Luas Tanah
Cheap land with building bonus, located in Laweyan.
2
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Cheap land with building bonus, located in Laweyan.

Laweyan, Solo

Land for sale with building bonus in Laweyan area, safe neighborhood, wide road access, busy location suitable for business or office, close to hot...

LT 400 m²

Tedjo Adhi

Updated 6 days ago by

Tedjo Adhi

Bumi Property
Cheap land with building bonus, Laweyan location.
3
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Cheap land with building bonus, Laweyan location.

Laweyan, Solo

For sale: land with building bonus, located in Laweyan. Safe neighborhood, wide road access, bustling location suitable for business or offices. Cl...

LT 400 m²

Mymy Khoo

Updated 6 days ago by

Mymy Khoo

Bumi Property
Affordable and strategic
2
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Affordable and strategic

Slamet Riyadi, Solo

Land for Sale in Solo near Muwardi Hospital and UNS Campus

LT 1186 m²

ERNA (ERS)

Updated 26 days ago by

ERNA (ERS)

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
Old building 5 units, land purchase calculation in a strategic location, city center.
8
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,14 Million /sqm

Penularan, Solo

5 old buildings, land purchase calculation in a strategic downtown location, front and back road with SHM (Certificate of Ownership). Land area 73...

LT 732 m²

Aryanto  GREEN land solo raya

Updated 18 days ago by

Aryanto GREEN land solo raya

Green Land Solo Raya
Bonus Land with Building in Solo Baru Near ATW Campus
13
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building in Solo Baru Near ATW Campus

Solo Baru, Solo

Land in Solo Baru, Solo. - Flood-Free. - Near ATW Campus - Near Panti Kosala Campus - Near Al Azhar School - Near Oen Solo Baru Hospital...

LT 300 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 8 hours ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
Affordable Freehold Land Plots Solo Area Uns
5
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Affordable Freehold Land Plots Solo Area Uns

Jebres, Solo

Located in Jebres, Surakarta and at an affordable price, this land is an attractive choice for those looking to own property at a reasonable cost n...

LT 80 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 8 hours ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Land in Danukusuman, Serengan, Solo, Area 246 Meters.
2
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land in Danukusuman, Serengan, Solo, Area 246 Meters.

Serengan, Solo

Type: Land for Sale Location: Danukusuman, Serengan Specifications: Land area: 246 m2 Additional information: - Strategic location - Wide road ac...

LT 246 m²

Mymy Khoo

Updated 8 hours ago by

Mymy Khoo

Bumi Property
Bonus Land with Building Near Kampung Batik Laweyan
3
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building Near Kampung Batik Laweyan

Laweyan, Solo

Land for sale with a bonus house building, located near Laweyan Batik Village, a safe environment, flood-free, close to campus, hospital, near the ...

LT 189 m²

Mymy Khoo

Updated 8 hours ago by

Mymy Khoo

Bumi Property
Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Solo Jebres, Near UNS.
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Solo Jebres, Near UNS.

Jebres, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jebres, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and ha...

LT 150 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 8 hours ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
For Sale: Land with Bonus Kos Building in Sumber Banjarsari, Solo
5
 -10%
IDR 2,68 Billion TotalIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 298.5 Millions
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

For Sale: Land with Bonus of Kos Building in Sumber Banjarsari Solo SHM Certificate, North Facing Land Area: 597m2 Full Building Front Width: 14m ...

LT 597 m²

Selvi Harcourts

Updated 8 hours ago by

Selvi Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Cheap land in Nusukan, Banjarsari, Solo, near Tirtonadi Terminal Solo.
5
IDR 1,99 Billion Total
IDR 4,55 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Banjarsari, Solo. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 439 m²

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 8 hours ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Cheap land in the Manahan Stadium area, Solo, Banjarsari.
5
IDR 2,38 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cheap land in the Manahan Stadium area, Solo, Banjarsari.

Banjarsari, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Banjarsari, Solo. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 433 m²

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 8 hours ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Cheap land for residential homes in Pucangan, Kartosuro, Solo.
5
IDR 722 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kartosuro, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 289 m²

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 8 hours ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Land in downtown Solo, Purwosari Laweyan, near Solo Grand Mall.
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

Laweyan, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Laweyan, Solo. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 145 m²

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 8 hours ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Solo Baru Cluster Near Pakuwon Mall
7
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,58 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Solo Baru Cluster Near Pakuwon Mall

Solo Baru, Solo

Land in a Cluster Area in Gedangan, Grogol, Solo Baru, Solo. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate...

LT 129 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 8 hours ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Premium Land with 2 Road Accesses in Manahan Area, Sumber Solo
3
 -10%
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

For Sale: Land with Bonus Boarding House Building in Sumber, Banjarsari, Solo. Includes front and back road access. SHM Certificate, North Facing ...

LT 597 m²

Christian Triswanto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Christian Triswanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Land Calculation House Location In Sumber Banjarsari Solo
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,41 Million /sqm

Land Calculation House Location In Sumber Banjarsari Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

For Sale Land-Based House Located in Sumber, Banjarsari, Solo Freehold Title, South Facing Land Area: 204 m2 Building Area: 160 m2 Front Width: 7....

LT 204 m²

Christian Triswanto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Christian Triswanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
English: Cheap Strategic Land Located Behind Nusukan Market, Solo
4
IDR 1,62 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

Strategic Cheap Land for Sale located behind Pasar Nusukan, Solo Land area 407m² Width x length 20m x 20m Almost square Two-way street accessibil...

LT 407 m²

Christian Triswanto

Updated 7 hours ago by

Christian Triswanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Bonus Land with House Near Nusukan Market, Solo.
10
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 4,55 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with House Near Nusukan Market, Solo.

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Nusukan, Banjarsari, Solo Get a bonus house on land near Nusukan Market in Solo, 3 minutes to Tirtonadi Terminal, 5 minutes to Syeh Sayed ...

LT 439 m²

Eni Pujiastuti

Updated 8 hours ago by

Eni Pujiastuti

ERA iREA
Affordable Land with Building Bonus for Sale in Badran, Purwosari, Laweyan, Solo
9
IDR 5,59 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

- Near Batik Islamic University of Surakarta (UNIBA) - Near Nahdlatul Ulama University of Surakarta (UNU Surakarta) - Near Pignatelli Triputra Univ...

LT 799 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 8 hours ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Menampilkan 601-620 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok