Luas Tanah
Ready to Build Certified Land Plot with SHM Available in Kartosura Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM Certificate Wide Access in Housing Near Superindo Kartosura Code: DR OFF 017040 Type: QUICK SALE Type: ...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 day ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo

Select Other Price Range

Tanah Ideal Siap Bangun Di Perumahan Mayang
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Tanah Ideal Siap Bangun Di Perumahan Mayang

Baki, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Tanah Ideal Siap Bangun Lingkungan Area Perumahan Harga Ekonomis Kode : DR 016596 Type : JUAL CEPAT Type : Tanah Ideal Siap Bangun...

LT 65 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 4 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Shm Ready Di Perumahan Kartosura

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun SHM Ready Akses Lebar Di Perumahan Dekat Superindo Kartosura Kode : DR OFF 017040 Type : JUAL CEPAT Type...

LT 60 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 4 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Affordable Land Plots Ready for Construction in Triyagan, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Property Code: TK 1125-1928 Location: Jl. Poksay, Triyagan, Kec. Mojolaban, Kab. Sukoharjo Own this ready-to-build plot of land immediately at a ...

LT 70 m²

Meme

Updated 27 days ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Land Plots in Bulakrejo Sukoharjo City (AT)
10
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Plots in Bulakrejo Sukoharjo City (AT)

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Listing Code: MA: AT ER 0121787 Listing Type: On Market Property Type: 5 Units of Ready-to-Build Town Center Strategic Plots Location: Bulakrejo, S...

LT 128 m²

Erna Property

Updated 27 days ago by

Erna Property

Point Property Solo
Yellow Zone Land Location Baki, Sukoharjo Area 91M2
10
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,48 Million /sqm

Yellow Zone Land Location Baki, Sukoharjo Area 91M2

Baki, Sukoharjo

For Sale: Yellow Zone Land in Strategic Location, Baki, Sukoharjo, Area 91m² Gedongan Ready-to-build land in a developing area, suitable for res...

LT 91 m²

YOLANDA JUAL SEWA GUDANG

Updated 1 month ago by

YOLANDA JUAL SEWA GUDANG

Independent

Land in Yellow Zone, Strategic Location, Baki, Sukoharjo, Area 91M2 Bu!!
10
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,48 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

For Sale: Yellow Zone Land in Strategic Baki, Sukoharjo Location, 91m² Gedongan Ready-to-build land in a developing area, suitable for residenti...

LT 91 m²

Yolanda property solo

Updated 1 month ago by

Yolanda property solo

Independent

Yellow Zone Land, Strategic Location Baki, Sukoharjo, Area 91M2
8
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,48 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land for Sale in Yellow Zone, Strategic Location Baki, Sukoharjo, Area 91m2 Gedongan Ready-to-build land in a developing area, suitable for resid...

LT 91 m²

Yolanda pabrik take over

Updated 1 month ago by

Yolanda pabrik take over

Independent

Land Plot, Madina Asri Housing, Kartasura, Cluster One Gate
3
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land Plot, Madina Asri Housing, Kartasura, Cluster One Gate

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Property Code: AN 0925-1812 Location: Kartasura, Sukoharjo Don't delay your dream of owning a home any longer! This is the best opportunity to ac...

LT 60 m²

Winny

Updated 27 days ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 1-9 properti