Luas Tanah
Elite House in Galaxy Bumi Permai Araya 2 Housing, Surabaya
6
IDR 1,95 Billion

Elite House in Galaxy Bumi Permai Araya 2 Housing, Surabaya

Sukolilo, Surabaya

:fire: Only 1 Unit Left! ✨ Located in an elite residential area of Surabaya Wide street row fits 3 cars ️ 24-Hour Security One Gate System...

3 + 13 + 11LT 67 m²LB 100 m²

Arief Rakhman Hakim

Updated 5 hours ago by

Arief Rakhman Hakim

Independent

Select Property Price Range

READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN NORTHWEST PARK, LAKE, HILL, CENTRAL CITRALAND
4
 -14%
IDR 690 MillionIDR 800 MillionSAVE ± IDR 110 Millions

Citraland, Surabaya

Modern minimalist style house in Citraland. Get this comfortable 2-story house for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in t...

121LT 55 m²LB 45 m²

FEBBY (FNT) Brighton

Updated 3 days ago by

FEBBY (FNT) Brighton

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
House on Dr Cipto Street, Malang Near Unbra Campus, Araya
15
IDR 18 Billion

House on Dr Cipto Street, Malang Near Unbra Campus, Araya

Rampal Celaket, Malang

‼️‼️PRICE DROP‼️‼️ House on DR Cipto Road, Malang, near UNBRA campus, Araya Land Area: 1,041 m² Dimensions: 54.8 x 19 Status: SHM...

9 + 15 + 24 + 5LT 1041 m²LB 900 m²

 ARDI PROPERTY

Updated 23 hours ago by

ARDI PROPERTY

Konig Property East
East Surabaya Rungkut House 3 Bedrooms 2 Floors SHM Near UPN UINSA
5
IDR 750 Million

Rungkut, Surabaya

House in East Surabaya, Rungkut Medokan Sawah Timur area, only 100 meters from the main road Cheap, 3 bedrooms, 2 floors, ONLY 700 MILLION RUPIAH...

321LT 62 m²LB 70 m²

Dedy

Updated 2 days ago by

Dedy

Independent

PastSure the Cheapest Price Below Appraisal Negotiable European Classic Luxury House in Babatan Pratama Wiyung
11
IDR 2,2 Billion

Wiyung, Surabaya

Modern-style home in Wiyung. Own this charming 2-story house, sold with scenic views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. Thi...

5 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 233 m²LB 249 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 19 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
Quick Sale Cheapest Price Negotiable Residence at Kemilau Indah Regency Surabaya
4
IDR 550 Million

Wiyung, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Wiyung, Surabaya. This property offers a strategic location...

211LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 24 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
Under Market Price, Negotiable Until Deal – Strategic House in Babatan Mukti, Surabaya
4
IDR 1,1 Billion

Wiyung, Surabaya

**English Translation:** Single-story house in Wiyung, Surabaya. House for sale in a quiet area with a city center location. This modern single-s...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 135 m²LB 90 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 4 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
Kedung Anyar VII Street
3
 -8%
IDR 2,3 BillionIDR 2.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions

Kedung Anyar VII Street

Sawahan, Surabaya

This is a golden opportunity to own a special property in the heart of Surabaya. Strategically located at Jalan Kedung Anyar 7 no.30, Sawahan, this...

LT 316 m²LB 78 m²

Stephanie Gotama

Updated 18 days ago by

Stephanie Gotama

PropNex Boulevard
Jemursari.. . Commercial Area. Move-in Ready.
17
IDR 18,5 Billion

Jemursari.. . Commercial Area. Move-in Ready.

Jemursari, Surabaya

* Two-story house ready to occupy, * Zero distance to main road, * On Andayani Twin Roads, * Marble flooring, * Garden space at the back, * High ce...

6 + 14 + 12 + 4LT 700 m²LB 1000 m²

IVAN

Updated 11 days ago by

IVAN

Konig Property West
Luxury Marble House for Sale in South Surabaya
8
IDR 12,2 Billion

Luxury Marble House for Sale in South Surabaya

Margorejo, Surabaya

House in a Comfortable Environment Near SM Papaya and Superindo, Chicco, Premier Hospital and RSI, 3-Star Hotel, Ubaya University and Petra Christi...

