Luas Tanah
Homestay for Sale in Dieng Wonosobo
9
House
IDR 1,65 Billion

Homestay for Sale in Dieng Wonosobo

Wonosobo Kota, Wonosobo

LAND AND HOMESTAY FOR SALE IN DIENG 24 km south of the Dieng Tourist Area, east of the Bugangan roundabout Bonus: a house with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathr...

424LT 353 m²LB 114 m²

Nanda Winda Maxima Property

Updated 17 days ago by

Nanda Winda Maxima Property

Maxima Property Semarang
Central City Flood-Free House Near Government Offices and Toll Road
8
IDR 1,9 Billion

Gayamsari, Semarang

### English Translation: **Central Gayamsari Home - 3 BR, Semi-Furnished, Flood-Free, Near Toll Road!** Comfortable living in a strategic downtow...

331LT 120 m²LB 183 m²

Yudha Perdhana

Updated 17 days ago by

Yudha Perdhana

Independent

4. Exclusive 2-Storey Residence, Only 1 Left, Prime Location Near Al Azhar Pati
9
IDR 800 Million

Tlogowungu, Pati

LUXURY HOUSING BOSSTANIA LAND SANI, TAMANSARI, PATI WITH A SPACIOUS MODERN SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN AND AMERICAN CLASSIC THAT SUITS YOU. LOCATION CLOSE...

322LT 87 m²LB 87 m²

Jelin

Updated 17 days ago by

Jelin

The Bosstania Land
Nice and Spacious Sri Rejeki House in West Semarang, Near the Airport
10
IDR 2,6 Billion

Semarang Barat, Semarang

For Sale: House in Sri Rejeki, West Semarang. Strategic Location Near the City Center. Comfortable and Safe Neighborhood for Living. Single-Story ...

422LT 460 m²LB 175 m²

 Alexander Handy

Updated 12 days ago by

Alexander Handy

Royal Property.
Ivy Park House in Bsb Only 1.5 M. Price Reduced..... Strategic Location.
13
IDR 1,4 Billion

BSB City, Semarang

PRICE DROP!!! House for Sale in Ivy Park BSB City Semarang Land Area 144m² Building Area 90m² 3+1 Bedrooms 1+1 Bathrooms 2200 watt Electricity...

3 + 11 + 11LT 144 m²LB 90 m²

Donna Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Donna Tan

Hepi Property Semarang
Bonus Canopy, House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, Near University
10
IDR 990 Million

Pati Kota, Pati

LUXURY HOUSING ESTATE BOSSTANIA LAND SANI, TAMANSARI, PATI WITH A SPACIOUS MODERN SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN AND AMERICAN CLASSIC STYLE THAT SUITS YOU. L...

322LT 130 m²LB 100 m²

Melisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Melisa

The Bosstania Land
Luxury House Best View of City and Sea Swimming Pool at Candi Golf
23
 -6%
IDR 8,5 BillionIDR 9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions

Candi Golf, Semarang

For Sale Modern Minimalist House with Best City and Ocean View in Semarang. Located in the Candi Golf residential area. Comfortable, quiet, and sec...

4 + 13 + 13 + 2LT 354 m²LB 335 m²

Tina Property

Updated 12 days ago by

Tina Property

Blessing Property Smg
Modern 2-Story Residence, Special Promo Price, Near Mitrabangsa Hospital
7
IDR 900 Million

Tlogowungu, Pati

LUXURY HOUSING BOSSTANIA LAND SANI, TAMANSARI, PATI WITH SPACIOUS MODERN SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN AND AMERICAN CLASSIC STYLE THAT SUITS YOU. LOCATION C...

332LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Jelin

Updated 17 days ago by

Jelin

The Bosstania Land
Flood-free, 2-story house, Freehold (SHM), near public schools, with installment payment options.
10
IDR 980 Million

Pati Kota, Pati

**LUXURY HOUSING ESTATE BOSSTANIA LAND SANI, TAMANSARI, PATI** Featuring expansive Modern Scandinavian design and American Classic style that suit...

322LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Melisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Melisa

The Bosstania Land
Luxurious 2-Story House, Mortgage Available, Low Down Payment, Near Samsat Pati
8
IDR 900 Million

Tlogowungu, Pati

BOSSTANIA LAND SANI LUXURY HOUSING, TAMANSARI, PATI WITH A SPACIOUS MODERN SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN AND AMERICAN CLASSIC THAT SUITS YOU. LOCATION CLOSE...

332LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Jelin

Updated 17 days ago by

Jelin

The Bosstania Land
Strategic Boarding House in Jebres Surakarta Near UNS Campus
9
IDR 7,5 Billion

Jebres, Surakarta

Strategic Boarding House in Jebres Surakarta Near UNS Campus SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area 450m², Building Area 600m², Front Width 18m...

17 + 117 + 12 + 3LT 450 m²LB 600 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 12 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Profitable Investment! Elite Cluster House in Klaten
7
IDR 700 Million

Profitable Investment! Elite Cluster House in Klaten

Klaten Tengah, Klaten

THIS MONTH'S BONUS!!!!! - Free BPHTB, AJB & BBN - Free Kitchen Set - Free TV Backdrop - Free Bed Frame - Free AC *Terms & Conditions Apply Bosst...

321 + 1LT 104 m²LB 95 m²

Ridwan

Updated 12 days ago by

Ridwan

The Bosstania Land
Affordable Citragrand Semarang House
14
House
IDR 3,3 Billion

Affordable Citragrand Semarang House

Citragrand, Semarang

For Sale SEMI FURNISHED House in Citragrand Semarang Land Area 180m² Building Area 147m² Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 3 Electricity 3500 watt Artesian...

331LT 180 m²LB 147 m²

Yeanny Wijaya

Updated 12 days ago by

Yeanny Wijaya

Hepi Property Semarang
Blue Cluster Aqua Type Adella 2-Light Citragrand
5
IDR 3,57 Billion

Blue Cluster Aqua Type Adella 2-Light Citragrand

Tembalang, Semarang

Nearby Unimus Near Primaya Your Doctor Mundu Hospital Near Semarang City Hospital 15 minutes to Undip 20 minutes to Gayam toll road Near shopping c...

332LT 162 m²LB 221 m²

christin Property

Updated 12 days ago by

christin Property

GadingPro Semarang
Strategic Central Semarang House near UNIMUS Campus, close to the main road, suitable for boarding house, for sale in Rogojembangan, Kedungmundu, Sambiroto, Tembalang, Central Semarang.
8
 -8%
IDR 1,8 BillionIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Strategic central Semarang city house near main road, suitable for business or boarding house for sale in Rogojembangan, Kedungmundu, Tembalang, Ce...

321 + 1LT 208 m²LB 167 m²

Helena Xu

Updated 7 days ago by

Helena Xu

Blessing B.I.G Property
Luxury Furnished House Near Rs Oen Solo Baru And Al Azhar Indent 2 Floors
27
IDR 2,8 Billion

Baki, Sukoharjo

Property Code 014317 HOT LIST RESERVATION Type: Quick Sale Type: Brand new, fully furnished 2-story luxury house with a sturdy minimalist design n...

442 + 2LT 180 m²LB 350 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Calm and Cozy Corner House at Bumi Wanamukti, Sambiroto, Tembalang
5
IDR 950 Million

Sambiroto, Semarang

Corner House in Sambiroto Tembalang - 5 BR, Ready for Boarding House, Near Hospital & Campus! Investment opportunity in a high-rent area - corner ...

522LT 175 m²LB 175 m²

Yudha Perdhana

Updated 9 days ago by

Yudha Perdhana

Independent

Strategic Location House near Rejowinangun Market.
10
House
IDR 925 Million

Strategic Location House near Rejowinangun Market.

Magelang Selatan, Magelang

House in a Strategic Location near Rejowinangun Market This house offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 carport spaces. The property stands on a ...

32LT 270 m²LB 150 m²

Widi Widja

Updated 12 days ago by

Widi Widja

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
( Strategic ) House / Office on Jl Mawar Brumbungan, Central Semarang
5
IDR 9,25 Billion

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

- Strategic central city location close to everything - Building is still in good condition - Built in 1997 - 200 meters to Jl. Gajah Mada, 450 met...

5 + 22 + 11 + 1LT 412 m²LB 330 m²

ARIS PRATAMA

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIS PRATAMA

Independent

A Masterpiece of the Best Private Residence, The Most Spacious in Solo Raya, This Exclusive Residence Radiates Modern Luxury in Harmonious Blend.
43
 -3%
IDR 65 BillionIDR 67 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2 Billions

Gentan, Solo

FOR SALE The Finest Masterpiece, the Largest Private Residence in Solo Raya Specifications: Land area 6482m2, Front width 79m Building area 4000m2...

14 + 214 + 2LT 6482 m²LB 4000 m²

Arifin Harcourts

Updated 12 days ago by

Arifin Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Menampilkan 12.601-12.620 properti

All-residential for Sale in Jawa Tengah based on