Driyorejo Industrial Area Grand Factory

IDR 150 Billion Total

Driyorejo, Gresik

 -8%
Industrial
Industrial AreaIndustrial Area
IDR 150 Billion TotalIDR 163 BillionSAVE ± IDR 13 Billions
Cicilan mulai Rp 737 Millions/bulan

Driyorejo Industrial Area Grand Factory

Driyorejo, Gresik

Updated on 23 April 2026 by david sinatra

Overview

  • Negotiable
  • Cash/Credit
  • Information Industrial For sale

    Specification

    Land Area

    56000 sqm

    Building Area

    24000 sqm

    Certificate

    HGB

    Storey

Listing ID

    fas9700657

    Description

    Translate to English:

    Property Location

    ldp-location-map
    Rumah123 Policy

Property Information

    The property information presented is entirely the responsibility of the advertiser. Users are advised to verify with the advertiser before making a decision.