4 + 13 + 1LT 505 m²LB 515 m²

WI

Updated 26 days ago by

Wahyudi Irawan

Independent

Malang.. Puncak Dieng Housing Estate, Ready to Occupy, Affordable.
13
 -9%
IDR 2,5 BillionIDR 2.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Dieng Tidar, Malang

1-story house, move-in ready, corner lot, south-facing. West-facing, spacious yard, warehouse at the back, cool air even in summer. Close to Merd...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 354 m²LB 250 m²

IVAN

Updated 26 days ago by

IVAN

Konig Property West
New House Starting at 400 Million with 10 Million Down Payment in Tidar Malang
6
House

Premier

Near Schools
IDR 495 Million

Dieng Tidar, Malang

FOR SALE House DP 10 Million Pre-Launch Price Housing Around 400 Million in Tidar Malang Specifications: Land Area: 77 m2 Building Area: 53 m2 Dim...

211LT 77 m²LB 53 m²

EUNIKE ANDAYANI KRISTIARTI Andayani

Updated 6 days ago by

EUNIKE ANDAYANI KRISTIARTI Andayani

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Occupy House at Pondok Blimbing Indah
1
IDR 1,78 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House at Pondok Blimbing Indah

Blimbing, Malang

A minimalist house in Blimbing. Own this charming single-story house, sold with a serene view that adds aesthetic value to the residential area. T...

421LT 180 m²LB 100 m²

RP

Updated 2 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Raffles Garden, Citraland Surabaya. The Grand Signature Of An American Modern Design
1
House
Near Schools
IDR 13,9 Billion

Citraland, Surabaya

The Grand Signature of an American Modern Design, Special Offer Price 13.9 M @ Raffles Garden, CITRALAND SURABAYA The New Grand Signature ...

5 + 16 + 12 + 2LT 330 m²LB 650 m²

Susana Vonny Wibisono wibisono

Updated 2 days ago by

Susana Vonny Wibisono wibisono

Xavier Marks Citraland Boulevard
For Sale: Modern House in The Oz Tidar Malang, Harwood+ Type
7
House
Housing ComplexHousing ComplexNear Schools
IDR 932 Million

Tidar, Malang

Developed by PJM Group Specifications: Building Area: 54 m² Land Area: 109 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathroom: 1 Floors: 1 Floor Electricity: 1300W Water: ...

211LT 54 m²LB 109 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 1 day ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Rumah di Kawasan Favorit Daerah Dieng Malang
12
IDR 710 Million

Rumah di Kawasan Favorit Daerah Dieng Malang

Dieng Tidar, Malang

Rumah di Kawasan Favorit Daerah Dieng Malang POTONGAN FREE PPN 50% SENILAI 38 JUTA ( Ready Stock 1 unit aja ) Angsuran 3 jutaan udah dapet rumah ...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 47 m²

MUHLAS  ZUHDI

Updated 24 days ago by

MUHLAS ZUHDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Jambangan Surabaya House Location Karah Near Gayungan
8
 -7%
House
Near Schools
IDR 775 MillionIDR 830 MillionSAVE ± IDR 55 Millions

Jambangan, Surabaya

House for Sale in Jambangan, Surabaya, Location Karah Near Ketintang, Gayungan, Ahmad Yani Land Area 159/Building Area 180 Dimensions -/+ 8x20 1.5...

731LT 159 m²LB 180 m²

Indra Irawan

Updated 4 days ago by

Indra Irawan

GadingPro Surabaya
Cheapest! Villa / Land Count House at Villa Kusuma Agro Batu
10
House
Near Schools
IDR 3,5 Billion

Batu, Batu

Land area: 773 m² Building area: 400 m² (2 floors) Bedrooms: 6 Bathrooms: 3 Orientation: South and West Road frontage: Free turning width for ca...

631LT 773 m²LB 400 m²

Brian Prakasa

Updated 12 days ago by

Brian Prakasa

Independent

Luxury Teak Quality House for Sale in Taman Golf Utama Araya Malang
10
IDR 7,5 Billion

Araya, Malang

Specifications Land area: 600 m² Dimensions: 20x30 meters Building area: 700 m² Floors: 2 Bedrooms: 6+2 Bathrooms: 3+1 Orientation: South Certifi...

6 + 23 + 12 + 2LT 600 m²LB 700 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 27 days ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sulfate Ready-to-Occupy House
1
IDR 1,1 Billion

Sulfate Ready-to-Occupy House

Sulfat, Malang

Minimalist-style house in Sulfat. Discover this comfortable 1-story house for sale, featuring an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value of t...

521LT 150 m²LB 70 m²

RP

Updated 30 minutes ago by