Luas Tanah
36 Are Land for Sale in Park View Height Kampial
Near Schools
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

36 Are Land for Sale in Park View Height Kampial

Kuta Selatan, Badung

36 Are Land for Sale in Park View Height Kampial Good location suitable for private homes and villas. Close to public facilities, Ngurah Rai bypass...

LT 3600 m²

I Nengah Handika Putra

Updated 4 days ago by

I Nengah Handika Putra

Independent

Land for Sale in Pejeng Location
5
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pejeng Location

Pejeng, Gianyar

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located at Tampak Siring, Pejeng, Gianyar Land area: 15,000 m2 Price: 200 million / 100 m2

LT 15000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land 275 m2, West Denpasar, suitable for luxury residential villa near SLK.
2
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 7,27 Million /sqm

Padangsambian Kaja, Denpasar

**Prime Land for Sale in the Yellow Zone – Perfect for Villas or Luxury Residences** **Land Area:** 275 m² (2 are more) **Price:** Rp 725 m...

LT 275 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 1 month ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rare Land Premium Location Villa Area in Seminyak, Bali
Near Pantai Kuta
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Rare Land Premium Location Villa Area in Seminyak, Bali

Seminyak, Badung

PRICE DROP! RARE PREMIUM LOCATION LAND IN SEMINYAK Hard to find! Ideal plot size of 2.5 ares (250 m²) with dimensions (10 x 25) meters, ready t...

LT 250 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale Location Bedugul
4
IDR 12,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Bedugul

Bedugul, Tabanan

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Bedugul, Tabanan Land area: 4,240 m2 Price: 300 million / 100 m2

LT 4240 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
For Sale Sunset Road Land
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 3,03 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Sunset Road Land

Pemogan, Denpasar

For Sale: Sunset Road land, Jln Pura Mertasari Land area: 202m2 Front width: 10m Road access: 5m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land can ...

LT 202 m²

Eva

Updated 3 months ago by

Eva

Independent

Land for Sale in Gubug Location
Near Pantai Bebali
IDR 29 Billion Total
IDR 6,44 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gubug Location

Gubug, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Yeh Gangga, Sudimara, Tabanan 2 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Road access: 5 meters Land area:...

LT 4500 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Cheap land in Nusa Penida near the beach, suitable for business.
7
IDR 754 Billion Total
IDR 444 Million /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

**PROJECT 8 BATUMAULAPAN BEACH FRONT LAND** **Quick Sale! Project 8 Beachfront Plot, prime roadside land, beachfront!** Location: Batununggul ...