Luas Tanah
Plot in Matraman, East Jakarta Suitable for Workshop, Boarding Houses, Flood-Free, in the City Center S257
1
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Matraman, Jakarta Timur

Strategic, close to: Jatinegara Station, Busway stop, campus, a step away from A Yani Bypass Land area 550m² (Width 11 X Length 50) Facing South ...

LT 550 m²

S

Updated 27 days ago by

Sony

GP Real Estate Indonesia
Land with Building in Strategic Location Below NJOP
14
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,1 Million /sqm

Land with Building in Strategic Location Below NJOP

Kramat, Jakarta Pusat

Land in Kramat. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 495 m²

Ade Achmad

Updated 27 days ago by

Ade Achmad

Independent

Quick Sale Cheap Plots in Front Cluster
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Cheap Plots in Front Cluster

Raffles Hills, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Raffles Hills, East Jakarta. This land offers comprehensiv...

LT 1000 m²

Euis Setiasih

Updated 3 months ago by

Euis Setiasih

SEE Property
Land Ready to Build in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta, Suitable for Building a Cluster, SHM
5
IDR 14,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Jagakarsa. Suitable for a Cluster, Main Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate Key Features: - Suburban ...

LT 2263 m²

Ratih Rachmayanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Ratih Rachmayanti

BSM Property
Strategic Plot Near MRT Station on Jl. Haji Namin Cipete South Jakarta
5
 -29%
IDR 13,1 Billion TotalIDR 18.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 5.3 Billions
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Cipete, South Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 820 m²

Yuli Andhoko

Updated 5 days ago by

Yuli Andhoko

X Homes
Affordable Land Plots in Setiabudi, South Jakarta
4
IDR 1,63 Trillion Total
IDR 7,5 Billion /sqm

Affordable Land Plots in Setiabudi, South Jakarta

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of ...

LT 218 m²

RIDA

Updated 15 days ago by

RIDA

Era Star RawaMangun
Ready-to-build land Flood-free in Rorotan, North Jakarta
8
IDR 44,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build land Flood-free in Rorotan, North Jakarta

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

Strategic flood-free land in Rorotan area, North Jakarta. Land area: ± 8,060 m² Front width: ± 45 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 8060 m²

Amroni amroni

Updated 3 months ago by

Amroni amroni

 Luxury home property
Ready-to-Build Land, Freehold Title, Near Andara Toll Gate, Flood-Free
4
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,63 Million /sqm

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: a serene plot of land, ideal for a residential home, offering a tranquil environment, perfect for those seeking a peaceful and comfortabl...

LT 467 m²

Ratih Rachmayanti

Updated 27 days ago by

Ratih Rachmayanti

BSM Property
Land Position at Corner Ready to Build for Residential or Boarding Houses
9
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Corner lot land ready for construction Facing south and east Suitable for residential or building boarding houses Location close to JORR Toll Gate,...

LT 303 m²

Eva Lamora

Updated 27 days ago by

Eva Lamora

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
Good Location Land Plot in Kayu Putih
10
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 19,6 Million /sqm

Good Location Land Plot in Kayu Putih

Kayu Putih, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kayu Putih. Discover this serene 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable ...

LT 300 m²

Ade Achmad

Updated 27 days ago by

Ade Achmad

Independent

Land by the Highway SHM 713 M2 in Pondok Bambu
7
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 18,2 Million /sqm

Land by the Highway SHM 713 M2 in Pondok Bambu

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

House for Sale with Land Calculation, Building Still Habitable on the Main Road, Can be Developed for Shops, Buildings, and Business Premises in Po...

LT 712 m²

Hansamu

Updated 27 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Cheap Land in Bogor with SHM, Mountain View, Paved Road
8
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Bogor with SHM, Mountain View, Paved Road

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residence a...

LT 500 m²

Umar

Updated 3 months ago by

Umar

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale Commercial Plot Land In Petogogan Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
6
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 46,4 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Plot in Petogogan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Land Area 280 m² Freehold Title 4-Storey Building Permit Commercial Area Strategic Loc...

LT 280 m²

roby zularham

Updated 20 days ago by

roby zularham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
For Sale Strategic Land Plot 307 Meters In Kebayoran Lama South Jakarta
6
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 24,4 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Premium Strategic Land Plot in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta 5 minutes to Kebayoran Lama station 7 minutes to Senayan 7 minutes to ITC Permata Hij...

LT 307 m²

roby zularham

Updated 20 days ago by

roby zularham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
For Quick Sale: Land in Cipete Selatan, Cilandak, South Jakarta
3
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 14,8 Million /sqm

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Land on Jl. BRI Cipete Selatan, Cilandak - South Jakarta Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) - Land Area: 148 m² - D...

LT 148 m²

ESTI (IMUY)

Updated 27 days ago by

ESTI (IMUY)

Brighton Prestige Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan
Land For Sale, Area: 279 sqm (20X14), SHM Certificate, West, Citra Garden 1, West Jakarta (Chrdei)
3
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Land in Citra Garden 1, West Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: Freehold And this property is also outstan...

LT 279 m²

 Sukito Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 27 days ago by

Sukito Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Kemang Land Count House Quiet Neighborhood Price Below NJOP
18
Land
Flood Free
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Kemang Land Count House Quiet Neighborhood Price Below NJOP

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

KEMANG SINGLE-STORY STURDY WELL-MAINTAINED HOUSE PRIVATE AND TRANQUIL ENVIRONMENT BELOW NJOP (TAX VALUE) !! Comfortable, quiet, and priva...

LT 2028 m²

Rito Serena Property Oris Property

Updated 27 days ago by

Rito Serena Property Oris Property

Oris Property
Land Plot for Sale in Taman Pulo Gebang, East Jakarta
5
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 6,33 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Taman Pulo Gebang, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Land Plot Taman Pulogebang Land Size 10x15 West Facing SHM (Certificate of Land Rights) Two Rows Flood-Free Near Mahara Cluster Price 950...

LT 150 m²

Susan

Updated 27 days ago by

Susan

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in the Prestigious Citra Gran Area with a Strategic Location.
6
IDR 2,48 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

LT 276 m²

ELVY CATHARINA

Updated 4 months ago by

ELVY CATHARINA

Duta Property Cibubur
Tanah Ngantong Di Cluster Terdepan Raffleshills Jakarta Timur
1
IDR 3,03 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Raffles Hills, Jakarta Timur

Lokasi sangat STRATEGIS, dekat dengan: PINTU TOL CIBUBUR, TOL JAGORAWI, Schools, BIMBEL; Ruko Citywalk, Hypermarkets, Restaurants, Malls, Banks, AT...

LT 405 m²

Nurul

Updated 6 hours ago by

Nurul

GadingPro Cibubur
Menampilkan 1.141-1.160 properti

Land for Sale in DKI Jakarta based on