Luas Tanah
Land Plot in Cluster Near Kalibata H Samali and Pejaten Siaga
6
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
Contact Agent

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plot Located in Pejaten Barat near Kalibata Area of Jl. Siaga Raya, close to Pejaten Village Mall Highly strategic loc...

LT 112 m²

Irena Diorama

Updated 3 days ago by

Irena Diorama

Diorama Property
Strategic plot of land for sale in East Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 385 Million /are

Strategic plot of land for sale in East Denpasar

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

STRATEGIC LOT FOR SALE IN EAST DENPASAR The location is in the East Denpasar area With a 5 meter access road, there is asphalt on the ground. Clos...

LT 100 m²

Handika

Updated 2 months ago by

Handika

GadingPro Bali
Imam Bonjol Land 11 Hectares SHM, Telaga Asih, Cikarang
6
 -3%
IDR 330 Billion TotalIDR 341 BillionSAVE ± IDR 11 Billions
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Imam Bonjol Land 11 Hectares SHM, Telaga Asih, Cikarang

Cikarang, Bekasi

3 Minutes to Telaga Asih Toll 10 Minutes to MM2100 Industrial Area 10 Minutes to Cikarang Wholesale Center 15 Minutes to Jababeka Area 20 Minutes t...

LT 110000 m²

Andy Triutomo

Updated 8 days ago by

Andy Triutomo

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Puri Cikeas, Bogor
6
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,54 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Puri Cikeas, Bogor

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For Quick Sale: Land in Puri Cikeas Housing, Gunung Putri, Bogor, West Java. (MNC) Land Area: 994 m² Certificate: SHM (1 title deed) Already full...

LT 994 m²

M  Noor Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

M Noor Chandra

Nusapro Agen
Strategic Land in Tabanan, Close to Mengwi Terminal
3
1
Land
Near Pantai Kedungu
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
Near Pantai Gadon
Near Pantai Batu Tampih
Near Pantai Yeh Gangga
Near Shopping AreasNear SchoolsNear Health CentersNear POI
IDR 40,2 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Tabanan, Close to Mengwi Terminal

Abiantuwung, Tabanan

This land is located on the main road Denpasar-Gilimanuk, Tabanan. In the same area as Toyota Tabanan, and surrounded by commercial buildings. The ...

LT 3355 m²

Jayanti Eni Arini

Updated 13 days ago by

Jayanti Eni Arini

LJH Realty Kuta
Land Plot in Kalibata Complex with 24-Hour Security
8
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
Contact Agent

Land Plot in Kalibata Complex with 24-Hour Security

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

Plot of Land within a Housing Complex Existing old house structure (land value only) Location near Kalibata in Pejaten Barat, close to Family M...

LT 200 m²

Indrajit Osing

Updated 3 days ago by

Indrajit Osing

Diorama Property
Land for Sale in Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, Serene, Special Ready to Build, Freehold Title, Safe Surrounding Area, Wide Road Easy Access, Suitable for House, Housing Investment, Warehouse, Business, Trade, Fabrication Workshop, etc.
18
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,97 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Land in Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, suitable for building houses, housing investments, warehouses, businesses, fabrication workshops, etc. Land A...

LT 940 m²

BUDI NOPIANTO

Updated 20 hours ago by

BUDI NOPIANTO

Ray White Tebet
Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Tlogoadi Enchantment Land Plot Best plot in a strategic location Land near UTY campus, MMTC, UNISA, RSA UGM, and Jombor Terminal West. Specificati...

LT 135 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 20 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Beautiful Northern Land of Uiin Campus, Ready for Sale Deed; Free Notary & Name Transfer Fees
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Beautiful Ready-to-Build Land Near Kopi Klotok Area 145 & 168 m² SHM Pekarangan (Freehold Land Title) 0% Installment Cash Tempo Available Ready ...

LT 145 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Near UGM & UNY, Sleman Land Ready for Deed of Sale
5
IDR 412 Million Total
IDR 3,61 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land in Boarding House, Office, Cafe Zone, Sleman Regency Government Complex Area: 114-121 m2 Freehold Land Title 5 Meter Road Frontage ...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Near Jogja City, Godean Land; 0% Installment
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,42 Million /sqm

Strategic Near Jogja City, Godean Land; 0% Installment

Sidoarum , Sleman

Land for the New DIY Police Headquarters Location in Godean, Sleman Area: 108-110 m² Freehold Land Title (SHM) Payment Plan Available 0% Installm...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Commercial Land 534M² with Bonus 15-Door Rental Units in Cakung, East Jakarta
11
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,55 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE LAND ON THE SIDE OF RAWAKUNING MAIN ROAD, CAKUNG, EAST JAKARTA BONUS 15 DOOR RENTAL UNITS AND 2 SHOP HOUSES Specifications: - SHM, PBB (...

LT 534 m²

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Updated 20 hours ago by

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale Quick, Freehold Land in Purwomartani Area; 0% Installment
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land starting at 2 Million (10 Minutes from Purwomartani Kalasan Toll Exit) - Area 121 m2 - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - 0% Installment - Ro...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 5 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Yogyakarta, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman, 1 Plot of Land
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Land in Selomartani, Sleman For sale in a beautiful area with views of rice fields and mountains. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Adv...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 19 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land by the Main Road in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
5
IDR 37,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Land Area 2200 m² Front Width 25 m, Length 50 m L-shaped to the left 60 m Building Area (Office 100 m) Electricity 35,000 Watt Phone 2 l...

LT 2200 m²

Yuliani Setiyowati

Updated 20 hours ago by

Yuliani Setiyowati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Workshop Land 2300 Meters on Kapten Tendean, Mampang
8
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 31,5 Million /sqm

Workshop Land 2300 Meters on Kapten Tendean, Mampang

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

**Workshop Land for Sale on Jl. Kapten Tendean, Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta.** The location is highly strategic. Close to: Bank Mega Tower...

LT 1900 m²

Vivi  Fredy

Updated 20 hours ago by

Vivi Fredy

ERA MAX
Large Land For Quick Sale in Harapan Jaya Bekasi
4
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,54 Million /sqm

Large Land For Quick Sale in Harapan Jaya Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

LT. 1210 m² House Building Bonus Area 300 m² 5 BR, 2 Bath Located by the main road Near Harapan Indah & Summarecon Bekasi Surrounded by residen...

LT 1210 m²

Yuliani Setiyowati

Updated 20 hours ago by

Yuliani Setiyowati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Cheap Land Rungkut Madya Row of Spikoe Tempo Doeloe Yakaya
1
IDR 7,48 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Rungkut Madya Row of Spikoe Tempo Doeloe Yakaya