6.001-6.020 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on