Luas Tanah
Top Property Nearby
35
ANANDAYA
ANANDAYA
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 467 Million - 743 Million

ANANDAYA

Parung Panjang, Bogor
House
ANANDAYA
Arka
IDR 467 Million

Arka

211
LT: 60 m²
LB: 28 m²
Bima
IDR 513 Million

Bima

211
LT: 60 m²
LB: 34 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
PT Anugerah Kreasi Propertama

Select Property Price Range

For Quick Sale (Bu) 2 Units of Houses in Citra Maja
9
IDR 125 Million

For Quick Sale (Bu) 2 Units of Houses in Citra Maja

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Ready-to-occupy 1-story house in Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a serene area. This 1-story property is located in a strategic n...

211LT 72 m²LB 27 m²

Zulkifli Axell Pro

Updated 23 hours ago by

Zulkifli Axell Pro

Axell Pro
Ready-to-Live House in Citra Maja Cluster Pecatu Akasha Banten
5
IDR 200 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Ready-to-Occupy House in Citra Maja Cluster Pecatu Akasha, Banten Land Area/Building Area: 80/22 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Certificate of Ownership (SH...

11LT 80 m²LB 22 m²

DEWI DJ

Updated 1 day ago by

DEWI DJ

ERA Crown
Green Residential Complex, Wide Road
1
IDR 270 Million

Green Residential Complex, Wide Road

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Citra Maja Raya offers a dynamic city concept with integrated facilities and infrastructure that will turn every resident's dream home into reality...

211LT 72 m²LB 48 m²

Halim  Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 3 days ago by

Halim Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Market 250 million, excellent condition, flood-free, negotiable until deal. House in Citra Maja Raya Cluster Parkway.
2
IDR 235 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

House in the Parkway cluster of Citra Maja Raya. HGB certificate under own name. PBB and IPL taxes paid on time. The house has never been occupied ...

211LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

DG

Updated 3 days ago by

Dean Gusman

Homeowner

Citra Maja City Ciputra Plot. Premium Cluster. 10X15. Two-Car Lane. Ready to Build.
2
IDR 250 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

For sale: Land plot in Citra Maja City Ciputra Premium Cluster, Tangerang, Banten. Land area: 10x15 = 150 m². Wide road, passable for 2 cars. Read...

LT 150 m²LB 10 m²

Sonya Than

Updated 14 days ago by

Sonya Than

Independent

FOR SALE CITRA MAJA RAYA TANGERANG HOUSE, FOREMOST CLUSTER, NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL
5
IDR 580 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

House | Citra Maja Raya Listing Code: RMCM0052 Land Area: 8 x 12 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 + Near the cluster entrance gate + Frontmost cluster + Co...

211LT 96 m²LB 42 m²

Sarah Ang

Updated 1 month ago by

Sarah Ang

SATRAVA
Investment House Strategic Location - Canggu Cluster
7
IDR 210 Million

Investment House Strategic Location - Canggu Cluster

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

FOR SALE *House in CANGGU Cluster - Citra Maja Raya - Maja - Banten.* - Price: 210 million - Land Area: 60 m² (1 floor). - Building Area...

111LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

 Joshua Adidjaja

Updated 1 month ago by

Joshua Adidjaja

GadingPro Gading Serpong
FOR SALE CHEAP HOUSE CITRA RAYA MAJA CLUSTER TEVANA
1
House
IDR 133 Million

FOR SALE CHEAP HOUSE CITRA RAYA MAJA CLUSTER TEVANA

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE HOUSE CITRA RAYA MAJA CLUSTER TEVANA Land Area 60 Building Area 22 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 1 Electricity 1300 Water Supply Owners...

11LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

HB

Updated 24 days ago by

Harmoni Neo Bizland

Harmoni Neo Bizland
Affordable House for Sale in Citra Maja Raya, Tevana Cluster, Tangerang
1
 -16%
House
IDR 185 MillionIDR 220 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Affordable Sale: House in Citra Maja Raya, Tevana Cluster, Tangerang Land Area 72 Building Area 36 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom PLN 1300 PDAM Ownership C...

21LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

HB

Updated 1 month ago by

Harmoni Neo Bizland

Harmoni Neo Bizland
Citra Maja Springdale Cheap, Never.used.
6
IDR 175 Million

Citra Maja Springdale Cheap, Never.used.

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Own your dream home with a modern minimalist concept located in the most developed self-contained city area, Citra Maja Raya. Units in the Springda...

11LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

A

Updated 12 days ago by

Aty

Premium One Property
House for Sale As Is with SHM in Citra Maja Raya
10
IDR 360 Million

House for Sale As Is with SHM in Citra Maja Raya

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

FOR SALE - Marple Cluster House, Citra Maja Raya Strategic Location - Close to Main Gate & KRL Shelter The house is suitable for both investment an...

211LT 96 m²LB 42 m²

Eliana Prio Anggraini

Updated 2 months ago by

Eliana Prio Anggraini

GadingPro Gading Serpong
J2158-606 New 3-Unit 2-Story House with Land Area of 80.98, 108 m2 at Citra Maja
4
House
IDR 275 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

J2168-60/667 Fr92+0+x4d45 New houses for sale, 3 units available Owner wants to sell all 3 units cheaply for 700 million total If priced individua...

332LT 80 m²LB 60 m²

dianingtyas

Updated 20 days ago by

dianingtyas

mutiara8pro
Citra Maja. Nice house, still new, 6x17, 1 floor, 2 bedrooms. Ready to occupy, cash only.
2
IDR 330 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

The house is still new in the Citra Maja cluster, size 6x17, single story, large parking area, close to the train station, mall, highway, school. C...

211 + 2LT 119 m²LB 72 m²

BUDI CEN

Updated 2 days ago by

BUDI CEN

Independent

Citra Maja 2 for sale quickly below purchase price.
7
IDR 155 Million

Citra Maja 2 for sale quickly below purchase price.

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Citra Maja 2 House in the cluster for quick sale at a slashed price as the owner is moving. First come, first served. Peace price.

111LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

Joice Wengkang

Updated 1 month ago by

Joice Wengkang

NEO Property
Rumah Bagus Di Citra Maja Raya Banten
11
IDR 165 Million

Rumah Bagus Di Citra Maja Raya Banten

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Dijual murah Rumah siap huni Di perum citra maja raya, lebak banten Lt 60m2 ( 5 x 12 ) Lb 22 m2 Kt 1 Km 1 Hadap Barat Daya Listrik PLN 1300 Wat...

111 + 1LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

ELLI RAINY

Updated 4 days ago by

ELLI RAINY

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Rumah 2 gandeng dijual cepat di Citra maja 2 tangerang
8
IDR 310 Million

Rumah 2 gandeng dijual cepat di Citra maja 2 tangerang

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Rumah gandeng dijual cepat.dekat sport club Harga nego tipis sampai deal. Juql cepat. Air pam

221LT 120 m²LB 44 m²

Joice Wengkang

Updated 3 days ago by

Joice Wengkang

NEO Property
Ready-to-Live-In and Strategic House
11
 -3%
IDR 175 MillionIDR 180 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Ready-to-Live-In and Strategic House

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Citra Maja City Residence is located in a strategic area with easy access. It only takes 1 hour to BSD City, and just 39-45 minutes by train. The C...

11LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

Andreas Djong

Updated 4 days ago by

Andreas Djong

Homeowner

Cheap Beautiful Corner House for Sale in Citra Maja Raya, Lebak
1
IDR 230 Million

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

House in Citra Maja Raya. Check out this modern single-story house, for sale with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the reside...

21LT 106 m²LB 36 m²

Sutetty Endang

Updated 29 days ago by

Sutetty Endang

Ichi Home
Selling Beautiful Corner House in Citra Maja Raya Lebak
1
House
IDR 230 Million

Selling Beautiful Corner House in Citra Maja Raya Lebak

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

Single-story house in Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang. A house is for sale in a quiet area with city views. This modern single-story property is locate...

21LT 106 m²LB 36 m²

TF

Updated 29 days ago by

Tina Flo

Ichi Home
Affordable Houses in Citra Maja
6
IDR 100 Million

Affordable Houses in Citra Maja

Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang

1-story house in Citra Maja Raya, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This single-story property is located in an easily accessible neig...

21LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

LP

Updated 1 month ago by

Lidia Retno Palupi

LJH Realty Citra Maja
Menampilkan 1-21 properti