Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Live Minimalist House in Bali Garden City View Cikutra
15
IDR 2,6 Billion

Awiligar, Bandung

2-story house in Bali Garden City View Awiligar, Bandung. A house for sale in a comfortable area with views near the Business & Industrial Distric...

322LT 140 m²LB 170 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 2 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Cheap House near Buah Batu Toll Gate and Telkom University
5
IDR 600 Million

Cheap House near Buah Batu Toll Gate and Telkom University

Bojongsoang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Bojongsoang, Bandung. This house offers a strategic locati...

211LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Deri Han

Updated 2 days ago by

Deri Han

MR Realty - Bandung
Nice House Unfurnished Freehold Certificate in Kopo, Bandung
4
 -2%
IDR 200 MillionIDR 205 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Kopo, Bandung

This is a Verified Listing by the 99 Group (Rumah123 & 99). The 99 Group team has verified the documents, actual location, and pricing. Please repo...

211LT 84 m²LB 30 m²

Essa Property Consultant

Updated 9 hours ago by

Essa Property Consultant

S.Pro
Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Kpad with Canopy Bonus
6
IDR 450 Million

Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Kpad with Canopy Bonus

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic property with high investment returns in Geger Kalong, Bandung. This house offers a strategic locat...

211LT 64 m²LB 36 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Read
6
IDR 450 Million

Read

Setiabudi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Setiabudi, Bandung. This house offers a prime location with...

211LT 64 m²LB 36 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Polband, Bonus Canopy
6
IDR 450 Million

Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Polband, Bonus Canopy

Sarijadi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Sarijadi, Bandung. This house offers a strategic location ...

211LT 64 m²LB 36 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Bandung City With Bonus Canopy
6
IDR 450 Million

Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Bandung City With Bonus Canopy

Bandung Kota, Bandung

lease! A 1-story house in Bandung City, Bandung. A house for sale in a comfortable area with suburban views. This 1-story property with a modern m...

211LT 64 m²LB 36 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Cimahi City Bonus Canopy
6
IDR 450 Million

Modern 2-Bedroom House Near Cimahi City Bonus Canopy

Cimahi, Bandung

Single-story house in Cimahi, Bandung. For sale: a house in a quiet area with a suburban view. This single-story modern minimalist property is loc...

211LT 64 m²LB 36 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern House Near Kpad with Tax Cost Bonus
6
IDR 327 Million

Modern House Near Kpad with Tax Cost Bonus

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Geger Kalong, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities ...

111LT 52 m²LB 30 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern House near UPI Campus with Tax Cost Bonus
6
IDR 327 Million

Modern House near UPI Campus with Tax Cost Bonus

Setiabudi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Setiabudi, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities and...

111LT 52 m²LB 30 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern House Near Air Force Police with Tax Fee Bonus
6
IDR 327 Million

Modern House Near Air Force Police with Tax Fee Bonus

Sarijadi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment return in Sarijadi, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities and has...

111LT 52 m²LB 30 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Modern House Near Cimahi City Including Tax Fee
6
IDR 327 Million

Modern House Near Cimahi City Including Tax Fee

Cimahi, Bandung

Single-story house in Cimahi, Bandung. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a suburban view. This modern minimalist single-story property ...

111LT 52 m²LB 30 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
2-Story House + Mezzanine Near Kpad Bonus Canopy
9
IDR 650 Million

2-Story House + Mezzanine Near Kpad Bonus Canopy

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Geger Kalong, Bandung. This house offers a strategic locati...

321LT 64 m²LB 50 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
2-storey House + Mezzanine Near Airport Gate Bonus Canopy
9
IDR 650 Million

2-storey House + Mezzanine Near Airport Gate Bonus Canopy

Sarijadi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment returns in Sarijadi, Bandung. This home offers a strategic location and e...

321LT 64 m²LB 50 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
2-Storey House + Mezzanine Near Bandung City Bonus Canopy
9
IDR 650 Million

2-Storey House + Mezzanine Near Bandung City Bonus Canopy

Bandung Kota, Bandung

A 2-story house in Bandung City, Bandung. A house for sale in a beautiful area with a view of the outskirts of the city. This 2-story modern minim...

321LT 64 m²LB 50 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
Corner + Second Floor Mezzanine House Near Cimahi City with Canopy Bonus
9
IDR 650 Million

Cimahi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment returns in Cimahi, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities and has...

321LT 64 m²LB 50 m²

DH

Updated 7 days ago by

DIKI HARIADI

Properti Bandung Barat
For Sale Well-Maintained Minimalist House Ready to Occupy In Golden Pasir Impun
10
IDR 1,05 Billion

Mandalajati, Bandung

For sale: A 2-story house in Cluster Golden Pasir Impun, Mandalajati, East Bandung. This modern minimalist 2-story property is located in a strate...

431LT 121 m²LB 80 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 2 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Scandinavian House with Mountain Views in Cileunyi
5
IDR 480 Million

Scandinavian House with Mountain Views in Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

Corner house, 1 floor in Cileunyi, Bandung. For sale, a corner house in a comfortable area with suburban views. This 1-story Scandinavian-style pr...

211LT 77 m²LB 40 m²

alif Abdilah

Updated 2 days ago by

alif Abdilah

Independent

For Sale Rent Ready-to-Occupy Strategic Minimalist House in Arcamanik
8
 -5%
IDR 925 MillionIDR 975 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Arcamanik, Bandung

Modern minimalist style house in Arcamanik. Check out this serene single-story house immediately, for sale with beautiful views that enhance the a...

321LT 132 m²LB 55 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 2 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Quick Sale: A Cool, Green Minimalist House in Gegerkalong Permai
15
IDR 2,2 Billion

Geger Kalong, Bandung

A modern minimalist style house in Gegerkalong Permai Housing. A cool, green, comfortable, and secure location. Front and back gardens are still sp...

122LT 254 m²LB 68 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 2 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Menampilkan 241-260 properti

House for Sale in Bandung based on