Luas Tanah
For Sale (Brand New) Modern Minimalist House, Rungkut Asri Barat (Only 2 Units Left ❗❗)
8
IDR 1,85 Billion

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE (BRAND NEW) MODERN MINIMALIST HOUSE IN RUNGKUT ASRI BARAT (ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT ❗❗) - Land size: 6 x 14 (84 m²) - Building size: 115 m�...

3 + 12 + 12LT 84 m²LB 115 m²

Yohanes David Winata

Updated 2 days ago by

Yohanes David Winata

Dealkan
For Sale, Asya House at Jakarta Garden City, 3 Floors
22
IDR 2,65 Billion

For Sale, Asya House at Jakarta Garden City, 3 Floors

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

ASYA JGC CAKUNG HOUSE Premium Cluster 3 Floors ▫️ Land Area 7x14 = 98 m² ▫️ Building Area 115 m² ▫️ 3+1 Bedrooms ▫️ 4 ...

34 + 11LT 98 m²LB 115 m²

Luther P Sanaky

Updated 4 days ago by

Luther P Sanaky

Matrix Propertindo
For Sale Move-in Ready House in Pondok Ungu Permai, Bekasi
6
IDR 580 Million

For Sale Move-in Ready House in Pondok Ungu Permai, Bekasi

Pondok Ungu, Bekasi

Repost Ready-to-occupy house for sale in Pondok Ungu Permai, Bekasi Land area 72 Building area 55 2 Bedrooms (master bedroom is large) 1 Bathroom...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Cesario Surya

Updated 6 days ago by

Cesario Surya

Asia One Harapan Indah
Exclusive boarding house near UGM & UII Jogja
8
IDR 1,9 Billion

Exclusive boarding house near UGM & UII Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

**EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE near UII & UGM** Strategically located on Jl. Kaliurang km 10, just 100 meters from the main Kaliurang road. **Loc...

LT 105 m²LB 157 m²

Optima  Property

Updated 2 days ago by

Optima Property

Optima Property Yogyakarta
Strategic Land for Sale in Jogja Near Campus and Pasar Gentan, Houses, Boarding Houses, Homestays, Investments
5
IDR 799 Million Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 170 m2 - Front Width: 9.09 m - Legality: SHM (Freehold Land Title) Location Info: Near UII Campus Near Gentan Market ...

LT 170 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 7 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Secondary House in Premium Location of Kota Wisata Cibubur
9
IDR 3,5 Billion

Secondary House in Premium Location of Kota Wisata Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Bogor

🔥 LARGE HOUSE IN KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR – A RARE FIND! Perfect for a big family / lifestyle upgrade ✨ Imagine living in a cozy cluster, facing...

5 + 13 + 12LT 240 m²LB 250 m²

RW

Updated 2 days ago by

Ricky Wijaya

Independent

House in Cluster Near Living World Mall, Kota Wisata Cibubur
10
IDR 2,25 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Fast sale two-story house in Kota Wisata Cibubur - Land area: 144m² - Building area: ± 200m² - 4 bedrooms + 1 maid's room - 4 bathrooms - Study...

541 + 1LT 144 m²LB 200 m²

Susilawaty

Updated 7 days ago by

Susilawaty

MONA PROPERTY
Freehold House in Cluster Near Mall Living World Cibubur
12
IDR 2,6 Billion

Freehold House in Cluster Near Mall Living World Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE - Semi-furnished house in Kota Wisata Cibubur cluster Land area: 162 m² Building area: 156 m² Bedrooms: 4+1 / Bathrooms: 3+1 3 air co...

541 + 1LT 162 m²LB 156 m²

Susilawaty

Updated 7 days ago by

Susilawaty

MONA PROPERTY
Luxury house for sale at a friendly price in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta.
10
IDR 8 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Luxurious house in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Land Area 475 m² Building Area 650 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold) 2 floors 5 Bed...

