Luas Tanah
SHM Land, South Banguntapan, Balong Waterpark
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land, South Banguntapan, Balong Waterpark

Plered, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan Bantul Specifications : - Land Area 119 m2 - Front Width 8.5 m - Road ROW 6 m - Legality SHM (Freehold Title) Locat...

LT 119 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-build Plot in Taman Semanan Indah Cengkareng
10
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build Plot in Taman Semanan Indah Cengkareng

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

For sale: nice land plot in Taman Semana Indah, Cengkareng, West Jakarta. Located outside the Taman Semana Indah housing complex. A plot suitable...

LT 300 m²

Rocky Pangestu

Updated 17 days ago by

Rocky Pangestu

ERA Fajar
Priced at millions per square meter, this densely-populated residential area is located on Jl. Magelang.
6
IDR 37,6 Billion Total
IDR 267 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Specification: Freehold Land Ownership Land Parcels: - Land Area: 141 m² - 208 m² - Front Width: 8 m - 10 m Location Access: - 2 KM from Ibarbo ...

LT 141 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 18 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Industrial Zone Land Plot in Penggilingan Raya, Cakung, East Jakarta
11
IDR 92,1 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL ZONE LAND PLOT ON PENGGILINGAN RAYA, CAKUNG, EAST JAKARTA LAND AREA 7,089 M² HGB CERTIFICATE - VALID UNTIL 2040 INDUSTR...

LT 7089 m²

Ai Fi

Updated 6 days ago by

Ai Fi

GadingPro Sunter
Gandaria Utara Land Calculation House Near Pondok Indah Mall
6
IDR 14,6 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

SPECIFICATION: Consists of 2 separate land plots facing each other - Land 1: Area ±288 m² - Land 2: Area ±200 m² - Road width for 1 car, but...

LT 488 m²

Muhamad Irvan

Updated 18 days ago by

Muhamad Irvan

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Land Ready Suitable for Factory 40 Feet Truck Access
4
IDR 43,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land Ready Suitable for Factory 40 Feet Truck Access

Ngamprah, Bandung Barat

location: Cimareme Freehold title Land area: 2.4 hectares Suitable for factory Accessible for 40-foot trucks Ready-to-build land Surroundings alrea...

LT 24000 m²

TS

Updated 22 days ago by

Tina Satriani

One Realty
FOR SALE: Strategic Land Plot in Pondok Ranji Bintaro
5
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

FOR SALE: Strategic Land Plot in Pondok Ranji Bintaro

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: Strategic Land Parcel in Pondok Ranji, Bintaro Land Area: 105 m² Front Width: 6.5 meters Length: 17 meters Rear Width: 4.5 meters - N...

LT 105 m²

Sylvi

Updated 22 days ago by

Sylvi

Trust Property Bintaro
Sell Land Bali Tanjung Benoa Directly Facing White Sand Beach
Near Pantai Tuban
IDR 126 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Tanjung Benoa, Badung

Land in Tanjung Benoa, Bali Get this strategic land, available for sale, offering complete facilities—ideal for those seeking a prime tourist ar...

LT 6000 m²

John Lie

Updated 22 days ago by

John Lie

ERA Jatimrealty
Land 200 Million IDR–An (12 Minutes to Maguwoharjo Stadium)
5
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 1,81 Million /sqm

Land 200 Million IDR–An (12 Minutes to Maguwoharjo Stadium)

Condong Catur, Sleman

For Sale: Land Starting from 1 Million, North Dawet, Viral Pak Bardi, Kalasan Location Specifications: - Selomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area rang...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 22 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land, SHM Behind Borma Margacinta Buahbatu
4
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Land, SHM Behind Borma Margacinta Buahbatu

Buah Batu, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN BUAHBATU The location is excellent: ✅ Close to everywhere ✅ Lively neighborhood ✅ Perfect for building a comfortable ...

LT 105 m²

Dinda Damayanti

Updated 18 days ago by

Dinda Damayanti

Independent

ONLY 7 LOTS REMAINING – BANDUNG PREMIUM RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Most Sought-After Education & Investment Area Freehold land ready to build, offering exclusive residences in a developing area with strategic acce...

LT 101 m²

Indra

Updated 18 days ago by

Indra

Independent

Land SHM (Freehold Land) in the Purwomartani Area, Near Pamela 7 Supermarket
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land Starting at 2 Million Kalasan (10 Minutes from Purwomatani Toll Exit) Location Specs: - Selomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area: 121 m² ...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 22 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Malang, Roadside Near Arjosari & Toll Road, Strategically Located in Malang City
4
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land for Sale – Strategic Location in Business Area Near Arjosari Terminal, Government Offices, Hotels, Indomaret and Alfamidi Minimarkets, SOB &...

LT 600 m²

Ayu Cerita

Updated 22 days ago by

Ayu Cerita

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Ready-to-Build Land Near Prambanan Market
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Near Prambanan Market

Prambanan, Sleman

Building-Ready Land Near Prambanan Temple for Residential Use Location Specifications: - Prambanan, Klaten. - Area Size from 139 m² to 256 m² - ...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 22 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Land Parcel 20 Minutes from Eastvara Mall BSD, Strategic Location
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 2,02 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Info Around: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes from Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes from Cicayur Station - 9.7 ...

LT 97 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 22 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Lot 15 Minutes from Cicayur Station, Asphalt Edge
5
IDR 184 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes to Cicayur Station - 9.7 k...

LT 97 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 22 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land in Front of a Wide Road in Kp Babakan Mustikasari S8729
6
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 3,77 Million /sqm

Mustikasari, Bekasi

Near Jatiasih Toll Road, close to Bantar Gebang Market, near the hospital. For more detailed information about the property, please contact the nu...

LT 1060 m²

Wanda Wardiani

Updated 4 days ago by

Wanda Wardiani

Century21 United Pulomas
Translation: Land Plot for Sale, Rarely Available in Cluster U-Ville Bintaro Jaya
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Rarely available land parcel in Cluster U-Ville, Bintaro Jaya, South Tangerang Land Area: 105 m² (6 x 17.5) Single Gate System Cluster...

LT 105 m²

 Tude Permata

Updated 22 days ago by

Tude Permata

GadingPro Alam Sutera
One Step from Klender Station, Affordable Housing in East Jakarta & Strategic Location