Tanah Zona Merah di Berawa Untuk Disewakan

IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Land
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
Near Pantai Batu Bolong
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 35 Million
Cicilan mulai Rp 4 Millions/bulan

Tanah Zona Merah di Berawa Untuk Disewakan

Canggu, Badung

Updated on 22 April 2026 by Cyril Janner

Information Land For sale

Specification

Land Area

2700 sqm

Certificate

SHM

Property Type

Land

Category

Sale

Listing ID

las9188069

Description

CODE: AK1068 Red Zone Land in Berawa For Lease - Wide Frontage & Prime Commercial Zoning Ownership: Leasehold Price: IDR 35,000,000 / are / year Unlock a strategic opportunity with this 2,700 sqm (27 are) land in Karang Suwung, just minutes from Berawa and Canggu. Featuring a 25-meter frontage on the main access road, the property offers strong visibility, easy access, and high foot traffic—ideal for commercial or mixed-use development. Located within the Commercial & Services Zone, the land provides flexibility for a range of projects including cafés, restaurants, boutique resorts, wellness centers, or lifestyle complexes. Its size, zoning, and location support both creative concepts and strong long-term profitability in one of Bali's fastest-growing areas. Positioned in a vibrant lifestyle corridor, this plot is ideal for investors seeking visibility, accessibility, and growth potential. Key Highlights Land size: 2,700 sqm (27 are) Frontage: 25 meters Zoning: Commercial & Services Certificate: SHM Excellent visibility & access Suitable for commercial or hospitality projects Top Nearby Places Surrounded by cafés and daily amenities 5 minutes to Liga Tennis Umalas Prime location between Berawa & Umalas 7 minutes to Berawa Beach Less than 10 minutes to major beach clubs This is a rare opportunity to lease premium commercial land with wide frontage in Berawa. Contact Us Listed by Anisa at Mata Property Bali Instagram: @matapropertybali

Property Location

ldp-location-map
bahasaenglishlainnya
Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.