Luas Tanah
‼️QUICK SALE BELOW MARKET PRICE‼️ Build-Ready Land in The Taman Dayu Housing Complex, Pandaan Prigen, Pasuruan
5
IDR 777 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

‼️ QUICK SALE BELOW MARKET PRICE ‼️ Ready-to-Build Land in The Taman Dayu Pandaan Prigen Pasuruan Housing Complex ~ Grand Riviera Clus...

LT 338 m²

Muhammad Syarif

Updated 5 months ago by

Muhammad Syarif

Independent

Own Land in Taman Dayu Golf Prigen Pasuruan
1
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Own Land in Taman Dayu Golf Prigen Pasuruan

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land in Prigen. Check out this modern single-story land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desi...

LT 1000 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 6 months ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
For sale golf view lot in Taman Dayu, Pandaan
4
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

For sale golf view lot in Taman Dayu, Pandaan

Pandaan, Pasuruan

For sale: Golf view plot in Taman Dayu, Pandaan. Prime location Land area 20 x 45 = 695 sqm East facing PPJB certificate Rachel Jenny Galaxy West...

LT 695 m²

Rachel Jenny Kartini

Updated 9 days ago by

Rachel Jenny Kartini

Galaxy WEST BRANCH
Prime Location Land Exclusive Plots Taman Dayu One Gate System
19
IDR 3,64 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land plot in the Elite One Gate System Housing, Cool Mountain Air, One Step to Taman Dayu Culinary Park Specifications: Certificate: HGB (Right to...

LT 607 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 2 months ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Gold Investment, Taman Dayu, Strategic Plot, Mountain View.
19
IDR 3,64 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Gold Investment, Taman Dayu, Strategic Plot, Mountain View.

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land plot in the Elite One Gate System Housing with Cool Mountain Air, A Step Away from Taman Dayu Culinary Specifications: Certificate: HGB (Righ...

LT 607 m²

Sylviana ERA Victoria

Updated 3 months ago by

Sylviana ERA Victoria

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot Area 1290 M2 in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen
10
IDR 8,38 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Area 1290 M2 in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen

Prigen, Pasuruan

FOR SALE: Land Plot in Sagamore Hills Taman Dayu Prigen Southwest Facing Golf Course View Land Area 1290 m2 Sale Price 8,385,000,000 (6.5 million p...

LT 1290 m²

Widodo Sulistio

Updated 14 days ago by

Widodo Sulistio

SmartWise Pro
Taman Dayu Cluster Senja Sentosa Plot - Pandaan Surabaya
4
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

Taman Dayu Cluster Senja Sentosa Plot - Pandaan Surabaya

Pandaan, Pasuruan

FOR SALE DAYU GARDEN PLOT SENJA SENTOSA CLUSTER - PANDAAN SURABAYA • Land Area 695 m² Price IDR 7.9 million/m² For more information Ella Stell...

LT 695 m²

Ella Stella

Updated 16 days ago by

Ella Stella

Independent

FOR SALE QUICKLY, READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT, VERY AFFORDABLE PRICE
4
IDR 2,83 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

LAND for sale in Taman Dayu, quick sale ready-to-build plot at a very affordable price, PASURUAN PANDAAN.

LT 630 m²

RENGGA YANA FAUZI

Updated 11 days ago by

RENGGA YANA FAUZI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Garden Dayu Land
1
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Cheap Garden Dayu Land

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land For Sale Pasuruan _*The Taman Dayu Land:*_ \ud83d\udca5 *Walking distance to D'Gunungan* Area 160 (8x20) North, south facing City ...

LT 160 m²

TOMI (TM) Wijaya

Updated 27 days ago by

TOMI (TM) Wijaya

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
For Sale: BU Land Plot The Saguara Taman Dayu
4
IDR 730 Million Total
IDR 4,56 Million /sqm

For Sale: BU Land Plot The Saguara Taman Dayu

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land for Sale in Pasuruan, Southwest Facing, Surabaya City View Located in the highest elevation cluster Wide Road Row Dimensions 8x20 Price from O...

