Luas Tanah
Roadside Land on Jalan Raya Pandowoharjo, Very Wide Road Access
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Owning land located right on the main road at an affordable price is not something many people can get. Now, that opportunity has come to you! Imag...

LT 173 m²

Rian

Updated 4 days ago by

Rian

GHAMA PROPERTY
Premium Pandowoharjo Lot! Only 700 Meters from Suciati Mosque
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Owning land located right on the main road at an affordable price is not something many people can obtain. Now, this opportunity comes to you! Imag...

LT 173 m²

Ardi

Updated 4 days ago by

Ardi

GHAMA PROPERTY
Exclusive Yard Land in a Culinary Area Near Mall Sch
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Exclusive Yard Land in a Culinary Area Near Mall Sch

Sleman, Yogyakarta

LT 173 m²

Hidayat

Updated 4 days ago by

Hidayat

GHAMA PROPERTY
Own a Strategic Asset in Sleman! High Mobility Access
6
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Own a Strategic Asset in Sleman! High Mobility Access

Sleman, Sleman

Owning land located right on the main road at an affordable price is not something everyone can get. Now, that opportunity has come to you! Imagine...

LT 173 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 4 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
For Sale 2-Story Renovated House, Ready to Move In at Kota Wisata Cibubur
15
IDR 2 Billion

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Two-story house in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. For sale: a house in a comfortable area. This two-story modern minimalist property is located in an ...

331LT 162 m²LB 200 m²

MA

Updated 4 days ago by

M.Rizaldi Andrisya

Orange Property
For Sale: House Near International School in Kota Wisata Cibubur
11
IDR 2,95 Billion

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

2-story House in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta For sale, a house in a comfortable area. This 2-story minimalist modern property is located in a reside...

3 + 13 + 12LT 162 m²LB 200 m²

MA

Updated 4 days ago by

M.Rizaldi Andrisya

Orange Property
11
IDR 2,95 Billion

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

2-story house in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. A house for sale in a comfortable area. This 2-story modern minimalist property is located in a strate...