Luas Tanah
Setrasari Area, mature square plot ready for construction.
1
IDR 7,75 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

Setrasari Area, mature square plot ready for construction.

Sukajadi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Sukajadi, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities and c...

LT 518 m²

William Kartasasmita

Updated 27 days ago by

William Kartasasmita

Discovery Bandung
FOR SALE: LAND NEAR ULTRA MILK, PADALARANG
2
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

FOR SALE: LAND NEAR ULTRA MILK, PADALARANG

Padalarang, Bandung

NEAR ULTRA MILK FACTORY FUSO TRUCK ACCESS FREEHOLD CERTIFICATE factory area

LT 4672 m²

William Kartasasmita

Updated 27 days ago by

William Kartasasmita

Discovery Bandung
Land Ready for Boarding House A Step Away from UPI Cibiru Campus.
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

For Sale: Affordable Strategic Hook-Shaped Mature Land Near UPI Cibiru Campus Specifications: > Land Area: 280 m² > Land Shape: Square >...

LT 280 m²

Ramdhan Agus Salman

Updated 23 days ago by

Ramdhan Agus Salman

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale: 154m2 Plot, Frontage: 12m, Located in Cisitu Dago Residential Cluster, North Bandung, Near ITB and UNPAD, Good View.
4
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Quiet and Cool Environment.. Strategically Close to Schools, Supermarkets, Hospitals, Banks, Markets, Hotels, Cafes, Restaurants, Fiber Optic, Bout...

LT 154 m²

Gunta A M

Updated 18 days ago by

Gunta A M

Independent

For Sale Plots in Bandung City, Strategic Location, Ideal for Investment.
5
IDR 44,1 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Coblong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Coblong, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 1260 m²

Renie .

Updated 2 months ago by

Renie .

Homeowner

Majalaya Bandung Land
5
 -2%
IDR 57,6 Billion TotalIDR 58.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.2 Billions
IDR 960 Thousand /sqm

Majalaya Bandung Land

Majalaya, Bandung

For Sale Quick Negotiation Commercial Zone Land Majalaya Provincial Highway Two-way wide concrete road Ideal for great business Suitable...

LT 60000 m²

Ronny Pro

Updated 1 month ago by

Ronny Pro

Independent

Selling 5 Hectares of Mature Land in Ciganitri.
7
IDR 306 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Selling 5 Hectares of Mature Land in Ciganitri.

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

This location is close to Soekarno Hatta Road and is situated before Podomoro Housing, near Cherry Field and Garden City Housing. It is suitable fo...

LT 51000 m²

Budi

Updated 1 month ago by

Budi

Discovery Bandung
Land 1500 m2 in Setiabudi Regency
2
IDR 9,42 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land 1500 m2 in Setiabudi Regency

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land with a good location near UPI and Setiabudi Street.

LT 1450 m²

Budi

Updated 1 month ago by

Budi

Discovery Bandung
Land Datar Sayap Dago 1 Km to ITB Campus Taman Sari Dago Bandung
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

FLAT LAND _DAGO WING, 1 KM to ITB Campus Taman Sari Dago Bandung_ LAND FOR SALE *Bandung* Wing of IR H Djuanda Dago Certificate of Ownership (SHM...

LT 729 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 1 month ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
Affordable Land Awiligar Raya Downslope Type Strategic Location Near Dago Bandung
6
IDR 20,8 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm