Land 0 Raya Cerme Banjarsari Gresik Ready to Use

IDR 118 /sqm

Cerme, Gresik

Land
IDR 2 Million Total
IDR 118
Cicilan mulai Rp 10 Thousands/bulan

Land 0 Raya Cerme Banjarsari Gresik Ready to Use

Cerme, Gresik

Updated on 18 May 2026 by Toni Darmawan Putra

Information Land For sale

Specification

Land Area (LxW)

17000 sqm (170x100m)

Certificate

SHM

LxW Land

170x100 m

Property Type

Land

Category

Sale

Listing ID

las9104397

Description

*Quick Sale Land on Raya Banjarsari Cerme Gresik* Area 17 ha Front width 100 m Facing West SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Suitable for industry *emma Price 2 million/m²

Property Location

ldp-location-map
Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.

Special Offer

Lower price property recommendations