Luas Tanah
Tourism Plot Land East Bogor View Free Mountains Cityligh
9
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Tourism Plot Land East Bogor View Free Mountains Cityligh

Cariu, Bogor

*Cheapest Plots starting from 500 thousand per meter, build a villa with stunning views* • More Beautiful • Cooler Just about 1 hour from Ja...

LT 1250 m²

Mukhti Ali

Updated 3 days ago by

Mukhti Ali

Fasa Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plots Only 1 Hour From Jakarta in East Bogor
14
IDR 40 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Bogor Timur, Bogor

*Lot at 1000 Meters Above Sea Level Adjacent to a Tourist Spot with Lake and Mountain Views in Puncak 2 Bogor* Secure a certified freehold land ti...

LT 80 m²

Mukhti Ali

Updated 16 days ago by

Mukhti Ali

Fasa Property
Graha Family Ready-to-Build Plot Block O Hook Position.
4
IDR 18,4 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Graha Family Ready-to-Build Plot Block O Hook Position.

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Surabaya City, Surabaya. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 682 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
Affordable Land Plot Near Banyubening Hospital, Cengklik Reservoir, Only 170 Million
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,21 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Listing Code: MA: TF MS 018251 Listing Type: FOR QUICK SALE Property Type: Affordable Plot of Land Near Banyubening Hospital and Cengklik Reservoir...

LT 140 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 26 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Tanah Kavling Dijual  di Terusan Sutami, Surya Sumantri
7
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Dijual di Terusan Sutami, Surya Sumantri

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

Dijual tanah Kavling lokasi bagus di Terusan Sutami hanya 15 menit ke PVJ dan Tol Pasteur. Dekat dengan Universitas Maranatha, Setrasari Mall. Coco...

LT 276 m²

Herlina herlina

Updated 26 days ago by

Herlina herlina

Mitra Graha Property
Land Plot on Sunset Road, Kuta
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Public TransportsNear SchoolsNear Tourist Areas
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,55 Billion /are

Land Plot on Sunset Road, Kuta

Sunset Road, Badung

FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: Land Plots, Mertanadi Street, Kuta, Sunseat Road Close to Ngurah Rai Airport, Brawa Canggu, Tanah Lot, Echo Beach, Kerobokan,...

LT 368 m²

Vey vey

Updated 6 months ago by

Vey vey

Independent

Strategic SHM Land in Kemang Near Telaga Kahuripan Bogor
15
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land in Kemang Near Telaga Kahuripan Bogor

Kemang, Bogor

QUICK SALE: STRATEGIC SHM LAND READY TO BUILD IN KEMANG, BOGOR Highly Strategic Land In Kemang, Bogor Kemang Main Road (Bogor - Parung) Land...

LT 1281 m²

Zens Adithea

Updated 16 days ago by

Zens Adithea

Smart 21 Property
Ready to Build Plot with SHM, Suitable for Townhouse or Business Activities on Bango Street, Pondok Labu, South Jakarta.