Luas Tanah
For Sale Strategic Yogyakarta Land, AJB Ready Near JEC.
6
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,94 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Yogyakarta Land, AJB Ready Near JEC.

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Suitable for residence, rental investment, boarding houses, strategically located near the largest economic center in Jogja. Specifications: - Lan...

LT 214 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale! Land Near MRT Lebak Bulus South Jakarta
8
IDR 680 Billion Total
IDR 3,4 Billion

For Sale! Land Near MRT Lebak Bulus South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

15-408 FOR SALE! LAND NEAR MRT LEBAK BULUS, SOUTH JAKARTA SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area: 200 m² Dimensions: 20×10 Land Orientation: So...

LT 200 m²

Xavier Marks Prestige Official

Updated 27 days ago by

Xavier Marks Prestige Official

Xavier Marks Prestige
For Sale, Build-Ready Land, Ideal Location for Outdoor Cafe, Hidden Gem in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta.
8
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

9-384 LAND FOR SALE, READY TO BUILD, IDEAL LOCATION FOR AN OUTDOOR HIDDEN GEM CAFE IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP Land area 1...

LT 500 m²

Xavier Marks Prestige Official

Updated 5 months ago by

Xavier Marks Prestige Official

Xavier Marks Prestige
Cheap Sale of Land and Sturdy Building, Good Materials in Lengkong Gudang Timur BSD
20
IDR 7,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,1 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Cheap Sale of Sturdy Land and Building, Good Material in Lengkong Gudang Timur BSD Land Area: 1925m2 Building Area: ±300m2 Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms:...

LT 1925 m²

Tommy Christianto

Updated 27 days ago by

Tommy Christianto

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Cheap Rice Field Land for Sale in Lendah, Kulon Progo, Next to Main Road, Suitable for Business
12
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Lendah, Kulon Progo

Paddy Field Land for Sale Lendah, Kulon Progo Price: 2.1 Million/m2 = 1,831,200,000 Specifications: * Land Area 872 m2 * Front Width 17 m * SHM Pa...

LT 872 m²

Ismono Marwan

Updated 5 months ago by

Ismono Marwan

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
Cheap Land for Sale in Potorono Plered, Near Hospital, Many Local Culinary Spots, Bustling and Developing Area.
7
IDR 553 Million Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Affordable Land for Sale Potorono, Plered, Bantul Price: Rp 800,000/m² = 553,600,000 Specifications: * Land Area: 692 m² * Front Width: 12.76 m ...

LT 692 m²

Ismono Marwan

Updated 5 months ago by

Ismono Marwan

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
Land for Sale in Sleman, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase, Near Mangunan Pakem Gas Station
5
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Near Tebonan Maria Cave, Affordable SHM Land Green Victoria Selling Land on Kaliurang Road, Pakem, Sleman Specifications - Area 146m - 168m - LD 8...

LT 125 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, Sleman Land by the Road, Near Pandowoharjo Field
7
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

For Sale, Sleman Land by the Road, Near Pandowoharjo Field

Sleman, Sleman

Palagan Land, Roadside Suitable for Investment Near Magelang Road, Sleman Land Roadside Pandowoharjo Palagan Land roadside, Near Jejamuran Rest...

LT 103 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, SHM Land, Yard in Sleman, Cangkringan Roadside
6
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

For Sale, SHM Land, Yard in Sleman, Cangkringan Roadside

Sleman, Yogyakarta

A comfortable and serene garden plot, featuring views of rice fields and Mount Merapi, located along an asphalt road, and close to public facilitie...

LT 113 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Land Plot in Jogja Ready to Build, Besi Jangkang Sleman
5
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic land in Sleman, ready to build, peaceful residence with a nationalist environment. Specifications: - Land area: 133-167 square meters - ...

LT 137 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Easy Access, Great Price!
5
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Easy Access, Great Price!

Kemang, Bogor

Specifications: Land Area: 16 ha Legal Document: SHM Nearby: a. Mobility Access: Bojonggede Station Kayu Manis Toll Gate 2 Jakarta-Bogor Main Road...

LT 16000 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 5 months ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Premium Commercial Land on Sanur Bypass, Bali
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 79,9 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Premium Commercial Land on Sanur Bypass, Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

Premium Commercial Land on Sanur Bypass, Bali Strategic Location | Freehold Certificate (SHM) | Main Access Property Details: Location: Jl. Bypas...

LT 4700 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 5 months ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

For Sale: Yogyakarta Land with SHM Certificate, Yard, Behind DIY Police Sleman.
6
IDR 641 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Minomartani, Yogyakarta

Green Condong Catur Selling Excellent Land, Strategic, Safe, Legal Payment can be made in cash and installments. Specifications: - Land area 121 m...

LT 121 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 27 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Talok Turen Malang Tax Fee & Documents
8
IDR 50 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Plot Talok Turen Malang Tax Fee & Documents

Turen, Malang

Cheap land plots in Talok, Turen, Malang Regency... VIEW KAUMAN RESIDENCE: Size 6x10m2: 75 million, 5x10m2: 50 million Size 6x9m2: 70 million, 5x9...

LT 50 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 27 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Strategic Land in Bandung City, Phh Mustofa
6
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Bandung City, Phh Mustofa

Bandung Kota, Bandung

HOT PROPERTY !! FOR SALE: STRATEGIC and PROFITABLE LAND IN PHH MUSTAFA- SUCI Land Area 1120 m² Front Width ± 14 meters Rectangular Shape Freehol...

LT 1120 m²

Esther  Lilyan

Updated 27 days ago by

Esther Lilyan

KAP CAPITAL
Sell Land in Medokan Asri Utara, Surabaya
5
IDR 877 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Billion /sqm

Sell Land in Medokan Asri Utara, Surabaya

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

For sale, land in Medokan Asri Utara, near UPN campus, UINSA, MERR, toll road, Galaxy mall Land area: 325 m2 Dimensions: 13 x 25 SHM (certificate ...

LT 325 m²

Ahmad Syafiul Umam

Updated 4 months ago by

Ahmad Syafiul Umam

Konig Property East
Selling Old House, Land Area Counted, Within Complex, Access for 2 Cars, Pondok Bambu, Duren Sawit
10
IDR 1,78 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm