810m2 Prime Development Opportunity In Ungasan
 810m2 Prime Development Opportunity In Ungasan 810m2 Prime Development Opportunity In Ungasan

IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Land
Near Pantai Pandawa
Near Pantai Gunung Payung
IDR 5,26 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million
Cicilan mulai Rp 25 Millions/bulan

810m2 Prime Development Opportunity In Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Updated on 21 March 2026 by Wahidah Sanusi

Information Land For sale

Specification

Land Area (LxW)

810 sqm (32x26m)

Certificate

SHM

LxW Land

32x26 m

IMB

Yes

Property Type

Land

Category

Sale

Listing ID

las3805657

Description

Prime Development Opportunity in Ungasan's Booming Bukit Area! . Price FREEHOLD: IDR 650 Million / are, Total: IDR 5,265 Miliar (Nett without Tax + BPN) . Uncover the potential of this perfectly sized development land, a sprawling 810m² parcel with a coveted freehold title, strategically located in the heart of Ungasan. Just 5 minutes away from the iconic Dreamland, this is a developer's dream come true. . Key Features: - Generous 810m² land size for versatile development possibilities - Freehold title in yellow zone (residential) for long-term investment security - Perfect dimensions of 32x26 meters, with a street frontage of 26 meters - Central location in the thriving Bukit area, a hub of growth and opportunity . Ideal for Developers or Private Home: With a well-shaped configuration and ample dimensions, this land offers developers the canvas to bring their vision to life. Unlock the potential for residential, commercial, or mixed-use projects in one of Bali's most sought-after locations. . Contact NOW

Property Location

ldp-location-map
Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.

Special Offer

Lower price property recommendations
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok