Luas Tanah
Sell Residential Plot Dukuh Bima Kota Legenda | 416 m², Near East Bekasi Toll Road & Grand Wisata
10
IDR 2,91 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Looking to buy a plot for sale in the strategic and well-established Dukuh Bima Housing Estate? This rare opportunity offers a plot for sale in the...

LT 416 m²

Hartono -

Updated 1 month ago by

Hartono -

Ray White Grand Wisata
Strategic Boulevard Land in Sanata Village, Kedungkandang, Malang City
5
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

(DN2660) For the Complete Property Catalog, Access Directly via the Following Link ******** - One Gate System - 24-Hour CCTV - Near Malang/Sawojaj...

LT 114 m²

Daniel Nugroho

Updated 2 months ago by

Daniel Nugroho

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Flanked by 2 Ready-to-Occupy Houses in Sanata Village, Kedungkandang, Malang City
5
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

For the Complete Property Catalog, Access Directly Through the Following Link ******** - Single Gate System - 24-Hour CCTV - Near Malang / Sawojaj...

LT 72 m²

Daniel Nugroho

Updated 2 months ago by

Daniel Nugroho

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Near Toll Access & Hospital in Cengkareng Area, West Jakarta
5
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale Strategic Land Unit Cengkareng Area, West Jakarta Land Area: 150 m2 Orientation: West SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Fronts main ro...

LT 150 m²

Charles Ma

Updated 2 months ago by

Charles Ma

century21 metro 6 PIK
Land for Sale in Margasari, Tigaraksa
1
IDR 1,98 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Margasari, Tigaraksa

Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Land in Tigaraksa. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want a ...

LT 1988 m²

EMA REALTY

Updated 2 months ago by

EMA REALTY

Ema Realty
For Sale: Corner Plot Land in strategic location at Taman Holis Indah 2, negotiable price.
4
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 8,27 Million /sqm

Holis Cigondewah, Bandung

Land Plot for Sale Hook in a strategic location at Taman Holis Indah. This land offers complete facilities and has the right value, ready for you t...

LT 255 m²

Vonie

Updated 1 month ago by

Vonie

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: Plot Suitable for Cluster and Commercial Space in Ciputat
7
IDR 22,4 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

For sale, a plot of land suitable for a cluster, house, or commercial premises in Ciputat, South Tangerang. Land area 3,455 m2 Facing East SHM (Ce...

LT 3455 m²

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Updated 9 days ago by

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Century21 Prima Arcade
Ready-to-Use Plots of Land - Investment or Business Opportunity
10
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Bubulak, Bogor

Specifications: - Land Area: 666 m2 with SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) - Roadside location - Car & truck access - Perimeter wall, 3 meters hi...

LT 666 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 2 months ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Land for Sale on Jl. Raya Ligung, Majalengka Regency, West Java
5
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Ligung, Majalengka

Located on the Ligung-Majalengka main road (West Java International Airport-Majalengka route). - The location is right in a developing area, with e...

LT 4604 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 2 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Potential SHM Land for Villa, Guest House, Private Residence in Sleman
6
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to Kopi Klothok 5 minutes to...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN PADMA CITRA MAJA CLUSTER TANGERANG
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN PADMA CITRA MAJA CLUSTER TANGERANG

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

**FOR SALE CHEAP LAND PLOT IN PADMA CLUSTER, CITRA MAJA TANGERANG** Land Area: 120 m² Dimensions: 8 m x 15 m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ...

LT 120 m²

BUDI LO

Updated 7 days ago by

BUDI LO

KSI Property
Very Cheap Commercial Plots in Serpong Price Only 4.9M/Mtr
5
IDR 4,43 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Commercial Plots in Serpong Price Only 4.9M/Mtr

Cisauk, Tangerang

SUPER RARE COMMERCIAL LAND ON SALE - NEXT TO CITRA GARDEN SERPONG VERY AFFORDABLE PRICE, FIRST COME FIRST SERVED Original Price: 9 Million/m² Pr...

LT 905 m²

Yanti Lisa Era Fiesta Bsd

Updated 1 month ago by

Yanti Lisa Era Fiesta Bsd

ERA FIESTA BSD
Cipete Near MRT Land Plot Area 147 m2
7
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 28,5 Million /sqm

Cipete Near MRT Land Plot Area 147 m2

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Cipete Plot Land Area: 147m2 (7x21) Certificate Type: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 4.2B Advantages/Selling Points: Highly strategic loc...

LT 147 m²

Tora saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Tora saputra

Familien Property
For Sale Fast Strategic Location Land Plot Near Ciracas Toll Gate East Jakarta
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

For Quick Sale: Strategically Located Plot near Toll Gate at DPRD Cibubur in Ciracas, East Jakarta Land Size 16 x 25 = 400m2 Strategic Location ...

LT 400 m²

Oka Susanawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Oka Susanawati

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Land Free Notary Fees Malang City Near Malang City Point
6
IDR 144 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm