Luas Tanah
Land For Sale In Sanur Batur Sari
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 6,99 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Sanur Batur Sari

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for sale in Prapat Beris Sanur. 400 meters from Batur Sari main road 850 meters from Pande Putri Supermarket 3.5km from Icon Bali Mall 3.3km f...

LT 550 m²

Liana (Nana)

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana (Nana)

Independent

Land 356M2 Ready to Build, Wide Access, Elite Location Renon Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 5,69 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Renon, Denpasar

For sale: Land with building in the elite Renon location Ciung Wanara, Renon location Only 2 plots left !! Area 300m2 Front width 9.41 me...

LT 356 m²

Cok Damajani

Updated 2 months ago by

Cok Damajani

Discovery Bali
Land in the Renon Ciung Wanara Area near Mertasari Sanur Teuku Umar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Billion /are

Renon, Denpasar

CHEAPEST SALE OF PREMIUM LAND - RING 1 RENON Jl. Ciung Wanara, Renon Plots starting from 300 m² Land ready to build Comfortable environment West ...

LT 300 m²

AGUS DENA

Updated 2 months ago by

AGUS DENA

Independent

Land for Sale, 5.6 Ares, Yellow Zone, Location: Nuri Alley, Renon
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 4,76 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /are

Renon, Denpasar

Land for sale in Renon area, Nuri alley, with land area Specifications ✅ Land area 5.6 are/ 560m2 ✅ Front width 29m ✅ Back width 17m ✅ Yel...

LT 560 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 3 months ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Land for Sale Starting from 100M2 Location by the Roadside in Tukad Badung
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

Land plot for sale. Located on main Tukad Badung Street, Renon. South Denpasar. Close to Primakara campus. Main road location. Area 1 are / 100m�...

LT 100 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 27 days ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Land for Sale Location Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Semawang, Sanur location Building bonus Motorcycle access Land area 200 m2 Global price 3.6 billion

LT 200 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land and Building Area 4 Acres South Facing Residential Zone in Sidakarya
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 24,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,2 Billion /are

Sidakarya, Denpasar

For Sale: 4 Are Land & Building Location on Sidakarya Main Road, South Denpasar Details.... Land Area 400m² / 4 Are Front Width 18 Meters ...

LT 400 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 3 months ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Land for Sale, Area 24.2 Ares, Yellow Zone, Location: Letda Ngurah Putra
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 18,8 Billion Total
IDR 780 Million /are

Renon, Denpasar

For sale land on Jalan Letda Ngurah Putra, Renon, South Denpasar. Specifications: ✅ The land has been divided into 3 certificates, ✅ Total lan...

LT 2420 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 3 months ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Land for Sale in Los Pantai Location, Padang Galak Beach, Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 923 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Billion /are

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for Sale at Los Beach Location - Padang Galak Beach, Sanur Denpasar, Bali Land area 7100 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Pink tourism zone...

LT 71 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 3 months ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for Sale Strategic with 6 Meter Road Access | Sesetan Denpasar Land Area 243 M2
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 36,4 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Sesetan, Denpasar

Property Code: JT00554 Discover your ideal property investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Sesetan area, perfect for those seeking an e...

LT 2432 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Rare Land 2 Are Ciung Wanara Renowned
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 4 Billion /are

Rare Land 2 Are Ciung Wanara Renowned

Renon, Denpasar

RARE LAND 2 AREAS CIUNGWANARA RENON For sale Super rare Small area Renon Land Elite area Close to Renon field Area 200m2 Width 8m Facing North ...

LT 200 m²

Bagus Rahman

Updated 3 months ago by

Bagus Rahman

Independent

Premium Land Center of Renon City South Denpasar Bali
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 740 Billion Total
IDR 185 Billion /are

Premium Land Center of Renon City South Denpasar Bali

Renon, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE WITH HOUSE BONUS / Premium location on Jl. Pemuda, Renon - an elite and strategic residential area. Elite and peaceful environment Su...

LT 400 m²

Dafa

Updated 3 months ago by

Dafa

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, 1 Floor, SHM, Near Public School, Ready to Occupy
15
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,26 Billion Total
IDR 796 Million /are

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For Sale Land 2.85a Location at Jln Keboiwo Utara Denpasar Bali Land area 2.85 are (285 m2) Front width 12 mtr SHM ITR Residential Facing East ...

LT 285 m²

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Independent

Premium Land Jl. By Pass Sanur Near Beach
13
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 23,3 Billion Total
IDR 2 Billion /are

Premium Land Jl. By Pass Sanur Near Beach

Sanur, Denpasar

Premium Land on Jl. By Pass Ngurah Rai Sanur near Matahari Terbit Beach. Suitable for offices, shops, guest houses, co-living, coworking, etc. Spe...

LT 1165 m²

Novi Cheristina

Updated 3 months ago by

Novi Cheristina

Galaxy KUTA
Rare Small Land 2 Are Pemuda Renonn
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,85 Billion /are

Rare Small Land 2 Are Pemuda Renonn

Renon, Denpasar

RARE LAND 2 ARE PEMUDA RENON SUPER RARE SMALL AREA LAND FOR SALE WITH BONUS HOUSE, Price calculated for land only, building free Premium locatio...

LT 200 m²

Bagus Rahman

Updated 3 months ago by

Bagus Rahman

Independent

Small Rare Land at Mertasari Beach, Sanur - Bali
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Small Rare Land at Mertasari Beach, Sanur - Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

Land for Sale at Mertasari Beach - Sanur Bali. A rare small-sized plot of land. Just a 3-minute drive to Mertasari Beach - Land area: 250m² - SH...

LT 250 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 27 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
A plot of land for sale located on Astasura Street, Peguyangan Kaja, North Denpasar.
Flood Free
IDR 937 Million Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

For sale: a plot of vacant land already enclosed with perimeter walls Location: Jalan Astasura, Peguyangan Kaja, North Denpasar Specifications: * ...

LT 150 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 27 days ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Small Land in the Bypass Sanur Business Area, Denpasar - Bali
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 9,8 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Sanur, Denpasar

Small plot of land for sale in the business area of Sanur Bypass, Bali. 70 meters from BCA Bypass Sanur, close to the beach Location: Sanur Bypass...

LT 350 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 27 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Land for Sale, 170 M2 Area on Akasia Street Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 7,52 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, 170 M2 Area on Akasia Street Denpasar

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Land for Sale, 1.7 Are on Akasia Street, Denpasar Land area: 170m2 Front width: approximately 12 meters Access road: 3.5 meters paved Facing north...

LT 170 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 27 days ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land for Sale, 2 Are in Sanur
4
Land
Near Pantai Duyung
Near Pantai Karang
Near Pantai Sanur
Near Pantai Beach Serangan