Luas Tanah
Prime land in Tantular Renon near Raya Puputan Cok Agung Tresna
17
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Land for sale in the Central Government Area of Jalan Tantular Renon Denpasar. Suitable for residential homes, offices or boarding houses. • Lan...

LT 705 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Sekar Jepun East Gatsu
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 6,11 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Sekar Jepun East Gatsu

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Affordable Land SEKAR JEPUN EAST GATSU Land Area 718 m2 COMFORTABLE ENVIRONMENT CLOSE TO MAIN ROAD YELLOW ITR RESIDENTIAL ASPECT Flat Land Cont...

LT 718 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 27 days ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land for Sale ●Location: Jalan Bypass Ngurah Rai Tohpati - Jalan Ulun Carik / Behind Bandung Collection Tohpati Kertalangu East Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,11 Million /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

For Sale Land ●Location: Jalan Bypass Ngurah Rai Tohpati - Jalan Ulun Carik / Behind Bandung Collection Tohpati Kertalangu Denpasar Timur ●Lan...

LT 139 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 27 days ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land for Sale ●Location Jalan Gurita Iv Pedungan, South Denpasar / Near Schools / Near Pegok Field
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for Sale ●Location: Jalan Gurita IV Pedungan, South Denpasar / Near Schools / Near Pegok Field ●Land Area: 600m² / 6 Are ●Front Width:...

LT 600 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 27 days ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land in a Strategic Location within an Elite Area in Renon, Bali
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

For Sale: Land located in Renon Land area: 6 ares Can purchase 3 ares Width: 19.1m Length: 31.55m Square & flat plot, ready to build ...

LT 600 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 3 months ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Tanah Premium Di Batu Jimbar Tamblingan Sanur Dekat Icon Bali
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 5 Billion /are

Sanur, Denpasar

Dijual Tanah Premium Dikawasan Batu Jimbar Jalan Danau Tamblingan Sanur Denpasar Selatan. Lokasi strategis Jalan Kaki ke Pantai. Dekat ICON Bali. ...

LT 1000 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

Land 10 acres in Sekuta Sanur, near Batur Sari, Tondano Bypass Ngurah Rai
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 15,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,55 Billion /are

Sanur, Denpasar

For Sale: Vacant Land in Sekuta Sanur Area, South Denpasar - Bali. Strategic location near Batur Sari, Tondano, Ngurah Rai Bypass. - Land area...

LT 1000 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 11 days ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

Buc, Bonus Land with 5 Villa Units in Kutat Lestari - Sanur
20
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 21,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,47 Billion /are

Buc, Bonus Land with 5 Villa Units in Kutat Lestari - Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

NEED QUICK MONEY !! LAND WITH BONUS OF 5 VILLA UNITS IN SANUR - BALI Located on Jl Kutat Lestari - Sanur, near the Beach & Denpasar City **Detail...

LT 1494 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Land Building Contents Tukad Badung Xvii Renon Denpasar Bali
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 7,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /are

Renon, Denpasar

HOT NEWS !! FOR SALE Land with a Former Coffee Shop Building Location: Tkd Badung XVII Timur Renon, South Denpasar Land Area: 5.33 Are Front Widt...

LT 533 m²

Lusie Agnes

Updated 3 months ago by

Lusie Agnes

GadingPro Bali
SHM Land with Building Tukad Badung XVII Renon Tukad Badung Bali
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 7,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /are

Renon, Denpasar

HOT NEWS !! FOR SALE Land with Building, Former Coffee Shop Location: Tkd Badung XVII Timur Renon, South Denpasar Land Area: 5.33 Are Front Width...

LT 533 m²

Dedi

Updated 3 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
For Sale Super Premium Land Plot in the Elite Teras Ayung Housing Denpasar Bali
14
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Billion /are

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR SALE SUPER PREMIUM PLOT OF LAND IN ELITE HOUSING TERAS AYUNG DENPASAR BALI Specifications: Land Area 900 m² Front Width 27 meters Length 33.3...

LT 900 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 3 months ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

For Sale Premium Land Location Jl Tegal Dukuh Gatsu Barat Denpasar Bali
16
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 8,34 Billion Total
IDR 975 Million /are

Gatot Subroto, Denpasar

Premium Land for Sale Located on Jl Tegal Dukuh Gatsu Barat, Denpasar, Bali, and accessible via Jl Kebo Iwa Utara Warehousing area, etc. Land Area...

LT 856 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Land for Sale in Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Land for Sale in Renon

Renon, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 3 ares Located in Badak Agung, Renon, Denpasar The location is very strategic and in an elite residential area, suitable f...

LT 300 m²

I Kadek Nata

Updated 3 months ago by

I Kadek Nata

Independent

Land for Sale in Gatotsubroto
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Land for Sale in Gatotsubroto

Gatot Subroto, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 4 ares Location on Jln Gatsu 1, Gatot Subroto, Central Denpasar Front width: approximately 13 meters Facing north Certific...

LT 400 m²

I Kadek Nata

Updated 3 months ago by

I Kadek Nata

Independent

Land for Sale in Trengguli
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Land for Sale in Trengguli

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

For sale 2 are plot of land for sale Located on Jalan Trengguli, East Denpasar Highly strategic location Adjacent to Teras Ayung, suitable for res...

LT 200 m²

I Kadek Nata

Updated 3 months ago by

I Kadek Nata

Independent

Premium Land 24Are Main Road Tk Batang Hari Renon Jl12meter Asphalt
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Billion /are

Renon, Denpasar

PREMIUM LAND ON BATANGHARI MAIN ROAD, RENON, DENPASAR, BALI - Land area: 24 ares - Front width: 60 meters - Depth: 46 - 48 meters - Flat land read...

LT 2400 m²

KA

Updated 3 months ago by

Komang Andre

Independent

For Sale. Premium Land in Sanur Near the Harbor.
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 23,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /are

For Sale. Premium Land in Sanur Near the Harbor.

Sanur, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND AREA Jl Aruna Sanur In the heart of Sanur city center. Next to Tsune Japanese Restaurant Sanur Location only 50 meters fro...

LT 1700 m²

I Ketut arca bisana

Updated 2 months ago by

I Ketut arca bisana

Independent

Bonus Land with House in Sidakarya Area | Denpasar | Bali | Contact: 0823420xxxx
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 8,21 Million /sqm

Sidakarya, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE WITH BONUS HOUSE IN SIDAKARYA AREA, DENPASAR, BALI Strategic land in the southern Denpasar area, precisely in Sidakarya | a very str...

LT 112 m²

RW

Updated 27 days ago by

Rupa Wijaya

Independent

Land and Vacant Building in Renon Area for Sale
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Billion /are

Land and Vacant Building in Renon Area for Sale

Renon, Denpasar

For sale Land 2.20 are & Boarding House Building for Sale Location in the Jalan Tukad Badung Renon Denpasar area Details..... Land Area 220 m2 / ...

LT 220 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Sanur Area Premium Land
Near Pantai Duyung
IDR 24,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /are

Sanur Area Premium Land

Sanur, Denpasar

For Sale Premium Sanur Area Land Location: Jl Aruna, Sanur, Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar, Bali Price 1.4 billion/are, negotiable Land area 17.75 ar...

LT 1775 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 3 months ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Menampilkan 2.661-2.680 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok