Luas Tanah
Plot Ready to Build, North, Location on Jln. Dadang Suprato, Gerendeng
10
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-build plot located on Jalan Dadang Suprato, Gerendeng, Tangerang, Tangerang City, with the following specifications: - Land ar...

LT 574 m²

Kardi Poenadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Kardi Poenadi

Cavani Realty
BUSINESS LAND IN DEPOK
5
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,72 Million /sqm

BUSINESS LAND IN DEPOK

Tirtajaya, Depok

Land for Sale in Depok, Business Land for a Cluster in Depok near Kalimulya, Grand Depok City, private and public schools, renowned restaurants, he...

LT 1132 m²

FARAH (SQEB)

Updated 27 days ago by

FARAH (SQEB)

Brighton Harmony Margonda
Land in Cisoka Tangerang Banten, Tangerang 70,000 m² Can Build Small Housing
1
IDR 38,5 Billion Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Cisoka, Tangerang

Land for Sale in Cisoka, Pesanggrahan 7 hectares, suitable for small housing, etc. Rp.550,000/m² Location close to: 15 minutes to KRL Cikoy...

LT 70000 m²

Ayang Suyandi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayang Suyandi

Golden Land Realty
Cheap Land Plot 39 Million Adjacent Road 90 Minutes to Highway
10
IDR 39 Million Total
IDR 390 Thousand /sqm

Bogor Timur, Bogor

Land Plot for Sale 100 Square Meters, Can Build Permanent, Access via Highway Strategically Adjacent to Provincial Road Only 90 Minutes from Highw...

LT 100 m²

Ferry Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Ferry Irawan

Independent

Prime central land in Semarang, elite area near Akpol, close to highway and international school, for sale at Green Candi Residence, Sisingamangaraja, Candisari, Semarang, upper side.
7
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Candisari, Semarang

Land for sale in the central area of Semarang, an elite district near the Police Academy (Akpol), close to the toll road and international schools,...

LT 606 m²

Helena

Updated 21 days ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
For Sale Plot in Kota Wisata Cibubur
2
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Kota Wisata Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

24-hour security, highly strategic location near Living World Mall, complete facilities: toll gate access, Living World Mall, Eka Hospital, modern ...

LT 395 m²

Elysa. B

Updated 6 months ago by

Elysa. B

ERA D`MITRA
Land Plot In Griya Taman Tiga Putra. Limo, Cinere, Depok.
6
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,22 Million /sqm

Land Plot In Griya Taman Tiga Putra. Limo, Cinere, Depok.

Limo, Depok

Land Plot for Sale Inside Griya Taman Tiga Putra Complex, Meruyung, Limo - Depok. Land located within a secure Town House complex, equipped with C...

LT 402 m²

Alifuddin

Updated 19 days ago by

Alifuddin

ROOMA 21.com
Cheap Land for Sale with Golf View Plots in Modernland, Tangerang City
5
2
IDR 13,8 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Modernland, Tangerang

• Below developer price • Premium location on Jl Boulevard • 28.15m x 40m • Land area 1065m² • Square shape • Body position ...

LT 1065 m²

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

Updated 30 days ago by

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
For Sale: Spacious Land with City View on Jl. Wilis, Semarang
4
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Semarang Selatan, Semarang

LAND FOR SALE The land is ready for immediate development. Located on Wilis Street in Semarang. Close to Java Supermall, Elisabeth Hospital Semara...

LT 750 m²

Fang Fang

Updated 27 days ago by

Fang Fang

Royal Property.
Land on Jl. Delima IV, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
10
IDR 43,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Land on Jl. Delima IV, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Land on Jl. Delima IV, Malaka Sari Duren Sawit District, East Jakarta Land Area: 6,566 m2 Dimensions: Width: 42 m Length: 91.36...

LT 6566 m²

Fitri RWSB

Updated 1 month ago by

Fitri RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Commercial Lot Delatinos Strategic Boulevard Near Toll
8
IDR 16,1 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot Delatinos Strategic Boulevard Near Toll

BSD Delatinos, Tangerang

UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: COMMERCIAL LOT DE LATINOS BSD City Located at Jl. Raya Rawa Buntu • Area: 809 m² • Dimensions: approx. 60 x 135 ...

LT 809 m²

Ryan Satrio

Updated 5 months ago by

Ryan Satrio

FORTUNELAND PROPERTY
Land in downtown Semarang suitable for a boarding house near Binus Udinus campus, close to DCS Tritunggal school, for sale in Puspanjolo, West Semarang.
6
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,77 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Central Semarang land suitable for a boarding house near Binus Udinus campus and DCS Tritunggal school, for sale in Puspanjolo, West Semarang. Land...

LT 285 m²

Helena

Updated 27 days ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
Dijual Tanah Pleret Jogja, 7 Menit Pasar Pleret
4
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Pleret Jogja, 7 Menit Pasar Pleret

Plered, Bantul

Dijual Tanah Pleret Jogja, 7 Menit Pasar Pleret Spesifikasi: - Luas 143 m2 - LD 8 m Info Sekitar Lokasi: - 3 Menit SD Negeri Wonolelo - 5 Menit ...

LT 143 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
On Land with 1 Small Building in Bnr Cluster, Bogor
1
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

On Land with 1 Small Building in Bnr Cluster, Bogor

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

Land for Sale in Bogor, land with a small house for sale. Located in the BNR cluster... location in the Cendana BNR cluster. Here is the descripti...

LT 200 m²

SUSAN (MTDZ)

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSAN (MTDZ)

Brighton Platinum Bangbarung, Bogor
Strategic land on the main road in Solobaru, 15,334 m² with SHM (Certificate of Ownership).
4
IDR 138 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Sukoharjo, Surakarta

Listing Code: MA: YU AN DR 006796 Listing Type: FOR SALE Property Type: Strategic land with building bonus, fronting DPU road Location: Solobaru G...

LT 15334 m²

Rani Nurani

Updated 2 months ago by

Rani Nurani

Point Property Solo
DENBANTAS VILLAGE LAND - TABANAN - BALI
13
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 240 Million /are

DENBANTAS VILLAGE LAND - TABANAN - BALI

Denbantas, Tabanan

DENBANTAS VILLAGE LAND - TABANAN - BALI Location on Jalan Majapahit, Denbantas Village - Tabanan, Bali. Status: Ownership Rights (SHM) Land area f...

LT 200 m²

Diha  Bali

Updated 25 days ago by

Diha Bali

Independent

For Sale 306 M2 Hook Plot in Exclusive Cluster at Grand Wisata Bekasi
6
IDR 2,24 Billion Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Plot located in Grand Wisata Bekasi 24-Hour Security Facilities. Unit Specifications: Ownership Document PPJB Land Area 306 m2 Land Shape: Rectangl...

LT 306 m²

Ike Novia

Updated 17 days ago by

Ike Novia

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
FOR SALE QUICK LAND LOT BY THE MAIN ROAD MODERNLAND
4
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

FOR SALE QUICK LAND LOT BY THE MAIN ROAD MODERNLAND

Modernland, Tangerang

**Quick Sale: Prime Lot by Modernland Main Road** Size: 1,140m² Dimensions: 30x38 Facing: Northeast SHM (Freehold Title) **Selling Poi...

LT 1140 m²

Martha

Updated 5 months ago by

Martha

Winfield Real Estate
Super cheap land in a commercial area on Jl Raya Bojongsari, Depok. Strategic location, with access to a 4-lane highway. Suitable for building warehouses, schools, offices. 3 minutes to The Park Mall, Hy Fresh Supermarket, Brawijaya Hospital, Mitra Keluarga Hospital, 20 minutes to Pamul Toll Gate.
4
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Bojongsari, Bogor

Very cheap land in a commercial area on Jl Raya Bojongsari, Depok. Pocket-shaped land Wider/expansive at the back Quick sale only Strategic locat...

LT 1680 m²

Ary Suryandari

Updated 27 days ago by

Ary Suryandari

LJH Realty Sawangan
Land for sale with a bonus house in Bugangan, Semarang.
3
IDR 460 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

Land for sale with a bonus house in Bugangan, Semarang.

Bugangan, Semarang

The land is located near Bugangan market. Approximately 600m to dr. Cipto road, about 1km to Patiwilasa Hospital. North-facing. Bonus: a house wit...

LT 145 m²

Amind

Updated 27 days ago by

Amind

ERA DC SEMARANG
Menampilkan 13.321-13.340 properti