Luas Tanah
House 1 or 2 Floors Starting at 700 Million Kebraon Surabaya Near Mastrip
5
IDR 700 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

🔥 *After SOLD Phase I, Phase II Continues Immediately.. 1 or 2-Story Homes in Surabaya near Mastrip & Karangpilang and Gunungsari Toll Access......

211 + 1LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Tini

Updated 27 days ago by

Tini

GadingPro Surabaya

Select Property Price Range

For Sale: Single-Story Kebraon House, Already with SHM
12
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale: Single-Story Kebraon House, Already with SHM

Kebraon, Surabaya

For Sale Kebraon Housing, Karang Pilang Sub-district, Surabya City Price: 1.1B (slightly negotiable) Certificate: SHM (On Hand) Land Area: 108m² ...

1LT 108 m²LB 100 m²

Lina Eliyani

Updated 7 hours ago by

Lina Eliyani

Be The Best Property
Grand Harvest, Kebraon Surabaya. IDR 15 million upfront, proceed with mortgage process.
9
IDR 1,2 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

About this property Grand Harvest, Kebraon Surabaya. Starting from 15 million, immediate KPR process *Welcome to FARMINGTON, the Latest House Type ...

322LT 72 m²LB 80 m²

Wahyu irawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Wahyu irawan

Uhome
Super Cheap House in Kebraon Near 2 Toll Gates and Business Center in Wiyung
6
IDR 650 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

When else can you own a home in one of Surabaya's prime areas? All public facilities are easily accessible. Close to: - Surabaya State Universi...

211LT 95 m²LB 36 m²

Arif S Kash Up

Updated 3 days ago by

Arif S Kash Up

Kash UP
Affordable House with Large Land Near Surabaya and Sidoarjo, Easy Toll Access
11
IDR 1,07 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

Affordable Sukodono House Near Surabaya and Sidoarjo with Easy Toll Access Selling Points: - One Gate System - 10 minutes from Sidoarjo Police He...

211LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Arif S Kash Up

Updated 3 days ago by

Arif S Kash Up

Kash UP
Own a House in Surabaya Kebraon Ready to Occupy Just a Dream? This is the Real Price Equivalent to Menganti. Need Other Location Info? Just WhatsApp.
10
 -2%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 715 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

Kebraon, Surabaya

Don't just look and read, folks! Book immediately because only 1 unit is left!! The latest project from PT. MARTONO KARYA GRUP after great success...

211LT 50 m²LB 30 m²

Arif S Kash Up

Updated 3 days ago by

Arif S Kash Up

Kash UP
House Near Kebraon 15 Minutes to PTC Unesa Lidah. No Down Payment, Cheapest Interest Rate in Indonesia. For House Information Anywhere, Ask Me.
11
IDR 550 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

This is simply incomparable, folks. When else if not now to own a house right next to Surabaya? Just a 500 thousand IDR booking fee and the cheapes...

211LT 78 m²LB 36 m²

Arif S Kash Up

Updated 4 days ago by

Arif S Kash Up

Kash UP
2-Story House 120M2 in Grand Harvest, Kebraon, Surabaya, Freehold Title
11
IDR 2,5 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

Two-story house in Grand Harvest Cluster Arcadia, Kebraon, Surabaya. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with views of a residential neighborh...

3 + 12 + 11LT 120 m²LB 240 m²

Jimmy

Updated 4 days ago by

Jimmy

Brighton Winner Tebet
Bu‼️ Minimalist House in Kebraon, 2 Bedrooms with SHM - KPR available, 550 negotiable
7
IDR 550 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Kebraon, Surabaya. This house offers complete facilities a...

211LT 50 m²LB 50 m²

Aileen

Updated 24 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
Large House Griya Kebraon Selatan - Land 200M², 1.55M Negotiable
6
IDR 1,55 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

Minimalist-style house in Kebraon. Discover this modern 2-story house for sale, featuring views of the residential area that enhance the aesthetic...

532LT 200 m²LB 220 m²

Aileen

Updated 24 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
Well-Maintained House Griya Kebraon Utama - Land Area 136M², 1.7M Negotiable
10
IDR 1,7 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

2-Story House in Kebraon, Surabaya. For sale: a house in a serene area with views of the residential neighborhood. This 2-story property features ...

2 + 121LT 136 m²LB 100 m²

Aileen

Updated 24 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
2-Story House in North Griya Kebraon - 3BR, SHM, 1.35M Negotiable
10
IDR 1,35 Billion

Kebraon, Surabaya

Modern minimalist style house in Kebraon. Own this modern 2-story house for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the resi...

311LT 110 m²LB 180 m²

Aileen

Updated 24 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
House for Sale, Strategic Location Near New Toll Road, Launching in Kebraon, Zero Jalan Raya
5
IDR 750 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

Looking for a house in SURABAYA with excellent, easy, and strategic access, no need to wander around, yet still reasonably priced? Here’s the ans...

211LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Rista Galaxy

Updated 8 days ago by

Rista Galaxy

Galaxy JEMURSARI
J quickly calculate the land of the Kebraon house.
1
IDR 1,7 Billion

J quickly calculate the land of the Kebraon house.

Kebraon, Surabaya

House for Sale in Surabaya Near public facilities, supermarkets, Karangpilang warehousing center, Gunungsari toll road, safe, near schools, hospita...

2 + 11LT 300 m²LB 54 m²

ERNA (ERS)

Updated 11 days ago by

ERNA (ERS)

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
Free BPHTB, House, 1 Floor, Near University, Near Toll Access
7
IDR 750 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

House in Surabaya city, strategic location!!! Price for 1-story: around 700 million Price for 2-story: around 800 million Free AJB, BBN, BPHTB, mo...

211LT 50 m²LB 33 m²

Chazin

Updated 1 month ago by

Chazin

LINK PRO
For Sale: Newly Renovated Ramada Rehency Semi-Furnished House, Kebraon Indah Asri, Wiyung, West Surabaya
14
 -15%
IDR 810 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 140 Millions

Kebraon, Surabaya

1-story house in Kebraon, Surabaya. For sale is a house in a comfortable area with a Suburban Location view. This 1-story minimalist modern style ...

221LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Luly Sunarty Simanjuntak

Updated 23 days ago by

Luly Sunarty Simanjuntak

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
Affordable Homes Near Surabaya Only 500 Thousand, Instant KPR. Looking for Other Locations? WhatsApp Me.
9
IDR 510 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

Only 500 Thousand and You Can Own a House Near Surabaya Now is the time for you to seize this golden opportunity to get a house very close to the ...

211LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

Arif S Kash Up

Updated 1 month ago by

Arif S Kash Up

Kash UP
New Renovated Affordable House in Griya Kebraon Karangpilang Housing Estate Surabaya
11
IDR 950 Million

Kebraon, Surabaya

Newly Renovated Affordable House in Griya Kebraon Karangpilang Housing, Surabaya (Location Near Greenmart, Grand Harvest, Gunungsari Toll Access, W...

322LT 126 m²LB 108 m²

Muhammad Syarif

Updated 5 months ago by

Muhammad Syarif

Independent

Sell Cheap House in Griya Kebraon Mastrip Karang Pilang Wiyung
1
IDR 950 Million