Luas Tanah
Legok Land Plot, 2 Minutes to Legok District Office
5
IDR 182 Million Total
IDR 1,55 Million /sqm

Legok Land Plot, 2 Minutes to Legok District Office

Legok, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 250 Meters / 1 Minute to Legok Square - 400 Meters / 2 Minutes to Legok District Office - 15 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate (Serbar...

LT 118 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 6 months ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Kavling Harga Murah Dibawah Njop Kotamadya Bandung
12
IDR 105 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kavling Harga Murah Dibawah Njop Kotamadya Bandung

Andir, Bandung

FOR SALE: Kavling HARGA MURAH! Dibawah NJOP Lokasi Strategis, BONUS Bangunan ex Pabrik & Gudang Jalan Nasional Mainroad Cimindi (Kotamady...

LT 11757 m²

Willie

Updated 1 month ago by

Willie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Land for sale in Bekasi
2
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

Area 800 m Certificate ShM Square shape, solid land, serene Suitable for housing, investment, warehouse Strategic location, 2.5 km from Burangkeng ...

LT 800 m²

Rendy Indra

Updated 6 months ago by

Rendy Indra

Independent

For Sale 1,053 m² Land Plot in Leuwinanggung, Tapos, Depok, Cibubur
7
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,98 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

LAND PLOT 1,053 m² IN LEUWINANGGUNG, TAPOS, DEPOK - CIBUBUR Land Area: 1,053 m² - Located in a residential area - Land boundaries already fence...

LT 1053 m²

Eny Ulfa

Updated 26 days ago by

Eny Ulfa

NIA PROPERTY
300 m2 Land Plot in Cinere - Close to Highway
6
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

300 m2 Land Plot in Cinere - Close to Highway

Cinere, Depok

300 m2 Land Plot in Cinere - Close to Highway Highly Strategic Location: Just minutes away from Cinere - Jagorawi & Andara Toll Road access Near s...

LT 300 m²

Elly Maria

Updated 6 months ago by

Elly Maria

Ray White Cinere
Hook Land Plot in Gandaria South Cilandak Complex
6
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Hook Land Plot in Gandaria South Cilandak Complex

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

For sale land plot within a complex in Gandaria, South Jakarta. Corner position. Walking distance to MRT station. Can be purchased in half. Freeho...

LT 681 m²

Iskandar RWC

Updated 25 days ago by

Iskandar RWC

Ray White Cipete
Land for quick sale in Cileungsi
6
IDR 33,2 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for quick sale in Cileungsi

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land for sale by the road in Cileungsi Jonggol Area 6653 m² SHM certificate Suitable for warehouse, car pool, supermarket, car wash Flood-free Acc...

LT 6653 m²

Rendy Indra

Updated 6 months ago by

Rendy Indra

Independent

Residential Plot 2.7 Km from Cilebut Station Save 25 Million
5
IDR 209 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Taman Kencana, Bogor

A land certificate is more secure than keeping money under the pillow. Selling Points: 1. Strategic Location. 2. The neighborhood is inhabited and...

LT 123 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 26 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Prambanan Area, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 428 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near Jl. Solo-Jogja 10 Minutes to Adis...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 26 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Vacant Land Strategic Location Kapuk Muara North Jakarta
14
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Strategic Location Kapuk Muara North Jakarta

Kapuk Muara, Jakarta Utara

Single-story land in Kapuk Muara, North Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certifi...

LT 1777 m²

PETER

Updated 23 days ago by

PETER

MYPRO SERPONG
TEROGONG - 700 METERS TO MRT STATION - AFFORDABLE LAND - 2-CAR WIDE STREET - LIVELY NEIGHBORHOOD
9
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Terogong, Jakarta Selatan

TEROGONG - 700 METERS TO MRT STATION - AFFORDABLE LAND - 2-CAR WIDE STREET - LIVELY NEIGHBORHOOD Land for Sale Around Terogong Cilandak 700 Meters...

LT 116 m²

Ben

Updated 26 days ago by

Ben

Independent

Land and Warehouse in Gondang Wetan Area, Pasuruan
7
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Land and Warehouse in Gondang Wetan Area, Pasuruan

Gondang Wetan, Pasuruan

Yellow zone land & warehouse in Boncandi Pasuruan, near PT AQUA & Grati Toll Exit. Area 4,400 m², frontage 45 m, truck & fuso access. 2 SHM certif...

LT 4400 m²

NINA (CNN) -

Updated 3 days ago by

NINA (CNN) -

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
For Sale/Rent Large Land in Batujajar-Padalarang Bandung
4
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale/Rent Large Land in Batujajar-Padalarang Bandung