LT 160 m²

BIAN (VFMX)

Updated 27 days ago by

BIAN (VFMX)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
BCL‼️Taman Dayu Land Ready to Build
2
IDR 730 Million Total
IDR 4,56 Million /sqm

BCL‼️Taman Dayu Land Ready to Build

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land For Sale Pasuruan TAMAN DAYU PANDAAN PASURUAN Elite Plot in Pandaan Area, Taman Dayu Housing, Ready to Build. Perfect for Investment, Residenc...

LT 160 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 27 days ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Land Plot Taman Dayu The Saguara Resort Pandaan
1
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,04 Million /sqm

Land Plot Taman Dayu The Saguara Resort Pandaan

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land For Sale in Pasuruan, Plot at The Saguara Resort, Ideal for Building a Villa, Mountain View Land Area 136 sqm Dimensions 8x17 HGB (Building U...

LT 136 m²

BIAN (VFMX)

Updated 27 days ago by

BIAN (VFMX)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
Taman Dayu Pandaan Plot Negotiable, Great for Investment
1
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,79 Million /sqm

Taman Dayu Pandaan Plot Negotiable, Great for Investment

Pandaan, Pasuruan

@propertysurabayamurah.official @caripropertysurabaya.favoritmu

LT 680 m²

Veelie

Updated 1 month ago by

Veelie

Independent

BCL‼️Taman Dayu Land Ready to Build
2
IDR 730 Million Total
IDR 4,56 Million /sqm

BCL‼️Taman Dayu Land Ready to Build

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land for Sale Pasuruan Plot of Land in the Elite Area Pandaan, Taman Dayu Residential, Ready to Build. Very suitable for Investment, Residence, or ...

LT 160 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 11 days ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
V1 2 Cheap Lots at The Saguara Resort Villa Taman Dayu Prigen Pasuruan
4
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

Plot 1 Land area: 160m2 Dimensions: 8 x 20 Orientation: Southwest Certificate: SHGB / First PPJB (can be upgraded to SHM after house construction)...

LT 160 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 27 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot Cluster Blue Sky Taman Dayu Prigen
2
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Plot Cluster Blue Sky Taman Dayu Prigen

Prigen, Pasuruan

Land for Sale in Pasuruan, TAMAN DAYU Cluster, LANGIT BIRU, Prigen, Pasuruan Land Area 340 m² South Facing HGB (Building Use Rights) Width 14m Le...

LT 340 m²

BIAN (VFMX)

Updated 4 days ago by

BIAN (VFMX)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
Dijual Lokasi Industri 0 Jalan Raya di Raya Bangil, Sukorejo
3
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Bangil, Pasuruan

Dijual Lokasi Industri 0 Jalan Raya di RAYA BANGIL, SUKOREJO Access container 40feet salipan LT. 5710m (40×142.7) Lebar depan 40m Hadap Selatan ...

LT 5710 m²

Bobby Kodrat

Updated 1 month ago by

Bobby Kodrat

Era Ventura Surabaya
Blue Sky cluster land at The Taman Dayu.
1
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Blue Sky cluster land at The Taman Dayu.

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Land for sale, front location...any offer will be considered.

LT 340 m²

Tjen

Updated 3 months ago by

Tjen

Casa Property
For Sale: Land Plot at Golf Estate Taman Dayu, Pandaan, Pasuruan
4
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Orientation: Southwest #fen.312

LT 313 m²

Lungid halim

Updated 30 days ago by

Lungid halim

XAVIER MARKS GRANDE
[Sold] Ready-to-build Land in Taman Dayu, Saguara Cluster SG2, Near Pandaan Tourism
2
IDR 770 Million Total
IDR 5,42 Million /sqm

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Ready-to-build land for sale in Taman Dayu, Saguara Pandaan cluster Land area: 142 m² (8 x 17) Facing northeast Price: 770 million PUTU XM ...

LT 142 m²

Nana

Updated 13 days ago by

Nana

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Menampilkan 81-100 properti