Luas Tanah
10 Are Renon Suitable for Building Villas or Elite Boarding Houses in the Center of Denpasar City
2
Near Pantai Duyung
IDR 16 Trillion Total
IDR 16 Billion /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

Land in Renon, Denpasar. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 1000 m²

Tyas Ayu

Updated 1 month ago by

Tyas Ayu

Independent

Premium Commercial Land Near Sanur Bypass Beach, Denpasar Bali
12
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 23,3 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Sanur, Denpasar

Premium Land Jl. By Pass Ngurah Rai Sanur Near the Beach Land area: 1165m² Land dimensions: 50 m x 25 m 2 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Facing: ...

LT 1165 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
Land on Main Road Tukad Badung Renon Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 18,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Land on Main Road Tukad Badung Renon Denpasar

Renon, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE ON MAIN ROAD TUKAD BADUNG, RENON, DENPASAR Located in the city center, it is a densely populated area and also a business district. ...

LT 1220 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

For Sale Land Main Roadside Danau Poso Sanur
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 38 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Billion /are

For Sale Land Main Roadside Danau Poso Sanur

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for sale on main road, Lake Poso facing south near Semawang beach Land area 10 ares Width 20 meters Depth approximately 50 meters Starting pri...

LT 1000 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

For Sale Beautiful Land Location Danau Tamblingan Sanur
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Billion /are

For Sale Beautiful Land Location Danau Tamblingan Sanur

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for sale Area 6 ares Pink certificate Villa complex 5-meter road access Beach side area -/+ 5 minutes walk to the beach Facing east Safe and q...

LT 600 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

For Sale Beautiful Land Location Bumi Ayu Sanur
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Billion /are

For Sale Beautiful Land Location Bumi Ayu Sanur

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land for sale, free of building structures Land area 2.7 ares Front width approximately 12 meters Pink ITR certificate Access via 4-meter asphalt r...

LT 270 m²

IJ

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

Commercial Land by the Highway in the City Center of Denpasar (403V)
Near Pantai Duyung
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale Commercial Land Beside Main Road in Central Denpasar City - Near Ramayana & Level 21, Price: Rp 1.5 Billion / are Total ± Rp 22.29 Billi...

LT 1486 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Freehold Premium in Sanur - 5 Minutes to Mertasari Beach (101V)
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sanur, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM FREEHOLD LAND IN SANUR - 5 MINUTES WALK TO MERTASARI BEACH Property Details Price: IDR 2 Billion / Are (Negotiable) Status: SHM...

LT 1000 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Strategic Land for Sale on Jl Tukad Badung Renon (146V)
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale on Jl Tukad Badung Renon (146V)

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Strategic Land for Sale on Jl Tukad Badung Renon - Near Primakara Campus, Suitable for Residence or Boarding House Price: Rp 1.45 Billion / Are To...

LT 535 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale Location Padang Galak
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Padang Galak

Padanggalak, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located in Padang Galak, East Denpasar Front width 26.3 meters 2 land certificates Land area 1100 m2 Price ...

LT 1100 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, 168M2 Area, Hook Position, Tukad Petanu Location
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 9,82 Million /sqm

Panjer, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE Location: Tukad Petanu, gg kontul Area: 1.68 are Position: huk Facing north and west Road width: 5 m Total price: 1,650,000,000 net...

LT 168 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 2 months ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Premium & Strategic Land for Sale in Renon - 345M2 (146V)
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 4,66 Million /sqm

Premium & Strategic Land for Sale in Renon - 345M2 (146V)

Renon, Denpasar

Premium Land for Sale in Renon - 3.45 Are, 3 Minutes to Bajra Sandhi Field, Elite & Strategic Location Price: Rp 1.615 Billion / Are Total ± Rp 5...

LT 345 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land Jalan Tukad Badung, Renon | Prime Residential (146V)
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Land Jalan Tukad Badung, Renon | Prime Residential (146V)

Renon, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE - JALAN TUKAD BADUNG, RENON | PRIME RESIDENTIAL AREA Strategic land in the premium Renon area, a favored location for both residence...

LT 265 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Prime Land Hook 1000M² Near Mertasari Beach Sanur (101V)
5
Land
Near Pantai Mertasari