FOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area Location
FOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area LocationFOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area LocationFOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area LocationFOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area Location

IDR 6,73 Million /sqm

Ubung, Denpasar

Land
Near Pantai Batu Belig
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 6,73 Million
Cicilan mulai Rp 9 Millions/bulan

FOR SALE LAND - Cargo Area Location

Ubung, Denpasar

Updated on 05 May 2026 by BNS REALTY 3

Information Land For sale

Specification

Land Area

300 sqm

Certificate

SHM

Property Type

Land

Category

Sale

Listing ID

las9207677

Description

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located at cargo area in North Denpasar Road access 8 meters wide Land area 300 m² Price 675 million / 100 m²

Property Location

ldp-location-map
Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.

Special Offer

Lower price property recommendations