551 + 2LT 475 m²LB 650 m²

Bella

Updated 2 days ago by

Bella

GadingPro Sunter
2-Story House, 3-Car Access, 8 Rooms, Below Market Price in Duren Sawit
8
IDR 5,2 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

### **[FOR SALE] Luxury & Extra Wide House in Taman Duren Sawit, East Jakarta - Flood-Free!** Do you dream of owning a house with a super-wide roa...

86 + 13LT 255 m²LB 178 m²

Jasmine

Updated 7 days ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Rungkut Superindo Cheap Good House Near Toll and Airport
5
 -4%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 780 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Rungkut Superindo Cheap Good House Near Toll and Airport

Rungkut, Surabaya

CHEAP PRICE UNDERPRICE House for Sale Rungkut Puri Asri Area Near MERR and OERR No remote areas One gate access and Flood-free Front of the house ...

321 + 1LT 105 m²LB 90 m²

Daniel Jaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Daniel Jaya

PropNex Citraland
2-Storey House 90 m² Freehold Next to Aeon JGC East Jakarta
10
IDR 990 Million

2-Storey House 90 m² Freehold Next to Aeon JGC East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

**HOUSE FOR SALE - SPACIOUS, ADJACENT TO JGC, EAST JAKARTA, NEWLY RENOVATED!! ✨** Land Area: 81 m² | Building Area: 80 m² Dimensions: 13.5 x 6...

331 + 1LT 81 m²LB 80 m²

Rizky Realty

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizky Realty

Providence Property
Luxurious House, Cheapest of the Cheapest, Far Below Market Price, Jalan Swadaya Duren Sawit, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
3
IDR 2,5 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

The Cheapest Luxury House, Far Below Market Price, Swadaya Street, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Accessible by car Car parking available Advant...

432LT 301 m²LB 400 m²

IMAN

Updated 7 days ago by

IMAN

ERA STAR KEBAYORAN
1 unit Nine Residence Apartment, Studio Type, Fully Furnished.
10
IDR 850 Million

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

Nine Residence

Quick Sale. 1 unit of Nine Residence Apartment, Studio Type. Tower B, 13th Floor. Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership). Area: 29.5 m2. ...

11LB 29 m²
3 Fasilitas

Eko Prijatno W

Updated 2 days ago by

Eko Prijatno W

Independent

Affordable Land in North Sleman, 5 Minutes to Pakem Market.
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in North Sleman, 5 Minutes to Pakem Market.

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ready to Build Your Dream Home Specifications: - Land Area: 117-143 sqm - Front Width: 10m - Road Row: 5m - Leg...

LT 137 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 2 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Beautiful SHM House Inside a Complex in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
10
IDR 4,95 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Nice House in a Complex at Duren Sawit. - Land Area: 287 m² - Building Area: 344 m² - Bedrooms: 5 + 2 - Bathrooms: 6 + 1 - Floors: 2 -...

5 + 26 + 1LT 287 m²LB 344 m²

OLIVE TAN

Updated 7 days ago by

OLIVE TAN

Century21 Prioritas
New Two-Story Very Cheap House in Cakung, East Jakarta
4
IDR 1,1 Billion

New Two-Story Very Cheap House in Cakung, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Good info for those looking for a new home under 1M in a cluster with private pool facilities, one gate system & 24-hour security. *PROJECT CAKUNG...

322LT 60 m²LB 62 m²

Anggun Era Expert

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggun Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
New Single-Story Cheap House in Cakung, East Jakarta
4
IDR 900 Million

New Single-Story Cheap House in Cakung, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Info2 is great for those looking for a new home under 1M in a cluster with private pool facilities, a one-gate system, and 24-hour security. *PROJ...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Anggun Era Expert

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggun Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
Ready-to-Build Modern House in North Jogja, Pakem, Sleman, Near UII
8
IDR 985 Million

Pakem, Sleman

**Ready-to-Build House in North Jogja, Near Panti Nugraha Hospital, 5 Minutes from Merapi Tourist Destinations** A corner house on a 65 m² land w...