Luas Tanah
Affordable Strategic Land on Nagreg Main Road Suitable for Business
5
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For Sale: A Plot of Land *Nagreg Area, Bandung Regency* Main Road. Hot & strategic!! 🔥👍 ✓ Area of 3 Ha ++ with 3 access roads (all from t...

LT 30000 m²

Royalis

Updated 27 days ago by

Royalis

Discovery Bandung

Select Property Price Range

🚀 Land in Bandung at a More Affordable Price, Come Check it Out!!
7
IDR 444 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Own a plot in Padasuka Bandung at a competitive price now. Area: 127 m² Price: Rp 3.5 million/m² Comfortable environment & ready to build. Ple...

LT 127 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 1 month ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Flat Land Plot, Flood-Free, Lively Residential Area
6
IDR 114 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Flat Land Plot, Flood-Free, Lively Residential Area

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Own a ready-to-build plot of land flood-free car access 24-hour security fertile water already densely populated established environment house desi...

LT 60 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Strategic Land SHM Under NJOP Cipadung Cileunyi East Bandung
5
IDR 23,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For sale, prime main road land on provincial road, suitable for offices and all types of businesses. Located on Jalan AH Nasution, Cipadung, Cibir...

LT 2770 m²

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Updated 3 months ago by

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Hutama Realty
Prime, Maintained Vacant Land in Ujungberung Raya, Already Fenced All Around, Suitable for Supermarket and Campus.
5
IDR 36,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For Sale: Empty trapezoidal-shaped land with a 6-meter-wide access point (currently), but the inner width is approximately 40 meters. Located by a ...

LT 3687 m²

Yulie Green House

Updated 21 days ago by

Yulie Green House

Green House
Strategic Land for Sale in Panyileukan, Near Bandung KCIC Station
3
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Strategic Land for Sale in Panyileukan Near KCIC Bandung Station Land Area: 500 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Key Access: - Highly strate...

LT 500 m²

Taofik Ramdhan

Updated 5 months ago by

Taofik Ramdhan

Living Home
Discount Promotion for Land Plot Purchase Near Cibiru
7
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Discount Promotion for Land Plot Purchase Near Cibiru

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. Discover ready-to-build plot land Complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking secure housing. Main Property...

LT 80 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 1 month ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Land Installment Available Near Jatinangor Cileunyi
7
IDR 158 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land Installment Available Near Jatinangor Cileunyi

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in East Bandung, Cileunyi Bandung. INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS AVAILABL...

LT 88 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 1 month ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Hot Sale Cheap Land Sale in UIN Campus Area
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Hot Sale Cheap Land Sale in UIN Campus Area

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

LT 128 m²

Reza

Updated 11 days ago by

Reza

One Realty Elite
Land Plot for Sale Already Crowded in BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cileunyi
6
IDR 99,4 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Own a plot of land in a strategic location Close to public elementary and junior high schools Near ITB, UNPAD, IPDN, and UIN campuses Close to Yoma...

LT 51 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Land Plot for Sale Near Mosque and Islamic Boarding School Bsm Bandung Raya Residence Cileunyi
5
IDR 83,2 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plots and Move-in Ready Houses in Stock. - Location: Bandung Regency A Strategic Location - Flood-Free - Cool Air and Scen...

LT 52 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Land Plot for Sale Near Supermarket and Schools
10
IDR 99,4 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Near Supermarket and Schools

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Owning your own land is now more than just a dream ✨ For Sale: Sukamaju 2 Kav 10 Plot - BSM Bandung Raya Residence Area: 51 m² Price: 1.95 Mill...

LT 51 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
For Sale Land Plot with City View and Mountain View in Cileunyi East Bandung.
7
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Looking for a strategic plot of land in East Bandung to build a house or invest? :thinking: Check out BSM Bandung Raya Residence - Cluster Majapahi...

LT 106 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Tanah Kavling Murah Dekat Tempat Wisata Bebas Banjir Cileunyi
4
IDR 124 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Tanah di Bandung Timur. Miliki tanah yang nyaman ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan h...

LT 73 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Lot Near Tourist Attraction, Toll Road, Flood-Free Location in Cileunyi
4
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence - Cluster Sentul Kav E2 (hook) A limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in...